Primera Division
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 13 (Clausura)
17.0321:00
Juventud Copalera
Nueva Concepción
2
1
FT
17.0317:00
Deportivo Barberena FC
Petén FC
1
1
FT
17.0317:00
Aurora
Cuilapa
2
0
FT
17.0317:00
Santa Lucía
Suchitepéquez
1
1
FT
17.0317:00
Iztapa
Sololá
3
0
FT
17.0302:00
Marquense
Democracia
2
1
FT
17.0302:00
Mictlán
Fraijanes
6
0
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 14 (Clausura)
23.0321:00
Democracia
Quiché
Preview
24.0317:00
Nueva Concepción
Sololá
Preview
24.0317:00
Deportivo Barberena FC
Mictlán
Preview
24.0317:00
Fraijanes
CD Heredia Jaguares
Preview
24.0318:00
Juventud Copalera
Marquense
Preview
24.0318:00
Petén FC
Cuilapa
Preview
24.0321:00
San Pedro
Santa Lucía
Preview
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Iztapa | 32 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 46:16 | +30 | W W W W D |
2
|
Marquense | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | W W D L W |
3
|
Democracia | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 31:30 | +1 | W L D L D |
4
|
Suchitepéquez | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 30:31 | -1 | L L W D W |
5
|
Quiché | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | D W W L D |
6
|
Juventud Copalera | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 28:31 | -3 | W W L L W |
7
|
San Pedro | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | L L W D D |
8
|
Santa Lucía | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | L W D D D |
9
|
Nueva Concepción | 13 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 23:35 | -12 | D L L L D |
10
|
Sololá | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 12:37 | -25 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
Points corrections:
Iztapa: -3
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Universidad de San Carlos | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | W W L D L |
2
|
Petén FC | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | W D W D W |
3
|
Juventud Pinulteca | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 35:25 | +10 | L W L W W |
4
|
Deportivo Barberena FC | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 31:23 | +8 | D D W D W |
5
|
Aurora | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | W W D W L |
6
|
Sacachispas | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | L W D L D |
7
|
Fraijanes | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 | L L L W W |
8
|
Mictlán | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | L L W L L |
9
|
Cuilapa | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 21:31 | -10 | D L W L L |
10
|
CD Heredia Jaguares | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 23:29 | -6 | W L L D D |
Legends:
Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
Points corrections:
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iztapa | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:4 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Suchitepéquez | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 20:8 | +12 | W D W D W |
3 (6) | Juventud Copalera | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 23:12 | +11 | W W W W D |
4 (5) | Quiché | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | W W D W W |
5 (2) | Marquense | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W W W D D |
6 (7) | San Pedro | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 17:8 | +9 | W D D D W |
7 (8) | Santa Lucía | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | W D W W W |
8 (3) | Democracia | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | W L D W W |
9 (9) | Nueva Concepción | 10 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | D L D D W |
10 (10) | Sololá | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | L L W L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Petén FC | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Club Universidad de San Carlos | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | W D L W W |
3 (3) | Juventud Pinulteca | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Deportivo Barberena FC | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | D W W W W |
5 (5) | Aurora | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | W W W L W |
6 (6) | Sacachispas | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W D W D D |
7 (9) | Cuilapa | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | D W W W W |
8 (10) | CD Heredia Jaguares | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W D D D D |
9 (7) | Fraijanes | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | L W W W L |
10 (8) | Mictlán | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | L W D W W |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iztapa | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | W W D L D |
2 (3) | Democracia | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | L D W L L |
3 (2) | Marquense | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | W D L D L |
4 (4) | Suchitepéquez | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | L L W L L |
5 (5) | Quiché | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | D L L L D |
6 (6) | Juventud Copalera | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5:19 | -14 | L L L D L |
7 (7) | San Pedro | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | L L D L D |
8 (8) | Santa Lucía | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | L D D L D |
9 (9) | Nueva Concepción | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | L L L D L |
10 (10) | Sololá | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2:21 | -19 | L L D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Universidad de San Carlos | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W L W D D |
2 (2) | Petén FC | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | D D D D L |
3 (5) | Aurora | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | W D L L L |
4 (3) | Juventud Pinulteca | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | L L L L L |
5 (4) | Deportivo Barberena FC | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | D D W L L |
