Super League K20
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Regular Season)
16.0515:00
Panaitolikos Under 20
PAS Giannina Under 20
3
2
FT
Gameweek 16 (Regular Season)
13.0514:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Under 20
Levadiakos FC Under 20
4
2
FT
13.0514:00
Panathinaikos FC Under 20
Platanias FC Under 20
2
2
FT
13.0508:00
Apollon Smirnis Under 20
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Under 20
0
1
FT
12.0508:30
PAS Giannina Under 20
Asteras Tripolis FC Under 20
1
2
FT
11.0513:00
Panaitolikos Under 20
AEK Athens FC Under 20
3
1
FT
Gameweek 19 (Regular Season)
09.0508:00
PAE AO Kerkyra Under 20
Platanias FC Under 20
3
0
FT
Gameweek 16 (Regular Season)
08.0508:30
Panionios FC Under 20
PAE AO Kerkyra Under 20
0
2
FT
Gameweek 30 (Regular Season)
06.0511:30
PAS Giannina Under 20
Olympiakos Piraeus Under 20
0
1
FT
06.0508:30
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Under 20
PAE AO Kerkyra Under 20
3
1
FT
06.0508:00
Apollon Smirnis Under 20
AEK Athens FC Under 20
0
3
FT
05.0515:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Under 20
Platanias FC Under 20
4
0
FT
05.0511:00
AE Larissa Under 20
PAS Lamia 1964 Under 20
2
1
FT
05.0509:00
Panathinaikos FC Under 20
AO Xanthi Under 20
6
1
FT
05.0508:30
Panionios FC Under 20
Levadiakos FC Under 20
3
0
FT
05.0508:00
Panaitolikos Under 20
Asteras Tripolis FC Under 20
0
1
FT
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
02.0508:00
AO Xanthi Under 20
Platanias FC Under 20
3
0
FT
Gameweek 29 (Regular Season)
29.0409:00
Panathinaikos FC Under 20
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Under 20
0
0
FT
29.0408:00
Olympiakos Piraeus Under 20
Panaitolikos Under 20
3
0
FT
28.0413:00
AO Xanthi Under 20
AE Larissa Under 20
3
1
FT
28.0412:00
PAS Lamia 1964 Under 20
PAS Giannina Under 20
0
4
FT
28.0410:00
Platanias FC Under 20
Panionios FC Under 20
1
2
FT
28.0410:00
PAE AO Kerkyra Under 20
AEK Athens FC Under 20
0
3
FT
28.0409:00
Levadiakos FC Under 20
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Under 20
2
2
FT
28.0408:00
Asteras Tripolis FC Under 20
Apollon Smirnis Under 20
1
1
FT
Gameweek 28 (Regular Season)
21.0413:00
PAS Giannina Under 20
AE Larissa Under 20
3
0
FT
21.0412:30
Panaitolikos Under 20
PAS Lamia 1964 Under 20
1
0
FT
21.0412:30
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Under 20
AO Xanthi Under 20
3
0
FT
21.0409:00
Apollon Smirnis Under 20
Olympiakos Piraeus Under 20
0
2
FT
21.0408:30
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Under 20
Platanias FC Under 20
2
1
FT
21.0408:00
PAE AO Kerkyra Under 20
Asteras Tripolis FC Under 20
0
1
FT
21.0408:00
Panionios FC Under 20
Panathinaikos FC Under 20
2
2
FT
21.0408:00
AEK Athens FC Under 20
Levadiakos FC Under 20
2
1
FT
Gameweek 16 (Regular Season)
15.0409:45
PAS Lamia 1964 Under 20
AO Xanthi Under 20
2
0
FT
15.0408:00
AE Larissa Under 20
Olympiakos Piraeus Under 20
0
1
FT
Gameweek 27 (Regular Season)
13.0409:00
Platanias FC Under 20
AEK Athens FC Under 20
1
2
FT
01.0409:00
Olympiakos Piraeus Under 20
PAE AO Kerkyra Under 20
3
2
FT
01.0409:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Under 20
Panionios FC Under 20
5
3
FT
01.0408:00
AE Larissa Under 20
Panaitolikos Under 20
1
2
FT
31.0310:00
Panathinaikos FC Under 20
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Under 20
1
0
FT
31.0310:00
PAS Lamia 1964 Under 20
Apollon Smirnis Under 20
3
1
FT
31.0309:45
Levadiakos FC Under 20
Asteras Tripolis FC Under 20
0
1
FT
31.0309:00
AO Xanthi Under 20
PAS Giannina Under 20
2
3
FT
Gameweek 23 (Regular Season)
24.0310:00
PAS Giannina Under 20
Levadiakos FC Under 20
1
0
FT
Gameweek 26 (Regular Season)
17.0314:30
Levadiakos FC Under 20
Olympiakos Piraeus Under 20
0
1
FT
17.0311:15
AEK Athens FC Under 20
Panathinaikos FC Under 20
2
1
FT
17.0310:00
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Under 20
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Under 20
0
2
FT
17.0309:30
Asteras Tripolis FC Under 20
Platanias FC Under 20
2
2
FT
17.0309:00
PAE AO Kerkyra Under 20
