1. Deild Women
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - 3rd Place Final
27.0919:15
Keflavík
ÍR Reykjavík
4
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Final
27.0916:00
Grindavík
Haukar
1
5
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
23.0919:15
Haukar
Keflavík
3
1
FT
23.0916:00
Grindavík
ÍR Reykjavík
1
0
FT
11.0914:00
Keflavík
Haukar
1
0
FT
10.0914:00
ÍR Reykjavík
Grindavík
0
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
07.0917:15
Tindastóll
Keflavík
0
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 44:9 | +35 | W W W D L |
2
|
ÍR Reykjavík | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 31:5 | +26 | W L D W W |
3
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 23:13 | +10 | L W L W D |
4
|
Thróttur Reykjavík | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 26:7 | +19 | D W D D D |
5
|
Fram Reykjavík | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | D W W L W |
6
|
KH Hlídarendi | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | D L L L W |
7
|
Skínandi | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7:28 | -21 | D L W L L |
8
|
Hvíti riddarinn | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9:71 | -62 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24:5 | +19 | W D W L W |
2 (2) | ÍR Reykjavík | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 | L W D W D |
3 (3) | Víkingur Ólafsvík | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:4 | +9 | L L D W W |
4 (4) | Thróttur Reykjavík | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | D D W W L |
5 (5) | Fram Reykjavík | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:5 | +4 | D W W D L |
6 (6) | KH Hlídarendi | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | L L W L L |
7 (7) | Skínandi | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | L W L L L |
8 (8) | Hvíti riddarinn | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4:33 | -29 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ÍR Reykjavík | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | W W L W W |
3 (4) | Thróttur Reykjavík | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | W D D W W |
4 (3) | Víkingur Ólafsvík | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | W W W L L |
5 (5) | Fram Reykjavík | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | W L L L W |
6 (6) | KH Hlídarendi | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | D L D D L |
7 (7) | Skínandi | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1:14 | -13 | D L L L L |
8 (8) | Hvíti riddarinn | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5:38 | -33 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grindavík | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 46:4 | +42 | W W W W W |
2
|
Haukar | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 42:14 | +28 | L W D W L |
3
|
Keflavík | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 38:13 | +25 | W W L W W |
4
|
Augnablik | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 30:19 | +11 | W L D L W |
5
|
UMF Fjölnir | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 31:21 | +10 | L L W L W |
6
|
Afturelding | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 32:22 | +10 | W L W L L |
7
|
UMF Álftanes | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | L W L L L |
8
|
Grótta | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7:124 | -117 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grindavík | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 27:1 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Haukar | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | L D W W L |
3 (3) | Keflavík | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:6 | +14 | W W W D L |
4 (4) | Augnablik | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | W L L W D |
5 (5) | UMF Fjölnir | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17:8 | +9 | L W L W L |
6 (6) | Afturelding | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | L L L W W |
7 (7) | UMF Álftanes | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | W L L D L |
8 (8) | Grótta | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:57 | -55 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grindavík | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:3 | +16 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Haukar | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Keflavík | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:7 | +11 | W L W L W |
4 (4) | Augnablik | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | L D W D W |
5 (6) | Afturelding | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | W W L W L |
6 (5) | UMF Fjölnir | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | L W W W L |
7 (7) | UMF Álftanes | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | L L L D W |
8 (8) | Grótta | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5:67 | -62 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tindastóll | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 40:14 | +26 | W W D W W |
2
|
UMF Sindri Höfn | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | D L W L W |
3
|
Hamrarnir Akureyri | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:9 | +2 | D W L L L |
4
|
Einherji | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | W L L L W |
5
|
Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | L D W W L |
6
|
Völsungur | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8:30 | -22 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tindastóll | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23:2 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | UMF Sindri Höfn | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | D W W W W |
3 (4) | Einherji | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W W W W L |
4 (3) | Hamrarnir Akureyri | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L W W W |
5 (5) | Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D W L W D |
6 (6) | Völsungur | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tindastóll | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17:12 | +5 | W D W W L |
2 (3) | Hamrarnir Akureyri | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | D L L L W |
3 (4) | Einherji | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | L L L W D |
4 (5) | Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | L W L L L |
5 (2) | UMF Sindri Höfn | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | L L W L L |
6 (6) | Völsungur | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:15 | -13 | L L W L L |