NB III
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 34 (Közép)
05.0616:00
Dunaharaszti Munkás TK
Paksi SE II
1
0
FT
Gameweek 34 (Nyugati)
05.0616:00
Balatonfüredi
MTE 1904
0
5
FT
Gameweek 34 (Keleti)
05.0616:00
Újpest II
Debrecen II
0
2
FT
05.0616:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
FC Hatvan
2
1
FT
05.0616:00
Nyírbátori FC
Kazincbarcika
0
1
FT
05.0616:00
Tállya
Somos SE
1
2
FT
05.0616:00
Ceglédi
Rákospalotai EAC
3
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ferencváros II | 72 | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 65:26 | +39 | W W W L D |
2
|
MTE 1904 | 69 | 32 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 72:34 | +38 | W W W W W |
3
|
Dorogi | 68 | 32 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 44:16 | +28 | W W W W W |
4
|
Győri ETO | 57 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 60:33 | +27 | L W W W W |
5
|
Tatabánya | 55 | 32 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 55:40 | +15 | W W W W W |
6
|
Fehérvár II | 53 | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 70:50 | +20 | L D L L D |
7
|
Andráshida | 50 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 49:38 | +11 | W L L W D |
8
|
BKV Előre | 47 | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 49:39 | +10 | W L L W L |
9
|
MTK II | 46 | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 44:46 | -2 | W L W L L |
10
|
Érdi VSE | 44 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 47:47 | 0 | W L W L D |
11
|
III. Kerületi TUE | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 47:55 | -8 | L W L L W |
12
|
Puskás II | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 56:53 | +3 | L L W L W |
13
|
Diósdi TC-SELECT | 36 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 39:48 | -9 | L D L W L |
14
|
Csepel FC | 26 | 32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 27:71 | -44 | L W L L L |
15
|
Csornai SE | 21 | 32 | 6 | 3 | 23 | 26:62 | -36 | W L L W W |
16
|
Sárvári FC | 20 | 32 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 28:76 | -48 | L L W L L |
17
|
Balatonfüredi | 12 | 32 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 26:70 | -44 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ferencváros II | 42 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 37:11 | +26 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | MTE 1904 | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 40:17 | +23 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Dorogi | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | Tatabánya | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | W W W W D |
5 (4) | Győri ETO | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 36:16 | +20 | L W W D D |
6 (8) | BKV Előre | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 27:9 | +18 | W W W L D |
7 (7) | Andráshida | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 23:13 | +10 | L W L D D |
8 (11) | III. Kerületi TUE | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 24:19 | +5 | L L W W L |
9 (6) | Fehérvár II | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 38:27 | +11 | L L D W L |
10 (10) | Érdi VSE | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | W W D D L |
11 (13) | Diósdi TC-SELECT | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | D W D W D |
12 (9) | MTK II | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | W L L L D |
13 (14) | Csepel FC | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | L L L L L |
14 (12) | Puskás II | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 28:31 | -3 | L L W D L |
15 (16) | Sárvári FC | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | L W L D D |
16 (17) | Balatonfüredi | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 14:29 | -15 | L L L L W |
17 (15) | Csornai SE | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 19:37 | -18 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Dorogi | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 20:9 | +11 | W W W D D |
2 (1) | Ferencváros II | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | W L D D W |
3 (2) | MTE 1904 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 32:17 | +15 | W W W L W |
4 (6) | Fehérvár II | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 32:23 | +9 | D L L D W |
5 (4) | Győri ETO | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | W W L D D |
6 (9) | MTK II | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | W L W D W |
7 (7) | Andráshida | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 | W L D W W |
8 (12) | Puskás II | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 28:22 | +6 | L W W D L |
9 (5) | Tatabánya | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 22:20 | +2 | W W W D W |
10 (10) | Érdi VSE | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 26:25 | +1 | L L D W W |
11 (13) | Diósdi TC-SELECT | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | L L L D L |
12 (8) | BKV Előre | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | L L L L L |
13 (11) | III. Kerületi TUE | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 23:36 | -13 | W L L L D |
14 (15) | Csornai SE | 12 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 7:25 | -18 | W L W W L |
