NB III
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (Keleti)
07.0616:00
Cigánd SE
FC Hatvan
4
1
FT
Gameweek 30 (Közép)
07.0616:00
Kozármisleny
Monor
5
1
FT
Gameweek 30 (Nyugati)
07.0616:00
Rákosmenti KSK
VSK Tököl
3
2
FT
07.0616:00
Nagyatádi FC
Sárvári FC
3
0
FT
07.0616:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Veszprém
Budaörs
07.0616:00
III. Kerületi TUE
MTE 1904
0
1
FT
07.0616:00
Győri ETO II
Csepel FC
2
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Budaörs | 64 | 28 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 63:19 | +44 | W W W D W |
2
|
Győri ETO II | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 50:26 | +24 | D L W L D |
3
|
Diósdi TC-SELECT | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 37:35 | +2 | W D W W D |
4
|
Tatabánya | 45 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 53:35 | +18 | W D L W L |
5
|
Rákosmenti KSK | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 44:30 | +14 | W W L D D |
6
|
Újbuda TC | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 34:33 | +1 | L W L D W |
7
|
BKV Előre | 40 | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 41:38 | +3 | W L W L W |
8
|
Dorogi | 35 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 36:18 | +18 | L L W W W |
9
|
Sárvári FC | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 33:43 | -10 | L W W D W |
10
|
III. Kerületi TUE | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 39:48 | -9 | L D W L L |
11
|
Balatonfüredi | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 37:42 | -5 | L L D L D |
12
|
MTE 1904 | 29 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 32:43 | -11 | W D W D D |
13
|
Csepel FC | 28 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 25:34 | -9 | D L L D L |
14
|
Nagyatádi FC | 24 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 22:49 | -27 | W W L D L |
15
|
VSK Tököl | 6 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 13:66 | -53 | L L L L D |
16
|
Veszprém | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Budaörs | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 42:9 | +33 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Diósdi TC-SELECT | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | Győri ETO II | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | D W W W D |
4 (6) | Újbuda TC | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | L L W W W |
5 (7) | BKV Előre | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 27:14 | +13 | W W W W D |
6 (8) | Dorogi | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | L W W D W |
7 (5) | Rákosmenti KSK | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | W L D L W |
8 (4) | Tatabánya | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | D L L W W |
9 (9) | Sárvári FC | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | W D L L D |
10 (11) | Balatonfüredi | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | D D L W W |
11 (10) | III. Kerületi TUE | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | L W L L D |
12 (12) | MTE 1904 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | D D W D L |
13 (13) | Csepel FC | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15:16 | -1 | L D L D L |
14 (14) | Nagyatádi FC | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | W L L L L |
15 (15) | VSK Tököl | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7:30 | -23 | L L D L W |
16 (16) | Veszprém | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Dorogi | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | L W W W L |
2 (1) | Budaörs | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | W D W L D |
3 (2) | Győri ETO II | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | L L D W L |
4 (4) | Tatabánya | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | W W W D L |
5 (5) | Rákosmenti KSK | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | W D D W W |
6 (3) | Diósdi TC-SELECT | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | D W W D W |
7 (10) | III. Kerületi TUE | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | D L W W L |
8 (6) | Újbuda TC | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | W D L L L |
9 (9) | Sárvári FC | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | L W W W W |
10 (12) | MTE 1904 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:24 | -13 | W W D D D |
11 (13) | Csepel FC | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10:18 | -8 | D L L L L |
12 (11) | Balatonfüredi | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16:25 | -9 | L L L L L |
13 (7) | BKV Előre | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | L L D L D |
14 (14) | Nagyatádi FC | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10:28 | -18 | W D L L L |
15 (15) | VSK Tököl | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6:36 | -30 | L L L D L |
16 (16) | Veszprém | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vác | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 70:29 | +41 | W W W D W |
2
|
Kozármisleny | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 76:26 | +50 | W W W W W |
3
|
Rákospalotai EAC | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 55:45 | +10 | W L W W W |
4
|
Fehérvár II | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 53:34 | +19 | W W W W W |
5
|
Szeol SC | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 43:34 | +9 | L W W W W |
6
|
Monor | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 50:45 | +5 | L W L W L |
7
|
Szekszárd | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 48:40 | +8 | W W L L W |
8
|
Dunaharaszti Munkás TK | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 42:35 | +7 | W L L D W |
9
|
ESMTK | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 40:33 | +7 | L W W L W |
10
|
Dabas | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:45 | +6 | W L D L L |
11
|
Bölcskei SE | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 61:49 | +12 | L W L W L |
12
|
Várfürdő-Gyulai Termál FC | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 41:56 | -15 | L L L D L |
13
|
Szentlőrinc SE | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 37:50 | -13 | W L W L L |
14
|
Orosháza FC | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 23:53 | -30 | L L L D L |
15
|
Bajai LSE | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 20:84 | -64 | L L D L L |
16
|
Maglódi TC | 11 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 20:72 | -52 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kozármisleny | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 48:9 | +39 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Vác | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 40:16 | +24 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Rákospalotai EAC | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 31:19 | +12 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Fehérvár II | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | W W D L W |
5 (5) | Szeol SC | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | L W W D W |
6 (6) | Monor | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | W W D W W |
7 (8) | Dunaharaszti Munkás TK | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | L L W W L |
