Hungary NB III

5%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 2 (Közép)
Gameweek 2 (Keleti)
Gameweek 2 (Nyugati)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 3 (Nyugati)
Gameweek 3 (Keleti)
Gameweek 3 (Közép)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Veszprém 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2
Győri ETO II 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
3
No team logo Érdi VSE 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
4
No team logo Gyirmót II 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 D W
5
Zalaegerszegi TE II 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
6
No team logo Puskás II 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
7
Fehérvár II 3 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 W L
8
No team logo Kelen 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
9
No team logo Tatabánya 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 L W
10
No team logo Nagykanizsa 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
11
No team logo Technoroll Teskánd KSE 3 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 W L
12
No team logo Móri SE 1 2 0 1 1 5:8 -3 L D
13
III. Kerületi TUE 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
14
No team logo Bicskei 1 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 L D
15
No team logo Zsámbéki SK 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
16
No team logo Komárom 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
17
Budaörs 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
18
No team logo Csornai SE 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
19
Kaposvári Rákóczi 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
20
No team logo Balatonfüredi 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (9) No team logo Tatabánya 3 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 W
2 (11) No team logo Technoroll Teskánd KSE 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (2) Győri ETO II 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
4 (1) No team logo Veszprém 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
5 (3) No team logo Érdi VSE 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
6 (14) No team logo Bicskei 1 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 D
7 (5) Zalaegerszegi TE II 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
8 (4) No team logo Gyirmót II 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
9 (6) No team logo Puskás II 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
10 (13) III. Kerületi TUE 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
11 (17) Budaörs 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
12 (7) Fehérvár II 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
13 (10) No team logo Nagykanizsa 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
14 (16) No team logo Komárom 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
15 (15) No team logo Zsámbéki SK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (19) Kaposvári Rákóczi 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
17 (8) No team logo Kelen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (20) No team logo Balatonfüredi 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
19 (18) No team logo Csornai SE 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
20 (12) No team logo Móri SE 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) Fehérvár II 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (8) No team logo Kelen 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (1) No team logo Veszprém 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
4 (2) Győri ETO II 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
5 (4) No team logo Gyirmót II 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
6 (5) Zalaegerszegi TE II 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
7 (6) No team logo Puskás II 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
8 (10) No team logo Nagykanizsa 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
9 (3) No team logo Érdi VSE 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
10 (15) No team logo Zsámbéki SK 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
11 (16) No team logo Komárom 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
12 (13) III. Kerületi TUE 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
13 (12) No team logo Móri SE 1 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 D
14 (19) Kaposvári Rákóczi 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
15 (14) No team logo Bicskei 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
16 (9) No team logo Tatabánya 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
17 (18) No team logo Csornai SE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (20) No team logo Balatonfüredi 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
19 (17) Budaörs 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
20 (11) No team logo Technoroll Teskánd KSE 0 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Hódmezővásárhely 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
2
No team logo Majosi SE 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
3
No team logo Iváncsa 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
4
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
5
No team logo Makó 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 D W
6
Honvéd II 4 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 D W
7
Ceglédi 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 L W
8
No team logo ESMTK 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 L W
9
No team logo Szekszárd 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 W L
10
No team logo Dabas 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
11
Ferencváros II 3 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 L W
12
Szolnoki MÁV 3 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 W L
13
No team logo BSE 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
14
No team logo Pécsi Tudományegyetem - Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 W L
15
Paksi SE II 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
16
No team logo Bánk SE 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
17
Monor 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
18
Újpest II 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
19
MTK II 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
20
Kecskeméti TE II 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (14) No team logo Pécsi Tudományegyetem - Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) No team logo Majosi SE 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) No team logo Iváncsa 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
4 (1) No team logo Hódmezővásárhely 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
5 (8) No team logo ESMTK 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
6 (5) No team logo Makó 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
7 (12) Szolnoki MÁV 3 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 W
8 (6) Honvéd II 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
9 (11) Ferencváros II 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