15 (14) | Csepel FC | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12:41 | -29 | L W L L D |
16 (16) | Sárvári FC | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 13:44 | -31 | L L L L L |
17 (17) | Balatonfüredi | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 12:41 | -29 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kozármisleny | 81 | 32 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 81:15 | +66 | W D D W W |
2
|
Szeol SC | 63 | 32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 54:25 | +29 | L W W W W |
3
|
Dabas | 51 | 32 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 52:34 | +18 | W L D W W |
4
|
Újbuda TC | 50 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 47:34 | +13 | L D D W D |
5
|
Pénzügyőr SE | 46 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 36:30 | +6 | L D W W D |
6
|
Komlói Bányász SK | 45 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 33:34 | -1 | L L D L D |
7
|
Dunaharaszti Munkás TK | 45 | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 38:42 | -4 | W D L D L |
8
|
Szentlőrinc SE | 44 | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 40:44 | -4 | W W D W L |
9
|
Paksi SE II | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 53:54 | -1 | L W D W W |
10
|
Honvéd II | 40 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 50:46 | +4 | D L L L W |
11
|
ESMTK | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 32:40 | -8 | L W W L L |
12
|
Monor | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 34:43 | -9 | L D L L D |
13
|
Várfürdő-Gyulai Termál FC | 36 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 40:56 | -16 | D L D L D |
14
|
Békéscsaba II | 35 | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 37:50 | -13 | W L D D W |
15
|
Hódmezővásárhely | 33 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 31:45 | -14 | W D D L D |
16
|
Szekszárd | 30 | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 26:55 | -29 | W D W L D |
17
|
Bölcskei SE | 29 | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 32:69 | -37 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kozármisleny | 44 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 51:6 | +45 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Szeol SC | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 31:10 | +21 | W W W W W |
3 (9) | Paksi SE II | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | W W L W W |
4 (6) | Komlói Bányász SK | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | L D D W W |
5 (3) | Dabas | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | W W W D D |
6 (15) | Hódmezővásárhely | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | W D D L D |
7 (10) | Honvéd II | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 32:21 | +11 | L L W L W |
8 (4) | Újbuda TC | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | D W D L W |
9 (7) | Dunaharaszti Munkás TK | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | W L L W L |
10 (5) | Pénzügyőr SE | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | L D W L D |
11 (12) | Monor | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | D L W W L |
12 (14) | Békéscsaba II | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | W L D L D |
13 (11) | ESMTK | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19:15 | +4 | L D W L D |
14 (13) | Várfürdő-Gyulai Termál FC | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | D D D D L |
15 (8) | Szentlőrinc SE | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | W D L W W |
16 (17) | Bölcskei SE | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | W L L D L |
17 (16) | Szekszárd | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:33 | -20 | W W W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kozármisleny | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 | D W W D W |
2 (2) | Szeol SC | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | L W W D L |
3 (4) | Újbuda TC | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | L D W W W |
4 (3) | Dabas | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 | L D W W L |
5 (8) | Szentlőrinc SE | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | W W L L L |
6 (5) | Pénzügyőr SE | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18:14 | +4 | W D L D W |
7 (7) | Dunaharaszti Munkás TK | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | D D L L D |
8 (6) | Komlói Bányász SK | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | L D L L L |
9 (11) | ESMTK | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 13:25 | -12 | L W W L L |
10 (16) | Szekszárd | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13:22 | -9 | D L D D L |
11 (13) | Várfürdő-Gyulai Termál FC | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17:36 | -19 | L L W L L |
12 (12) | Monor | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | L L D L W |
13 (10) | Honvéd II | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | D L W W L |
14 (17) | Bölcskei SE | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14:41 | -27 | L L D L W |
15 (9) | Paksi SE II | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 24:38 | -14 | L D W D D |
16 (14) | Békéscsaba II | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11:22 | -11 | D W D L L |
17 (15) | Hódmezővásárhely | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7:21 | -14 | L D D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 83 | 32 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 74:19 | +55 | W W W W W |
2
|
Ceglédi | 76 | 32 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 62:25 | +37 | W D W D W |
3
|
Cigánd SE | 66 | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 82:40 | +42 | L W D W W |
4
|
Putnok VSE | 59 | 32 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 58:37 | +21 | W W W W D |
5
|
Kazincbarcika | 55 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 56:32 | +24 | W L W W W |
6
|
FC Hatvan | 55 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 13 | 48:36 | +12 | L W L L W |
7
|
Rákosmenti KSK | 51 | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 70:48 | +22 | D W L W L |
8
|
Jászberényi | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 57:45 | +12 | D W W L W |
9
|
Újpest II | 41 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 34:62 | -28 | L D W L L |
10
|
Somos SE | 41 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 37:50 | -13 | W L W L L |
11
|
Debrecen II | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 46:48 | -2 | W L L L W |
12
|
Diósgyőr II | 37 | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 38:48 | -10 | L L W L L |
13
|
Tállya | 25 | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 31:54 | -23 | L D L W D |
14
|
Nyírbátori FC | 25 | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 30:68 | -38 | L L L W L |
15
|
Tiszaújváros | 25 | 32 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 24:52 | -28 | W D L W D |
16
|
Rákospalotai EAC | 24 | 32 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 36:73 | -37 | L D L L L |
17
|
Felsőtárkány SE | 21 | 32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 28:74 | -46 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 44 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 43:10 | +33 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Ceglédi | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 38:14 | +24 | W D D W W |
3 (7) | Rákosmenti KSK | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 49:16 | +33 | W W D W L |
4 (3) | Cigánd SE | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 42:18 | +24 | W W W L W |
5 (4) | Putnok VSE | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32:18 | +14 | W W L W L |
6 (6) | FC Hatvan | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 26:19 | +7 | W L W W L |
7 (5) | Kazincbarcika | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | L W L D L |
8 (8) | Jászberényi | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24:12 | +12 | D W L D W |
9 (10) | Somos SE | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | L L L L L |
10 (12) | Diósgyőr II | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 19:21 | -2 | L L L W L |
11 (11) | Debrecen II | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 19:15 | +4 | L W W L L |
12 (9) | Újpest II | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 20:33 | -13 | L D L L L |
13 (15) | Tiszaújváros | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | W W L D L |
14 (17) | Felsőtárkány SE | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | L D L L L |
15 (16) | Rákospalotai EAC | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 20:34 | -14 | D L D W L |
16 (13) | Tállya | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16:26 | -10 | L W D W D |
17 (14) | Nyírbátori FC | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15:29 | -14 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 39 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 31:9 | +22 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Ceglédi | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | W W W D L |
3 (3) | Cigánd SE | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 40:22 | +18 | L D W D W |
4 (5) | Kazincbarcika | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | W W W D L |
5 (4) | Putnok VSE | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | W W D W W |
6 (6) | FC Hatvan | 27 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 22:17 | +5 | L L W W L |
7 (9) | Újpest II | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14:29 | -15 | W W L L W |
8 (8) | Jászberényi | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 33:33 | 0 | W W L L L |
9 (10) | Somos SE | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | W W L W L |
10 (11) | Debrecen II | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 27:33 | -6 | W L L D W |
11 (7) | Rákosmenti KSK | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 21:32 | -11 | D L L W L |
12 (12) | Diósgyőr II | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19:27 | -8 | L W L W W |
13 (14) | Nyírbátori FC | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 15:39 | -24 | L W L L W |
14 (13) | Tállya | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | D L D D L |
15 (16) | Rákospalotai EAC | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 16:39 | -23 | L L L L L |
16 (15) | Tiszaújváros | 9 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | D L D W L |
17 (17) | Felsőtárkány SE | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8:41 | -33 | L L L L L |