6 (6) | Sacachispas | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | L L D D L |
7 (7) | Fraijanes | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | L L L D L |
8 (8) | Mictlán | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:19 | -14 | L L L L L |
9 (10) | CD Heredia Jaguares | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9:23 | -14 | L L L L L |
10 (9) | Cuilapa | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6:22 | -16 | L L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Marquense | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30:11 | +19 | W D W W L |
2
|
Iztapa | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | W D D W W |
3
|
Suchitepéquez | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:12 | +10 | D D L W W |
4
|
Juventud Copalera | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | W L W L W |
5
|
San Pedro | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | L D L W W |
6
|
Quiché | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | W D W L L |
7
|
Democracia | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | L W W L L |
8
|
Santa Lucía | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 22:19 | +3 | D L D L W |
9
|
Nueva Concepción | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | L D L W L |
10
|
Sololá | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12:49 | -37 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Universidad de San Carlos | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | W L W W W |
2
|
Juventud Pinulteca | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | L W L W W |
3
|
Aurora | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | W L L W W |
4
|
Mictlán | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:13 | +14 | W L W W L |
5
|
Sacachispas | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | W W W W D |
6
|
CD Heredia Jaguares | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | L L W L L |
7
|
Deportivo Barberena FC | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | D W L L L |
8
|
Petén FC | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | D W L L D |
9
|
Cuilapa | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:24 | -13 | L W L L W |
10
|
Fraijanes | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9:35 | -26 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Iztapa | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Suchitepéquez | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18:2 | +16 | D W W W W |
3 (1) | Marquense | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25:2 | +23 | W W W W W |
4 (7) | Democracia | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | W W W W W |
5 (4) | Juventud Copalera | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | W W W W W |
6 (5) | San Pedro | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | D W D W W |
7 (6) | Quiché | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | W W D D W |
8 (8) | Santa Lucía | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | D D W L D |
9 (10) | Sololá | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | W L L W W |
10 (9) | Nueva Concepción | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | D W L D W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Juventud Pinulteca | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Club Universidad de San Carlos | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Aurora | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | W W W W W |
4 (6) | CD Heredia Jaguares | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | L W W W W |
5 (4) | Mictlán | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:3 | +14 | W W L W D |
6 (8) | Petén FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W L D D W |
7 (7) | Deportivo Barberena FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D L W W D |
8 (9) | Cuilapa | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | W L W D D |
9 (5) | Sacachispas | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | W W L L D |
10 (10) | Fraijanes | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:15 | -9 | L W W L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Marquense | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D W L D D |
2 (4) | Juventud Copalera | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | L L W W L |
3 (6) | Quiché | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | D L L L L |
4 (5) | San Pedro | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | L L W L D |
5 (3) | Suchitepéquez | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | D L D L L |
6 (2) | Iztapa | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | D D L L L |
7 (9) | Nueva Concepción | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | L L D L L |
8 (8) | Santa Lucía | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:12 | -10 | L L L L L |
9 (7) | Democracia | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:17 | -15 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | Sololá | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:35 | -33 | L L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Universidad de San Carlos | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | L W W W L |
2 (5) | Sacachispas | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W W D D L |
3 (4) | Mictlán | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | L W L L D |
4 (3) | Aurora | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | L L L W D |
5 (7) | Deportivo Barberena FC | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | W L L D L |
6 (6) | CD Heredia Jaguares | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L L D |
7 (2) | Juventud Pinulteca | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | L L W L D |
8 (8) | Petén FC | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | D L L L D |
9 (10) | Fraijanes | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:20 | -17 | L L L L L |
10 (9) | Cuilapa | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:15 | -13 | L L L L L |