10 (15) Paksi SE II 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
11 (4) Dunaújváros-Pálhalma 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
12 (16) No team logo Bánk SE 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
13 (18) Újpest II 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
14 (13) No team logo BSE 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
15 (20) Kecskeméti TE II 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
16 (19) MTK II 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
17 (10) No team logo Dabas 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
18 (9) No team logo Szekszárd 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
19 (17) Monor 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
20 (7) Ceglédi 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Hódmezővásárhely 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (3) No team logo Iváncsa 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (4) Dunaújváros-Pálhalma 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
4 (13) No team logo BSE 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
5 (2) No team logo Majosi SE 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
6 (10) No team logo Dabas 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
7 (9) No team logo Szekszárd 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
8 (7) Ceglédi 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
9 (6) Honvéd II 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
10 (5) No team logo Makó 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
11 (15) Paksi SE II 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
12 (12) Szolnoki MÁV 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
13 (19) MTK II 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
14 (16) No team logo Bánk SE 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
15 (11) Ferencváros II 0 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 L
16 (17) Monor 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
17 (18) Újpest II 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
18 (8) No team logo ESMTK 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
19 (14) No team logo Pécsi Tudományegyetem - Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
20 (20) Kecskeméti TE II 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo BVSC 6 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 W W
2
No team logo Putnok VSE 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
3
No team logo BKV Előre 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
4
No team logo FC Hatvan 4 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 W D
5
No team logo Hajdúszoboszlói SE 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
6
No team logo Füzesgyarmati 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 L W
7
Debrecen II 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 L W
8
No team logo Körösladány MSK 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 W L
9
Tiszafuredi VSE 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
10
No team logo DEAC 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 W L
11
Diósgyőr II 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 W L
12
No team logo Pénzügyőr SE 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
13
Kisvárda II 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
14
No team logo Karcag SE 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 D L
15
Budapesti Vasas SC II 1 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 L D
16
No team logo Jászberényi 1 2 0 1 1 4:7 -3 L D
17
No team logo Sényő Carnifex 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 D L
18
Tiszaújváros 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
19
No team logo Békéscsaba II 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
20
Egri 0 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (13) Kisvárda II 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (3) No team logo BKV Előre 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (7) Debrecen II 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (5) No team logo Hajdúszoboszlói SE 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
5 (10) No team logo DEAC 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
6 (6) No team logo Füzesgyarmati 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
7 (9) Tiszafuredi VSE 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
8 (2) No team logo Putnok VSE 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
9 (1) No team logo BVSC 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
10 (8) No team logo Körösladány MSK 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
11 (4) No team logo FC Hatvan 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
12 (14) No team logo Karcag SE 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
13 (15) Budapesti Vasas SC II 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
14 (19) No team logo Békéscsaba II 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
15 (12) No team logo Pénzügyőr SE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (11) Diósgyőr II 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
17 (16) No team logo Jászberényi 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
18 (17) No team logo Sényő Carnifex 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
19 (18) Tiszaújváros 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
20 (20) Egri 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo FC Hatvan 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
2 (1) No team logo BVSC 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
3 (11) Diósgyőr II 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
4 (2) No team logo Putnok VSE 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
5 (12) No team logo Pénzügyőr SE 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
6 (3) No team logo BKV Előre 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
7 (17) No team logo Sényő Carnifex 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
8 (5) No team logo Hajdúszoboszlói SE 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
9 (16) No team logo Jászberényi 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
10 (18) Tiszaújváros 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
11 (14) No team logo Karcag SE 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
12 (15) Budapesti Vasas SC II 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
13 (19) No team logo Békéscsaba II 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
14 (7) Debrecen II 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
15 (13) Kisvárda II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (10) No team logo DEAC 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
17 (9) Tiszafuredi VSE 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
18 (6) No team logo Füzesgyarmati 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
19 (8) No team logo Körösladány MSK 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
20 (20) Egri 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L

NB III 2022/2023 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Hungary NB III 2022/2023 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.