Primera Division
0
100%
Results
Championship - Final
01.0617:00
Guastatoya
Sacachispas
P
3
2
1
1
FT
Clausura - Finals
25.0520:30
Guastatoya
CD Petapa
2
1
FT
22.0502:00
CD Petapa
Guastatoya
3
1
FT
Clausura - Semi-finals
18.0520:30
Guastatoya
San Pedro
5
0
FT
18.0518:00
La Gomera FC
CD Petapa
0
0
FT
15.0502:00
CD Petapa
La Gomera FC
1
0
FT
14.0521:00
San Pedro
Guastatoya
4
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Puerto San José | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | W L L W L |
2
|
CD Petapa | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | W D L W L |
3
|
La Gomera FC | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 34:20 | +14 | L D W L W |
4
|
San Pedro | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | W L W L W |
5
|
Deportivo Chiantla | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 22:21 | +1 | W L W L L |
6
|
Deportivo Ayutla | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 | L W W L W |
7
|
Huehueteco | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | L W L W W |
8
|
Barillas FC | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | L W L L W |
9
|
Nueva Concepción | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28:31 | -3 | W W L W L |
10
|
Aurora | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 16:34 | -18 | L L W W L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sacachispas | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 25:13 | +12 | L W D W D |
2
|
Antigua GFC | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 31:27 | +4 | W W L W W |
3
|
Guastatoya | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 33:22 | +11 | W D D L W |
4
|
Club Social y Deportivo Sayaxché | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 31:29 | +2 | L L W W D |
5
|
Cobán Imperial | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | W L D W L |
6
|
Mixco | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 27:23 | +4 | W W D L L |
7
|
Deportivo San Francisco | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 29:33 | -4 | W D D W L |
8
|
CD Zacapa | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 21:25 | -4 | L W L L L |
9
|
CSD Jalapa | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 34:39 | -5 | L L D L W |
10
|
Achuapa | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 16:37 | -21 | L L W L W |
Legends:
Final Series
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | San Pedro | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Puerto San José | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | W W W D W |
3 (6) | Deportivo Ayutla | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | La Gomera FC | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24:6 | +18 | L W W W W |
5 (5) | Deportivo Chiantla | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | W W L W W |
6 (8) | Barillas FC | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18:7 | +11 | W W W D W |
7 (2) | CD Petapa | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | D W D W W |
8 (7) | Huehueteco | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W W W W D |
9 (9) | Nueva Concepción | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | W W W W L |
10 (10) | Aurora | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | L W W D W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sacachispas | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Antigua GFC | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | W W W W W |
3 (7) | Deportivo San Francisco | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | W W W W D |
4 (6) | Mixco | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | W L W W W |
5 (5) | Cobán Imperial | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | W D W W W |
6 (4) | Club Social y Deportivo Sayaxché | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:12 | +9 | L W D D W |
7 (3) | Guastatoya | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | D D W L W |
8 (8) | CD Zacapa | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | W L W D D |
9 (9) | CSD Jalapa | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 24:18 | +6 | L D W W L |
10 (10) | Achuapa | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | L W W D D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CD Petapa | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | W L L L D |
2 (1) | Puerto San José | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | L L L D L |
3 (3) | La Gomera FC | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | D L L D W |
4 (7) | Huehueteco | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:15 | -10 | L L W L L |
5 (9) | Nueva Concepción | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:21 | -15 | W L L L L |
6 (5) | Deportivo Chiantla | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4:15 | -11 | L L D L L |
7 (8) | Barillas FC | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5:20 | -15 | L L L D L |
8 (4) | San Pedro | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2:18 | -16 | L L L L L |
9 (6) | Deportivo Ayutla | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3:20 | -17 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | Aurora | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5:27 | -22 | L L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Guastatoya | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | W L L W D |
2 (1) | Sacachispas | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | L D D L D |
3 (4) | Club Social y Deportivo Sayaxché | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | L W L D L |
4 (2) | Antigua GFC | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | W L W L L |
5 (5) | Cobán Imperial | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | L L W L D |
6 (6) | Mixco | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | W D L L L |
7 (7) | Deportivo San Francisco | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8:24 | -16 | D D L D L |
8 (9) | CSD Jalapa | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | L L D L L |
