NB II
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (East)
03.0616:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Egri
2
1
FT
Gameweek 30 (West)
03.0613:30
MTK
Győri ETO II
0
0
FT
03.0613:30
Bajai LSE
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
2
4
FT
Gameweek 30 (East)
02.0616:00
Rákospalotai EAC
Szolnoki MÁV
1
2
FT
Gameweek 30 (West)
02.0616:00
Ajka
BKV Előre
3
0
FT
02.0616:00
Kozármisleny
Fehérvár II
3
1
FT
02.0616:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Budaörs
1
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
MTK | 69 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 67:20 | +47 | D L W D W |
2
|
Kozármisleny | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 50:30 | +20 | W L W L W |
3
|
Gyirmót | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 50:43 | +7 | W D D L W |
4
|
Ajka | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 48:34 | +14 | W L W L W |
5
|
Tatabánya | 49 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 50:34 | +16 | D W W D W |
6
|
Veszprém | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 44:37 | +7 | L W L D W |
7
|
Szigetszentmiklósi TK | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 52:38 | +14 | W W W W L |
8
|
Fehérvár II | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 38:35 | +3 | L W D D L |
9
|
Bajai LSE | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 46:50 | -4 | L L L L W |
10
|
Ferencváros II | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 46:54 | -8 | D D L L L |
11
|
BKV Előre | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 32:45 | -13 | L D W D W |
12
|
Paksi SE II | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 27:41 | -14 | L D L W L |
13
|
Győri ETO II | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 37:49 | -12 | D D L W L |
14
|
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 28:52 | -24 | W L W D D |
15
|
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 25:58 | -33 | W D L W D |
16
|
Budaörs | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 37:57 | -20 | L W L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
Tatabánya: -2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kozármisleny | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 34:14 | +20 | W W W W L |
2 (3) | Gyirmót | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 28:17 | +11 | W D W W L |
3 (4) | Ajka | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 31:12 | +19 | W W W W W |
4 (1) | MTK | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 35:9 | +26 | D W L W W |
5 (6) | Veszprém | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | W D W L W |
6 (5) | Tatabánya | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | D W L L L |
7 (16) | Budaörs | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | W W L L W |
8 (7) | Szigetszentmiklósi TK | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 33:22 | +11 | W W W L W |
9 (11) | BKV Előre | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | D W W W W |
10 (13) | Győri ETO II | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | D W D W L |
11 (8) | Fehérvár II | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:12 | +5 | W D L W L |
12 (10) | Ferencváros II | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | D L L L W |
13 (14) | Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | L D L L D |
14 (9) | Bajai LSE | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 26:31 | -5 | L L L D D |
15 (15) | Dunaújváros-Pálhalma | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:23 | -12 | W L D L L |
16 (12) | Paksi SE II | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:20 | -9 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | MTK | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 32:11 | +21 | L D W W W |
2 (5) | Tatabánya | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | W D W W L |
3 (7) | Szigetszentmiklósi TK | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | W W L L W |
4 (9) | Bajai LSE | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | L L W W L |
5 (8) | Fehérvár II | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | L D W W D |
6 (2) | Kozármisleny | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | L L W W L |
7 (3) | Gyirmót | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | D L L W W |
8 (12) | Paksi SE II | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | D W L L W |
9 (6) | Veszprém | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | L L W L W |
10 (4) | Ajka | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | L L W D D |
11 (10) | Ferencváros II | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:31 | -8 | D L L L W |
12 (15) | Dunaújváros-Pálhalma | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:35 | -21 | D W W W L |
13 (14) | Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:29 | -15 | W W D L L |
14 (11) | BKV Előre | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12:26 | -14 | L D D L D |
15 (13) | Győri ETO II | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:29 | -18 | D L L L L |
16 (16) | Budaörs | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 15:39 | -24 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Egri | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 42:26 | +16 | L W W W W |
2
|
Szolnoki MÁV | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 55:32 | +23 | W W L L D |
3
|
Békéscsaba | 51 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 44:30 | +14 | L L D W D |
4
|
Ceglédi | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 46:43 | +3 | W W L D L |
5
|
Orosháza FC | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 47:39 | +8 | W L D D W |
6
|
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 43:40 | +3 | W D W L W |
7
|
Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 43 | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 50:47 | +3 | W L L W W |
8
|
Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 52:40 | +12 | W L W W L |
9
|
Debrecen II | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42:41 | +1 | D L D D W |
10
|
Újpest II | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 46:60 | -14 | D W W L L |
11
|
Vác | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:48 | -4 | D L W L W |
12
|
Szeged-Csanád | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 46:43 | +3 | D W L W W |
13
|
Kazincbarcika | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 32:47 | -15 | L W D D L |
14
|
Honvéd II | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 36:44 | -8 | L W D W L |
15
|
Rákospalotai EAC | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 44:61 | -17 | L L L L L |
16
|
Vecsési FC 1911 | 17 | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 21:49 | -28 | L D D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
Vecsési FC 1911: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Egri | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 24:8 | +16 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Szolnoki MÁV | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 36:12 | +24 | W L W L W |
3 (6) | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 30:21 | +9 | W W W W L |
4 (5) | Orosháza FC | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 | W D W W W |
5 (12) | Szeged-Csanád | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | W W W D D |
6 (3) | Békéscsaba | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 27:15 | +12 | L D D D D |
7 (9) | Debrecen II | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | D D W L W |
8 (8) | Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 34:17 | +17 | W W L D L |
9 (15) | Rákospalotai EAC | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30:19 | +11 | L L W D L |
10 (14) | Honvéd II | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | W W L W W |
11 (13) | Kazincbarcika | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | W D W W L |
12 (4) | Ceglédi | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | W D L L W |
13 (7) | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | W L W W L |
14 (11) | Vác | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | D W L W W |
15 (10) | Újpest II | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:33 | -11 | W L L L L |
16 (16) | Vecsési FC 1911 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | D L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Ceglédi | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | W L L L W |
2 (3) | Békéscsaba | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | L W L D D |
3 (1) | Egri | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 18:18 | 0 | L W W W W |
4 (10) | Újpest II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:27 | -3 | D W L W W |
5 (7) | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 21 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 24:21 | +3 | L W W D D |
6 (2) | Szolnoki MÁV | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | W L D L L |
7 (11) | Vác | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | L L W D W |
8 (8) | Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | L W L L L |
9 (5) | Orosháza FC | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | L D L L W |
10 (6) | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | D L W D W |
11 (9) | Debrecen II | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | L D L W L |
12 (12) | Szeged-Csanád | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | D L W W L |
13 (16) | Vecsési FC 1911 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:26 | -16 | L D W L L |
14 (13) | Kazincbarcika | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:34 | -19 | L D L L L |
15 (14) | Honvéd II | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 18:32 | -14 | L D L L W |
16 (15) | Rákospalotai EAC | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 14:42 | -28 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team