Iceland 4. Deild

93%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 13 (Group B)
Gameweek 14 (Group E)
Gameweek 13 (Group A)
Gameweek 13 (Group B)
Gameweek 13 (Group A)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 15 (Group D)
Gameweek 14 (Group C)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Einherji 38 14 12 2 0 71:14 +57 W W D W W
2
No team logo Hamrarnir 29 14 9 2 3 47:27 +20 L D W W L
3
No team logo KS Spyrnir 22 14 7 1 6 26:25 +1 W L W L W
4
No team logo Samherjar 18 14 5 3 6 26:35 -9 W D L W L
5
No team logo Boltafélag Norðfjarðar 10 14 2 4 8 23:38 -15 L D D W L
6
No team logo Máni 2 14 0 2 12 13:67 -54 L D L L L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Einherji 22 8 7 1 0 44:10 +34 W D W W W
2 (2) No team logo Hamrarnir 17 8 5 2 1 30:11 +19 L D W W D
3 (3) No team logo KS Spyrnir 10 7 3 1 3 14:12 +2 L W L D W
4 (4) No team logo Samherjar 9 6 3 0 3 15:15 0 W W W L L
5 (5) No team logo Boltafélag Norðfjarðar 7 7 2 1 4 14:17 -3 L W L L D
6 (6) No team logo Máni 2 6 0 2 4 5:19 -14 D D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Einherji 16 6 5 1 0 27:4 +23 W D W W W
2 (2) No team logo Hamrarnir 12 6 4 0 2 17:16 +1 L W W W W
3 (3) No team logo KS Spyrnir 12 7 4 0 3 12:13 -1 W L W L W
4 (4) No team logo Samherjar 9 8 2 3 3 11:20 -9 W D L L D
5 (5) No team logo Boltafélag Norðfjarðar 3 7 0 3 4 9:21 -12 D D L D L
6 (6) No team logo Máni 0 8 0 0 8 8:48 -40 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Ýmir 40 14 13 1 0 77:14 +63 W W W W W
2
No team logo GG 29 14 9 2 3 36:24 +12 W W W W L
3
Hamar 26 14 8 2 4 49:23 +26 L W W L W
4
No team logo KFR 19 14 5 4 5 35:40 -5 W L L W L
5
No team logo Álafoss 6 14 2 0 12 13:77 -64 L L L L W
6
Smári 1 14 0 1 13 17:49 -32 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Ýmir 22 8 7 1 0 55:10 +45 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo GG 10 6 3 1 2 15:8 +7 W W D L L
3 (3) Hamar 10 7 3 1 3 18:13 +5 W L L W D
4 (4) No team logo KFR 8 7 2 2 3 15:15 0 W L L L D
5 (5) No team logo Álafoss 3 6 1 0 5 9:34 -25 L L L L W
6 (6) Smári 0 8 0 0 8 6:29 -23 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo GG 19 8 6 1 1 21:16 +5 W W W L W
2 (1) No team logo Ýmir 18 6 6 0 0 22:4 +18 W W W W W
3 (3) Hamar 16 7 5 1 1 31:10 +21 L W W W W
4 (4) No team logo KFR 11 7 3 2 2 20:25 -5 L W W D D
5 (5) No team logo Álafoss 3 8 1 0 7 4:43 -39 L L L W L
6 (6) Smári 1 6 0 1 5 11:20 -9 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo KFK Kópavogur 35 13 11 2 0 78:15 +63 W W W W W
2
No team logo Tindastóll 32 13 10 2 1 78:16 +62 W W W W W
3
Úlfarnir 23 13 7 2 4 54:25 +29 W W L L D
4
No team logo KÁ Ásvellir 22 13 7 1 5 38:29 +9 W L L W W
5
SR 14 13 4 2 7 38:38 0 L L W L D
6
No team logo RB 13 13 4 1 8 24:53 -29 L L L D L
7
No team logo Stokkseyri 11 13 3 2 8 21:51 -30 L W W D L
8
No team logo Afríka 0 13 0 0 13 13:117 -104 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo KFK Kópavogur 21 7 7 0 0 56:6 +50 W W W W W
2 (3) Úlfarnir 15 7 5 0 2 32:12 +20 W W L W W
3 (2) No team logo Tindastóll 14 6 4 2 0 40:7 +33 W W W W D
4 (4) No team logo KÁ Ásvellir 10 6 3 1 2 21:11 +10 W D L W L
5 (5) SR 8 6 2 2 2 21:13 +8 W L D L D
6 (7) No team logo Stokkseyri 7 7 2 1 4 12:27 -15 W D L L L
7 (6) No team logo RB 6 6 2 0 4 12:16 -4 L L L L W
