Super League K19
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 13 (Regular Season)
27.0608:30
PAS Giannina U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
1
1
FT
26.0614:00
Atromitos U19
Lamia U19
1
0
FT
26.0608:30
PAOK U19
Panathinaikos U19
3
3
FT
26.0608:00
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
AE Larissa FC Under 19
2
0
FT
26.0608:00
OFI U19
Aris U19
3
2
FT
25.0614:00
AEK Athens Under 19
Volos NFC U19
2
1
FT
Gameweek 12 (Regular Season)
20.0608:00
AE Larissa FC Under 19
OFI U19
0
4
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
PAOK U19 | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 36:7 | +29 | D W W W W |
2
|
Olympiakos Piraeus U19 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | W W W D W |
3
|
Panathinaikos U19 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 31:17 | +14 | D L W W L |
4
|
Aris U19 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | L L L W D |
5
|
OFI U19 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | W W W W L |
6
|
Atromitos U19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | W L W W L |
7
|
AEK Athens Under 19 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | W D L W D |
8
|
PAS Giannina U19 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | D W D W L |
9
|
Asteras Tripolis U19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | D W L L D |
10
|
Volos NFC U19 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 | L W L W W |
11
|
Lamia U19 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | L L L L L |
12
|
AE Larissa FC Under 19 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9:28 | -19 | L L D L L |
13
|
Panaitolikos U19 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10:24 | -14 | L L W L L |
14
|
Apollon Smirnis U19 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6:27 | -21 | D W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Olympiakos Piraeus U19 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | PAOK U19 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19:5 | +14 | D W D W W |
3 (6) | Atromitos U19 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W W L W W |
4 (4) | Aris U19 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | L D D W W |
5 (5) | OFI U19 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | W W W L D |
6 (3) | Panathinaikos U19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | L W W W D |
7 (9) | Asteras Tripolis U19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:6 | +6 | W L W L W |
8 (10) | Volos NFC U19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | W W W L L |
9 (8) | PAS Giannina U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | D D W W L |
10 (7) | AEK Athens Under 19 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | W L D W L |
11 (13) | Panaitolikos U19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | L W L L D |
12 (11) | Lamia U19 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5:16 | -11 | L L L L D |
13 (14) | Apollon Smirnis U19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | D L L L D |
14 (12) | AE Larissa FC Under 19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PAOK U19 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Olympiakos Piraeus U19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W D W L W |
3 (3) | Panathinaikos U19 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | D W L W D |
4 (7) | AEK Athens Under 19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D W L W D |
5 (8) | PAS Giannina U19 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | W L W D L |
6 (4) | Aris U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | L L W W D |
7 (5) | OFI U19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:4 | +2 | W L L W L |
8 (11) | Lamia U19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | L L W W D |
9 (9) | Asteras Tripolis U19 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | D L D W D |
10 (12) | AE Larissa FC Under 19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | L D L L D |
11 (6) | Atromitos U19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | L W L L D |
12 (10) | Volos NFC U19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 | L L W L L |
13 (14) | Apollon Smirnis U19 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:18 | -13 | W L L L L |
14 (13) | Panaitolikos U19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L L D |