Ligue 1
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 9 (Regular Season)
15.0316:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
ASM Sangarédi
Milo
15.0316:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
SOAR Coyah
Kaloum Star
Gameweek 10 (Regular Season)
13.0316:00
Séquence
Flamme Olympique
0
0
FT
12.0316:00
Gangan FC Kindia
Milo
0
0
FT
12.0316:00
ASM Sangarédi
Ashanti GB
0
0
FT
12.0316:00
SOAR Coyah
Wakirya
0
1
FT
11.0316:00
Renaissance Football Club
Hafia
0
0
FT
Upcoming matches
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hafia | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:11 | +8 | D W W D D |
2
|
CI Kamsar | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:17 | +7 | D L D D W |
3
|
Wakirya | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | W D D L L |
4
|
ASM Sangarédi | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | D D D D W |
5
|
Kaloum Star | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:11 | -1 | W D D W D |
6
|
Renaissance Football Club | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | D W L W D |
7
|
Horoya | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | L W D W W |
8
|
Gangan FC Kindia | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | D D D L W |
9
|
Milo | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | D W L D W |
10
|
SOAR Coyah | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L L D W D |
11
|
Ashanti GB | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | D D D D D |
12
|
Flamme Olympique | 9 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | D L D D L |
13
|
Séquence | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | D L W D D |
14
|
Loubha Télimélé | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | D D L L W |
Legends:
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CI Kamsar | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19:8 | +11 | D D W W W |
2 (1) | Hafia | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W D D W W |
3 (8) | Gangan FC Kindia | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D D W W W |
4 (3) | Wakirya | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | D L W W W |
5 (4) | ASM Sangarédi | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | D D D W W |
6 (6) | Renaissance Football Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W W D D |
7 (11) | Ashanti GB | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D D W W |
8 (13) | Séquence | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D W D W L |
9 (5) | Kaloum Star | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D D W D D |
10 (7) | Horoya | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L W W D L |
11 (9) | Milo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | W L W L |
12 (10) | SOAR Coyah | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L W |
13 (12) | Flamme Olympique | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D L D D W |
14 (14) | Loubha Télimélé | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hafia | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D W D L W |
2 (5) | Kaloum Star | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | W D W L |
3 (4) | ASM Sangarédi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W D |
4 (7) | Horoya | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | D W D L L |
5 (10) | SOAR Coyah | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D W |
6 (9) | Milo | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D D W L L |
7 (3) | Wakirya | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | W D L D L |
8 (14) | Loubha Télimélé | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | D D L W L |
9 (6) | Renaissance Football Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | L L W L D |
10 (2) | CI Kamsar | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | L D W L |
11 (12) | Flamme Olympique | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D L D L D |
12 (11) | Ashanti GB | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | D D D L L |
13 (13) | Séquence | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | L D L L L |
14 (8) | Gangan FC Kindia | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | D L L L L |