8 (8) No team logo Afríka 0 7 0 0 7 8:50 -42 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Tindastóll 18 7 6 0 1 38:9 +29 W W L W W
2 (1) No team logo KFK Kópavogur 14 6 4 2 0 22:9 +13 W W D W W
3 (4) No team logo KÁ Ásvellir 12 7 4 0 3 17:18 -1 W L L W W
4 (3) Úlfarnir 8 6 2 2 2 22:13 +9 L D W W D
5 (6) No team logo RB 7 7 2 1 4 12:37 -25 L L D L W
6 (5) SR 6 7 2 0 5 17:25 -8 L L W L W
7 (7) No team logo Stokkseyri 4 6 1 1 4 9:24 -15 L W L D L
8 (8) No team logo Afríka 0 6 0 0 6 5:67 -62 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Hvíti riddarinn 35 13 11 2 0 65:5 +60 D W W W W
2
No team logo FC Árbær 32 13 10 2 1 63:14 +49 D W W W W
3
No team logo Skallagrímur 30 13 10 0 3 52:13 +39 W L W W W
4
No team logo Kría 18 13 6 0 7 37:39 -2 W L L W L
5
No team logo Ísbjörninn 15 13 5 0 8 26:38 -12 L L L L W
6
Hörður Í. 15 13 5 0 8 33:50 -17 W W L L L
7
No team logo KFB 6 13 2 0 11 11:74 -63 L W L L L
8
No team logo Reynir Hellissandur 3 13 1 0 12 26:80 -54 L L W L L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo FC Árbær 19 7 6 1 0 44:6 +38 D W W W W
2 (3) No team logo Skallagrímur 18 7 6 0 1 30:5 +25 W W W W L
3 (1) Hvíti riddarinn 16 6 5 1 0 27:1 +26 W W D W W
4 (6) Hörður Í. 12 6 4 0 2 22:11 +11 W L W W W
5 (4) No team logo Kría 9 6 3 0 3 21:22 -1 L W W L L
6 (5) No team logo Ísbjörninn 9 6 3 0 3 10:13 -3 L W L W L
7 (8) No team logo Reynir Hellissandur 3 7 1 0 6 17:38 -21 L W L L L
8 (7) No team logo KFB 3 7 1 0 6 4:42 -38 L W L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Hvíti riddarinn 19 7 6 1 0 38:4 +34 D W W W W
2 (2) No team logo FC Árbær 13 6 4 1 1 19:8 +11 W W D W W
3 (3) No team logo Skallagrímur 12 6 4 0 2 22:8 +14 L W L W W
4 (4) No team logo Kría 9 7 3 0 4 16:17 -1 W L L L W
5 (5) No team logo Ísbjörninn 6 7 2 0 5 16:25 -9 L L L W L
6 (7) No team logo KFB 3 6 1 0 5 7:32 -25 L L L W L
7 (6) Hörður Í. 3 7 1 0 6 11:39 -28 W L L L L
8 (8) No team logo Reynir Hellissandur 0 6 0 0 6 9:42 -33 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Uppsveitir 36 13 12 0 1 74:11 +63 W W W W W
2
Árborg 31 13 10 1 2 41:17 +24 W W W L D
3
Álftanes 24 13 7 3 3 38:31 +7 L W W D D
4
Léttir 18 13 5 3 5 31:33 -2 W W L D W
5
No team logo KF Hafnir 17 13 5 2 6 30:32 -2 W L L W W
6
No team logo KF Berserkir / Mídas 11 13 3 2 8 22:43 -21 L L L L L
7
KB 10 13 3 1 9 23:42 -19 L L W L L
8
KM 3 13 1 0 12 6:56 -50 L L L W L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Uppsveitir 18 7 6 0 1 38:6 +32 W W W W L
2 (2) Árborg 16 6 5 1 0 20:4 +16 W D W W W
3 (3) Álftanes 11 6 3 2 1 18:15 +3 W D L D W
4 (5) No team logo KF Hafnir 9 6 3 0 3 13:17 -4 L W L W L
5 (4) Léttir 7 6 2 1 3 13:17 -4 L W L D W
6 (7) KB 7 7 2 1 4 14:21 -7 L W L W D
7 (6) No team logo KF Berserkir / Mídas 7 7 2 1 4 13:20 -7 L L L D L
8 (8) KM 3 7 1 0 6 4:32 -28 L L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Uppsveitir 18 6 6 0 0 36:5 +31 W W W W W
2 (2) Árborg 15 7 5 0 2 21:13 +8 W W L W W
3 (3) Álftanes 13 7 4 1 2 20:16 +4 L W D W W
4 (4) Léttir 11 7 3 2 2 18:16 +2 W W D L D
5 (5) No team logo KF Hafnir 8 7 2 2 3 17:15 +2 W L W D D
6 (6) No team logo KF Berserkir / Mídas 4 6 1 1 4 9:23 -14 L L L W D
7 (7) KB 3 6 1 0 5 9:21 -12 L L L W L
8 (8) KM 0 6 0 0 6 2:24 -22 L L L L L

4. Deild 2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Iceland 4. Deild 2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.