Nöi NB II
0
100%
Today's matches
29.0311:00
Lőrinci Kitartás
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
Preview
29.0311:00
Hatvan
BVSC
Preview
Results
Gameweek 13 (Keleti)
24.0314:00
Arany Bácska Egyesület
Kazincbarcika
2
0
FT
24.0313:00
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
Hatvan
4
2
FT
Gameweek 17 (Nyugati)
24.0313:00
Levegő-Energia
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
5
0
FT
24.0312:00
Kelen
Pécsi MFC-Keresztes Lovago
0
13
FT
Gameweek 13 (Keleti)
24.0311:00
BVSC
Eger
0
4
FT
24.0311:00
Salgótarjáni
Gyulai Amazonok
2
6
FT
24.0310:30
Szolnoki MAV
Lőrinci Kitartás
0
4
FT
23.0315:00
Budapest Honvéd FC
Újpest
4
0
FT
Gameweek 17 (Nyugati)
23.0314:00
Csepel
PELC-Nyárád
3
0
FT
23.0313:00
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Kriston
22
0
FT
23.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ZTE
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE
23.0311:00
Paksi SE
Ajka
3
1
FT
Gameweek 12 (Keleti)
17.0315:00
Lőrinci Kitartás
Budapest Honvéd FC
0
1
FT
17.0314:00
Gyulai Amazonok
Arany Bácska Egyesület
2
1
FT
17.0314:00
Újpest
Salgótarjáni
3
0
FT
Gameweek 16 (Nyugati)
17.0313:00
Ajka
Csepel
0
8
FT
Gameweek 12 (Keleti)
16.0317:00
Eger
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
4
1
FT
Gameweek 16 (Nyugati)
16.0314:00
Nagykanizsa FC
Paksi SE
1
1
FT
Gameweek 12 (Keleti)
16.0313:00
Hatvan
Szolnoki MAV
5
0
FT
16.0313:00
Kazincbarcika
BVSC
5
2
FT
Gameweek 16 (Nyugati)
16.0313:00
ZTE
Levegő-Energia
2
2
FT
Gameweek 18 (Nyugati)
16.0313:00
Pécsi MFC-Keresztes Lovago
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
4
0
FT
Gameweek 16 (Nyugati)
16.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
16.0311:00
PELC-Nyárád
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
4
0
FT
Gameweek 15 (Nyugati)
10.0313:00
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
Ajka
1
1
FT
09.0315:00
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
ZTE
5
0
FT
09.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kelen
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE
09.0311:00
PELC-Nyárád
Levegő-Energia
2
3
FT
09.0309:00
Paksi SE
Pécsi MFC-Keresztes Lovago
0
14
FT
Gameweek 14 (Nyugati)
02.0316:30
Ajka
PELC-Nyárád
0
2
FT
02.0313:00
ZTE
Kelen
3
0
FT
02.0313:00
Kriston
Paksi SE
0
8
FT
02.0313:00
Pécsi MFC-Keresztes Lovago
Csepel
3
1
FT
02.0313:00
Nagykanizsa FC
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
1
1
FT
01.0318:00
Levegő-Energia
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
2
3
FT
Gameweek 13 (Nyugati)
03.1213:00
Levegő-Energia
Ajka
5
0
FT
03.1211:00
Pécsi MFC-Keresztes Lovago
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
7
0
FT
02.1215:30
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Kelen
8
2
FT
02.1212:00
Nagykanizsa FC
PELC-Nyárád
0
1
FT
02.12
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE
Paksi SE
02.1211:00
Kriston
Csepel
0
24
FT
Gameweek 12 (Nyugati)
25.1113:00
Kelen
Levegő-Energia
1
2
FT
25.1113:00
Ajka
Nagykanizsa FC
2
1
FT
25.11
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Csepel
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE
25.1111:00
PELC-Nyárád
Pécsi MFC-Keresztes Lovago
0
3
FT
Gameweek 11 (Nyugati)
19.1113:00
Levegő-Energia
Nagykanizsa FC
3
1
FT
Gameweek 11 (Keleti)
19.1112:00
Hatvan