8 (11) | Bölcskei SE | 24 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 36:21 | +15 | W W L L W |
9 (12) | Várfürdő-Gyulai Termál FC | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 29:23 | +6 | L D W W D |
10 (7) | Szekszárd | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | W L W L W |
11 (9) | ESMTK | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:18 | +2 | L W W D L |
12 (10) | Dabas | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 | W D D L W |
13 (13) | Szentlőrinc SE | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | W W L L D |
14 (14) | Orosháza FC | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | L D L L W |
15 (16) | Maglódi TC | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:33 | -20 | L L W L L |
16 (15) | Bajai LSE | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6:48 | -42 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vác | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30:13 | +17 | W D L W L |
2 (2) | Kozármisleny | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | W W D W D |
3 (10) | Dabas | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | L L L W W |
4 (9) | ESMTK | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | W L W W L |
5 (4) | Fehérvár II | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:18 | +7 | W W W W L |
6 (5) | Szeol SC | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 27:21 | +6 | W W L W L |
7 (7) | Szekszárd | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:17 | +8 | W L W D W |
8 (6) | Monor | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 30:27 | +3 | L L L W D |
9 (8) | Dunaharaszti Munkás TK | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | W D D W W |
10 (3) | Rákospalotai EAC | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 24:26 | -2 | L W D L L |
11 (11) | Bölcskei SE | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | L L L D L |
12 (15) | Bajai LSE | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:36 | -22 | L D L L L |
13 (12) | Várfürdő-Gyulai Termál FC | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12:33 | -21 | L L L L W |
14 (13) | Szentlőrinc SE | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | L L W L L |
15 (14) | Orosháza FC | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11:35 | -24 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Maglódi TC | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7:39 | -32 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kisvárda | 74 | 28 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 92:21 | +71 | W W W W W |
2
|
Putnok VSE | 69 | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 71:24 | +47 | D L W W W |
3
|
FC Hatvan | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 59:36 | +23 | L W L L W |
4
|
Kazincbarcika | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 46:25 | +21 | D W L W W |
5
|
Cigánd SE | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 46:30 | +16 | W W W W D |
6
|
Tiszaújváros | 44 | 28 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 36:52 | -16 | W L W W L |
7
|
Honvéd II | 41 | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 44:29 | +15 | L L W D L |
8
|
Nyírbátori FC | 39 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 52:51 | +1 | L W L W L |
9
|
Jászberényi | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 46:50 | -4 | W L L W W |
10
|
Debrecen II | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 48:33 | +15 | W W W L W |
11
|
Felsőtárkány SE | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 37:64 | -27 | L W W L L |
12
|
Veresegyhaz VSK | 24 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 28:61 | -33 | W W L L L |
13
|
Hajdúböszörményi TE | 21 | 28 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 32:57 | -25 | L L W D L |
14
|
Salgótarjáni BTC | 19 | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 32:70 | -38 | L L L L L |
15
|
Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG | 8 | 28 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 13:79 | -66 | L L L L L |
16
|
Létavértes SC '97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kisvárda | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 51:12 | +39 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Putnok VSE | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 45:7 | +38 | D W W W W |
3 (5) | Cigánd SE | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Kazincbarcika | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 24:6 | +18 | W W L W D |
5 (3) | FC Hatvan | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | W L W W D |
6 (6) | Tiszaújváros | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 23:22 | +1 | W W W W L |
7 (10) | Debrecen II | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 33:11 | +22 | W W W W D |
8 (7) | Honvéd II | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 23:8 | +15 | L W L W W |
9 (8) | Nyírbátori FC | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | W W L W W |
10 (9) | Jászberényi | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | L W D L W |
11 (11) | Felsőtárkány SE | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20:32 | -12 | L L W W D |
12 (13) | Hajdúböszörményi TE | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | L D L W L |
13 (12) | Veresegyhaz VSK | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | W L L W W |
14 (14) | Salgótarjáni BTC | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16:41 | -25 | L L L D W |
15 (15) | Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 8:32 | -24 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Létavértes SC '97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kisvárda | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 41:9 | +32 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Putnok VSE | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | FC Hatvan | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | L L W L W |
4 (4) | Kazincbarcika | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | D L W L D |
5 (9) | Jászberényi | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 26:32 | -6 | W L W L D |
6 (7) | Honvéd II | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 | L D L L W |
7 (8) | Nyírbátori FC | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 22:26 | -4 | L L W L L |
8 (5) | Cigánd SE | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | W D L L L |
9 (6) | Tiszaújváros | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 13:30 | -17 | L L L L L |
10 (11) | Felsőtárkány SE | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | W W L L L |
11 (10) | Debrecen II | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | W L W D D |
12 (14) | Salgótarjáni BTC | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16:29 | -13 | L L L L L |
13 (12) | Veresegyhaz VSK | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:32 | -22 | W L L D D |
14 (13) | Hajdúböszörményi TE | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 13:30 | -17 | L W L L L |
15 (15) | Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5:47 | -42 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Létavértes SC '97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |