4. Deild
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Final
17.0915:00
KFG
Berserkir
3
4
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 3rd Place Final
17.0911:30
Hvíti riddarinn
KH
5
4
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
14.0918:30
KH
KFG
1
2
FT
14.0917:00
Hvíti riddarinn
Berserkir
0
0
FT
10.0917:30
KFG
KH
3
2
FT
10.0912:00
Berserkir
Hvíti riddarinn
3
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
07.0920:00
KH
Árborg
3
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KH | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 65:18 | +47 | D L W W W |
2
|
Hamar | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 50:16 | +34 | W W W W W |
3
|
Álftanes | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 50:27 | +23 | W W L L L |
4
|
Kría | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 34:34 | 0 | D W L W W |
5
|
Vatnaliljur | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 28:48 | -20 | L L W L L |
6
|
Kóngarnir | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8:92 | -84 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KFG | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 41:15 | +26 | W W D W W |
2
|
ÍH | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 53:11 | +42 | W W W W W |
3
|
Skallagrímur | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 40:15 | +25 | D L D W L |
4
|
GG | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | D W L W L |
5
|
Örninn | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 33:33 | 0 | L L W L W |
6
|
KB | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 30:31 | -1 | W L W L L |
7
|
Snæfell | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6:102 | -96 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ÍH | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 26:7 | +19 | W W D W W |
2 (1) | KFG | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 25:8 | +17 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | Skallagrímur | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | L L W W W |
4 (4) | GG | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | D L L L W |
5 (5) | Örninn | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | L W W L L |
6 (6) | KB | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | W L L L L |
7 (7) | Snæfell | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:49 | -47 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KFG | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | ÍH | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27:4 | +23 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Skallagrímur | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | D D W W L |
4 (4) | GG | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | W W W L L |
5 (5) | Örninn | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | L L L W W |
6 (6) | KB | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | W L L L L |
7 (7) | Snæfell | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:53 | -49 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Berserkir | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 60:13 | +47 | W W W W W |
2
|
Árborg | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 40:19 | +21 | L W W W L |
3
|
Ýmir | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 42:29 | +13 | L L W W L |
4
|
Hörður Í. | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | W L W W L |
5
|
Stokkseyri | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 28:46 | -18 | L L D L W |
6
|
Mídas | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | L W L L L |
7
|
Afríka | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15:65 | -50 | W L D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Árborg | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 26:8 | +18 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Berserkir | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 34:7 | +27 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Ýmir | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 28:11 | +17 | W W L W D |
4 (4) | Hörður Í. | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | W W L W L |
5 (5) | Stokkseyri | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 20:22 | -2 | L W L W D |
6 (7) | Afríka | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | W D L L W |
7 (6) | Mídas | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | W L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Berserkir | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 26:6 | +20 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Árborg | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | L L W W W |
3 (6) | Mídas | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | L L L W D |
4 (3) | Ýmir | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | L L W L D |
5 (4) | Hörður Í. | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:19 | -11 | L W W L L |
6 (5) | Stokkseyri | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:24 | -16 | L D L D W |
7 (7) | Afríka | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:48 | -46 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hvíti riddarinn | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 63:11 | +52 | W W W W W |
2
|
Léttir | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 51:23 | +28 | W L W W W |
3
|
Stál-úlfur | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 36:26 | +10 | W W D L W |
4
|
Augnablik | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 38:33 | +5 | L L W W W |
5
|
Kormákur / Hvöt | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28:41 | -13 | W L L L D |
6
|
Ísbjörninn | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 24:45 | -21 | L L W W D |
7
|
Ungmennafélagið Geisli í Aðaldal | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9:70 | -61 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hvíti riddarinn | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 34:7 | +27 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Léttir | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | L W L W W |
3 (4) | Augnablik | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18:17 | +1 | L W W L D |
4 (5) | Kormákur / Hvöt | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:25 | -12 | W L L L W |
5 (3) | Stál-úlfur | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | W D W L L |
6 (6) | Ísbjörninn | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | L W D L L |
7 (7) | Ungmennafélagið Geisli í Aðaldal | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:33 | -27 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hvíti riddarinn | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 29:4 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Léttir | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 30:11 | +19 | W W W L W |
3 (3) | Stál-úlfur | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19:13 | +6 | W L W W W |
4 (5) | Kormákur / Hvöt | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15:16 | -1 | L D W W D |
5 (4) | Augnablik | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | L W D W L |
6 (6) | Ísbjörninn | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10:26 | -16 | L W L L L |
7 (7) | Ungmennafélagið Geisli í Aðaldal | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:37 | -34 | L L L L L |