Budapest Honvéd FC
0
2
FT
19.1112:00
Kazincbarcika
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
0
8
FT
19.1112:00
Újpest
Lőrinci Kitartás
6
2
FT
Gameweek 11 (Nyugati)
19.1112:00
Pécsi MFC-Keresztes Lovago
Ajka
6
0
FT
19.1110:00
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Paksi SE
7
0
FT
Gameweek 11 (Keleti)
18.1117:00
Eger
Szolnoki MAV
8
0
FT
18.1115:00
Salgótarjáni
Arany Bácska Egyesület
2
11
FT
18.1115:00
Gyulai Amazonok
BVSC
4
2
FT
Gameweek 11 (Nyugati)
18.1115:00
ZTE
Csepel
1
2
FT
18.1112:00
Kriston
PELC-Nyárád
0
12
FT
18.11
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
Gameweek 10 (Keleti)
12.1115:00
Lőrinci Kitartás
Hatvan
2
3
FT
12.1112:30
Arany Bácska Egyesület
Újpest
1
4
FT
12.1112:00
Budapest Honvéd FC
Eger
5
4
FT
12.1112:00
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
Gyulai Amazonok
3
1
FT
11.1117:00
BVSC
Salgótarjáni
4
2
FT
11.1115:00
Szolnoki MAV
Kazincbarcika
3
0
FT
Gameweek 10 (Nyugati)
11.1115:00
Ajka
Kriston
9
0
FT
11.1113:00
Nagykanizsa FC
Pécsi MFC-Keresztes Lovago
0
2
FT
11.1112:30
Csepel
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
3
0
FT
11.1112:30
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
ZTE
1
11
FT
11.11
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
PELC-Nyárád
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE
11.1109:00
Paksi SE
Kelen
3
1
FT
Gameweek 9 (Keleti)
05.1114:00
Gyulai Amazonok
Szolnoki MAV
4
1
FT
Gameweek 9 (Nyugati)
05.1113:00
Levegő-Energia
Pécsi MFC-Keresztes Lovago
2
4
FT
Gameweek 9 (Keleti)
05.1112:30
Arany Bácska Egyesület
BVSC
4
3
FT
05.1112:30
Újpest
Hatvan
4
0
FT
04.1117:00
Eger
Lőrinci Kitartás
9
3
FT
Gameweek 9 (Nyugati)
04.1114:30
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
4
0
FT
04.1113:00
Kelen
Csepel
0
6
FT
04.1113:00
ZTE
PELC-Nyárád
0
1
FT
Gameweek 9 (Keleti)
04.1112:00
Salgótarjáni
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
0
7
FT
04.1112:00
Kazincbarcika
Budapest Honvéd FC
1
10
FT
Gameweek 9 (Nyugati)
04.11
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE
Ajka
04.1112:00
Kriston
Nagykanizsa FC
0
8
FT
Gameweek 8 (Keleti)
29.1015:00
BVSC
Újpest
0
8
FT
29.1015:00
Lőrinci Kitartás
Kazincbarcika
3
1
FT
29.1014:00
Szolnoki MAV
Salgótarjáni
6
0
FT
29.1013:00
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
Arany Bácska Egyesület
3
1
FT
29.1012:00
Budapest Honvéd FC
Gyulai Amazonok
3
0
FT
29.1012:00
Hatvan
Eger
1
1
FT
Gameweek 8 (Nyugati)
29.1012:00
Pécsi MFC-Keresztes Lovago
Kriston
24
1
FT
28.1012:00
Ajka
ZTE
0
3
FT
28.10
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nagykanizsa FC
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE
28.1010:00
PELC-Nyárád
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
2
0
FT
28.1008:00
Paksi SE
Levegő-Energia
0
2
FT
Gameweek 7 (Nyugati)
22.1015:00
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Ajka
5
1
FT
Gameweek 7 (Keleti)
22.1014:00
Újpest
Eger
3
2
FT
Gameweek 7 (Nyugati)
22.1013:45
Kelen
PELC-Nyárád
0
4
FT
Gameweek 7 (Keleti)
22.1012:30
Arany Bácska Egyesület
Szolnoki MAV
5
1
FT
Gameweek 7 (Nyugati)
22.1012:00
Levegő-Energia
Kriston
21
0
FT
Gameweek 7 (Keleti)
22.1011:00
BVSC
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
1
10
FT
22.1009:00
Salgótarjáni
Budapest Honvéd FC
0
8
FT
21.1014:00
Kazincbarcika
Hatvan
0
7
FT