PAS Lamia 1964 Under 20
2
2
FT
17.0309:00
Panionios FC Under 20
AO Xanthi Under 20
0
1
FT
16.0311:00
Apollon Smirnis Under 20
AE Larissa Under 20
0
3
FT
Gameweek 20 (Regular Season)
13.0310:30
Levadiakos FC Under 20
PAE AO Kerkyra Under 20
2
0
FT
Gameweek 25 (Regular Season)
11.0310:30
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Under 20
AEK Athens FC Under 20
4
0
FT
11.0310:00
Panathinaikos FC Under 20
Asteras Tripolis FC Under 20
2
1
FT
11.0309:00
AO Xanthi Under 20
Panaitolikos Under 20
1
2
FT
11.0309:00
AE Larissa Under 20
PAE AO Kerkyra Under 20
3
0
FT
11.0308:30
Platanias FC Under 20
Olympiakos Piraeus Under 20
2
1
FT
10.0312:30
PAS Giannina Under 20
Apollon Smirnis Under 20
2
0
FT
10.0310:30
PAS Lamia 1964 Under 20
Levadiakos FC Under 20
1
1
FT
10.0309:30
Panionios FC Under 20
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Under 20
0
1
FT
Gameweek 24 (Regular Season)
04.0313:00
Apollon Smirnis Under 20
Panaitolikos Under 20
0
3
FT
04.0310:30
Levadiakos FC Under 20
AE Larissa Under 20
2
1
FT
04.0308:15
Asteras Tripolis FC Under 20
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Under 20
1
3
FT
03.0312:00
PAE AO Kerkyra Under 20
PAS Giannina Under 20
2
1
FT
03.0310:00
Olympiakos Piraeus Under 20
Panathinaikos FC Under 20
0
0
FT
03.0310:00
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Under 20
AO Xanthi Under 20
4
0
FT
03.0308:30
Platanias FC Under 20
PAS Lamia 1964 Under 20
0
1
FT
03.0308:00
AEK Athens FC Under 20
Panionios FC Under 20
5
2
FT
Gameweek 23 (Regular Season)
25.0212:30
Panaitolikos Under 20
PAE AO Kerkyra Under 20
8
2
FT
25.0211:30
Panathinaikos FC Under 20
PAS Lamia 1964 Under 20
3
0
FT
25.0210:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Under 20
Olympiakos Piraeus Under 20
2
0
FT
25.0209:00
AO Xanthi Under 20
Apollon Smirnis Under 20
6
0
FT
25.0209:00
AE Larissa Under 20
Platanias FC Under 20
0
0
FT
24.0210:00
Panionios FC Under 20
Asteras Tripolis FC Under 20
1
0
FT
24.0210:00
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Under 20
AEK Athens FC Under 20
1
0
FT
Gameweek 22 (Regular Season)
18.0210:00
Olympiakos Piraeus Under 20
Panionios FC Under 20
2
0
FT
17.0213:00
AE Larissa Under 20
Panathinaikos FC Under 20
0
2
FT
17.0211:00
Platanias FC Under 20
PAS Giannina Under 20
2
1
FT
17.0209:30
PAS Lamia 1964 Under 20
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Under 20
0
2
FT
17.0209:00
Asteras Tripolis FC Under 20
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Under 20
0
2
FT
17.0209:00
PAE AO Kerkyra Under 20
Apollon Smirnis Under 20
5
0
FT
17.0208:30
Levadiakos FC Under 20
Panaitolikos Under 20
1
0
FT
Gameweek 22 (Regular Season)
16.0212:00
AEK Athens FC Under 20
AO Xanthi Under 20
3
2
FT
Gameweek 21 (Regular Season)
11.0212:00
AEK Athens FC Under 20
Asteras Tripolis FC Under 20
1
1
FT
11.0209:30
AO Xanthi Under 20
PAE AO Kerkyra Under 20
2
2
FT
11.0209:00
Panaitolikos Under 20
Platanias FC Under 20
2
1
FT
10.0210:30
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Under 20
AE Larissa Under 20
4
0
FT
10.0210:00
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Under 20
Olympiakos Piraeus Under 20
1
3
FT
10.0210:00
Panionios FC Under 20
PAS Lamia 1964 Under 20
0
0
FT
10.0210:00
PAS Giannina Under 20
Panathinaikos FC Under 20
1
3
FT
10.0209:15
Apollon Smirnis Under 20
Levadiakos FC Under 20
0
1
FT
Gameweek 20 (Regular Season)
04.0210:00
PAS Lamia 1964 Under 20
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Under 20
1
0
FT
04.0210:00
Olympiakos Piraeus Under 20
AEK Athens FC Under 20
4
1
FT
04.0209:00
Platanias FC Under 20
Apollon Smirnis Under 20
3
1
FT
04.0208:00
Asteras Tripolis FC Under 20
AO Xanthi Under 20
4
1
FT
03.0213:00
Panathinaikos FC Under 20
Panaitolikos Under 20
1
0
FT
03.0211:00
PAS Giannina Under 20
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Under 20
0
5
FT
03.0209:30
AE Larissa Under 20
Panionios FC Under 20
0
0
FT
Gameweek 19 (Regular Season)
30.0110:00
AO Xanthi Under 20
Levadiakos FC Under 20
1
0
FT
28.0112:00
AEK Athens FC Under 20
PAS Lamia 1964 Under 20
1
0
FT