9 (8) | CD Zacapa | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:18 | -12 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | Achuapa | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3:24 | -21 | L L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
La Gomera FC | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 35:28 | +7 | L W W L W |
2
|
San Pedro | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 34:24 | +10 | W L W L W |
3
|
CD Petapa | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | L W L W D |
4
|
Deportivo Chiantla | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 19:17 | +2 | W W L D D |
5
|
Deportivo Ayutla | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 27:32 | -5 | W L W L W |
6
|
Huehueteco | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | W L L D L |
7
|
Barillas FC | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 19:19 | 0 | W L W W L |
8
|
Nueva Concepción | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | L W L W L |
9
|
Aurora | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18:19 | -1 | L W L W L |
10
|
Puerto San José | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 27:35 | -8 | L L W L W |
Legends:
Final Series
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Guastatoya | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 24:13 | +11 | L W W L W |
2
|
Achuapa | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 23:20 | +3 | W W W L W |
3
|
Club Social y Deportivo Sayaxché | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 21:18 | +3 | W L W L W |
4
|
CSyD Carchá | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 29:24 | +5 | W L D W D |
5
|
Sacachispas | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | W L W L D |
6
|
Antigua GFC | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 32:25 | +7 | L L L W D |
7
|
Cobán Imperial | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | W D D L L |
8
|
CSD Jalapa | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | L W L L W |
9
|
CD Zacapa | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | L W L W L |
10
|
Mixco | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | L D W L D |
Legends:
Final Series
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | San Pedro | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 26:8 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | La Gomera FC | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27:12 | +15 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | CD Petapa | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | W W W W W |
4 (8) | Nueva Concepción | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | W W W W D |
5 (5) | Deportivo Ayutla | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | W W W W L |
6 (7) | Barillas FC | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | W W W W W |
7 (6) | Huehueteco | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | W D D W W |
8 (4) | Deportivo Chiantla | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | W D W W W |
9 (10) | Puerto San José | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:14 | +7 | L W W D D |
10 (9) | Aurora | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | W W L W W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Club Social y Deportivo Sayaxché | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Achuapa | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 14:2 | +12 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | CSyD Carchá | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | W D W W L |
4 (1) | Guastatoya | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | W W D W D |
5 (5) | Sacachispas | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | W W D W D |
6 (9) | CD Zacapa | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | W W W D W |
7 (8) | CSD Jalapa | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | W W D W W |
8 (6) | Antigua GFC | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 27:11 | +16 | L W W W D |
9 (7) | Cobán Imperial | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18:12 | +6 | W L D W W |
10 (10) | Mixco | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | D W D D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | La Gomera FC | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | L L W W L |
2 (3) | CD Petapa | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | L L D D L |
3 (4) | Deportivo Chiantla | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:13 | -7 | W L D L L |
4 (9) | Aurora | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | L L L L L |
5 (2) | San Pedro | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | L L L D L |
6 (6) | Huehueteco | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | L L L D L |
7 (5) | Deportivo Ayutla | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8:23 | -15 | L L L L L |
8 (7) | Barillas FC | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5:15 | -10 | L L L L D |
9 (10) | Puerto San José | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6:21 | -15 | L L L L L |
10 (8) | Nueva Concepción | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6:29 | -23 | L L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guastatoya | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:9 | -2 | L L W L W |
2 (5) | Sacachispas | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:18 | -14 | L L L W D |
3 (2) | Achuapa | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | W L L L L |
4 (4) | CSyD Carchá | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | L D D L D |
5 (6) | Antigua GFC | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | L L D D L |
6 (7) | Cobán Imperial | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3:13 | -10 | D D L L L |
7 (3) | Club Social y Deportivo Sayaxché | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4:15 | -11 | L L L D L |
8 (10) | Mixco | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | L L L L L |
9 (8) | CSD Jalapa | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | L L L D D |
10 (9) | CD Zacapa | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3:20 | -17 | L L L D L |