League Cup
0
100%
Results
Final
13.0517:00
Diósgyőr
Fehervar
2
1
FT
Semi-finals
30.0415:30
Diósgyőr
Ferencvaros
1
1
FT
29.0415:30
Fehervar
Debrecen
1
0
FT
23.0416:00
Ferencvaros
Diósgyőr
1
2
FT
22.0416:00
Debrecen
Fehervar
1
5
FT
Quarter-finals
02.0415:30
Fehervar
Pécsi MFC
3
0
FT
01.0415:00
Lombard-Pápa TFC
Ferencvaros
0
2
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Diósgyőr | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | W L W L W |
2
|
Vasas | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | W L L W W |
3
|
MTK | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | L W L D L |
4
|
Kisvárda | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | L W W D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Kisvárda: -1
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Debrecen | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | W L W W W |
2
|
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | W W D L L |
3
|
Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | L D D W L |
4
|
Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 | L D L L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Szolnoki MÁV | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | D W W L W |
2
|
Kecskeméti TE | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:14 | -1 | L W L W W |
3
|
Ujpest | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | D L D D L |
4
|
Békéscsaba | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | W L D D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Puskas | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | W L W D W |
2
|
Szigetszentmiklósi TK | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | W W D L L |
3
|
Ceglédi | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | L W D W L |
4
|
Honvéd | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | L L L D W |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Paksi SE | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | W W W L D |
2
|
Fehervar | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | W L W L D |
3
|
Kozármisleny | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | L W L W D |
4
|
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L W D |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ferencvaros | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | W W W L W |
2
|
Győri ETO | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | W L D W W |
3
|
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | L D W W L |
4
|
Tatabánya | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:26 | -24 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lombard-Pápa TFC | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | W D D W W |
2
|
Szombathelyi Haladás | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | W D W W L |
3
|
Gyirmót | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | L W D L W |
4
|
Ajka | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:18 | -11 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kaposvári Rákóczi | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19:4 | +15 | W W W L W |
2
|
Pécsi MFC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | L D L W W |
3
|
Siófok | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | L D W W L |
4
|
Zalaegerszegi TE | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Diósgyőr | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | W W W |
2 (2) | Vasas | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W W |
3 (4) | Kisvárda | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W D |
4 (3) | MTK | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Debrecen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W W |
2 (2) | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D L W |
3 (3) | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L W L |
4 (4) | Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:12 | -10 | L D L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Szolnoki MÁV | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | D W W |
2 (2) | Kecskeméti TE | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W W |
3 (3) | Ujpest | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L D W |
4 (4) | Békéscsaba | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L D D |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Puskas | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | Szigetszentmiklósi TK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W L W |
3 (3) | Ceglédi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D D |
4 (4) | Honvéd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L D W |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paksi SE | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | W D W |
2 (4) | Dunaújváros-Pálhalma | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L W D |
3 (2) | Fehervar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L L W |
4 (3) | Kozármisleny | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L W L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ferencvaros | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W W |
2 (2) | Győri ETO | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | D W W |
3 (3) | Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | L W L |
4 (4) | Tatabánya | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lombard-Pápa TFC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W D |
2 (2) | Szombathelyi Haladás | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | D W D |
3 (3) | Gyirmót | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | L D W |
4 (4) | Ajka | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W W |
2 (2) | Pécsi MFC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D W W |
3 (4) | Zalaegerszegi TE | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W L L |
4 (3) | Siófok | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | L W L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Diósgyőr | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L D |
2 (4) | Kisvárda | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L D L |
3 (3) | MTK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L |
4 (2) | Vasas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Debrecen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W W |
2 (2) | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | W W L |
3 (4) | Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L W L |
4 (3) | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D D L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kecskeméti TE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | W L D |
2 (4) | Békéscsaba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | W D L |
3 (1) | Szolnoki MÁV | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W L L |
4 (3) | Ujpest | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D D L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Szigetszentmiklósi TK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W D L |
2 (3) | Ceglédi | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L W L |
3 (1) | Puskas | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D D |
4 (4) | Honvéd | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | L L L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fehervar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W D |
2 (1) | Paksi SE | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W W L |
3 (3) | Kozármisleny | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | W D L |
4 (4) | Dunaújváros-Pálhalma | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | L L L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Győri ETO | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W L W |
2 (1) | Ferencvaros | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W L W |
3 (3) | Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D W L |
4 (4) | Tatabánya | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:16 | -16 | L L L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Szombathelyi Haladás | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W W L |
2 (1) | Lombard-Pápa TFC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D D |
3 (3) | Gyirmót | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L D |
4 (4) | Ajka | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:13 | -7 | L L D |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | W L W |
2 (3) | Siófok | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D W L |
3 (2) | Pécsi MFC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L L W |
4 (4) | Zalaegerszegi TE | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team