4. Deild
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Final
16.0916:00
Augnablik
KH
0
3
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 3rd Place Final
16.0914:00
Álftanes
Kórdrengir
9
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
13.0920:00
KH
Kórdrengir
1
1
FT
13.0917:00
Álftanes
Augnablik
0
3
FT
10.0917:00
Kórdrengir
KH
0
1
FT
10.0914:00
Augnablik
Álftanes
2
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
06.0919:30
Kórdrengir
ÍH
2
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Augnablik | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 62:23 | +39 | W D W W W |
2
|
ÍH | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 56:26 | +30 | W L D W L |
3
|
KFS | 33 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 52:24 | +28 | W W W L W |
4
|
KFR | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 35:25 | +10 | L W D L W |
5
|
Vatnaliljur | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30:34 | -4 | L D D W W |
6
|
Ellidi | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 34:43 | -9 | W D L D W |
7
|
SR | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 40:44 | -4 | L L W L D |
8
|
Stokkseyri | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 27:60 | -33 | L L L W L |
9
|
Afríka | 6 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 17:74 | -57 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | KFS | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 29:13 | +16 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Augnablik | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 28:12 | +16 | W W W L W |
3 (2) | ÍH | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26:13 | +13 | D L W W W |
4 (5) | Vatnaliljur | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:14 | +1 | D W W W L |
5 (4) | KFR | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | W D W L W |
6 (7) | SR | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | W D W W W |
7 (8) | Stokkseyri | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 21:29 | -8 | L L L L W |
8 (6) | Ellidi | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | W L W L W |
9 (9) | Afríka | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:30 | -23 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Augnablik | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 34:11 | +23 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | ÍH | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | W L W L W |
3 (4) | KFR | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | L L W W W |
4 (3) | KFS | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 23:11 | +12 | W L L L W |
5 (5) | Vatnaliljur | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | L D L L L |
6 (6) | Ellidi | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:20 | -7 | D D W W L |
7 (7) | SR | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | L L L L L |
8 (8) | Stokkseyri | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:31 | -25 | L W L L L |
9 (9) | Afríka | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10:44 | -34 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ýmir | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 89:14 | +75 | W W W D W |
2
|
Árborg | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 44:17 | +27 | W W W D W |
3
|
Léttir | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 58:20 | +38 | W W W D L |
4
|
Skallagrímur | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 58:24 | +34 | L W W W W |
5
|
Kormákur / Hvöt | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 38:28 | +10 | L L L D W |
6
|
Úlfarnir | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 44:57 | -13 | W L L L L |
7
|
Hrunamenn | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 16:83 | -67 | L L L W L |
8
|
Kóngarnir | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 12:116 | -104 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ýmir | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 45:9 | +36 | W W W W D |
2 (3) | Léttir | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | W D L W W |
3 (4) | Skallagrímur | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | L W W W W |
4 (2) | Árborg | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | W W D W D |
5 (5) | Kormákur / Hvöt | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | L D W W W |
6 (6) | Úlfarnir | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 27:32 | -5 | L L W W L |
7 (7) | Hrunamenn | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:36 | -27 | L W L L L |
8 (8) | Kóngarnir | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10:60 | -50 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ýmir | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 44:5 | +39 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Árborg | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24:8 | +16 | W D W L W |
3 (4) | Skallagrímur | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 32:14 | +18 | W W D W D |
4 (3) | Léttir | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 35:13 | +22 | W W L W L |
5 (5) | Kormákur / Hvöt | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | L L W L L |
6 (6) | Úlfarnir | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 17:25 | -8 | W L L L L |
7 (7) | Hrunamenn | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7:47 | -40 | L L L L D |
8 (8) | Kóngarnir | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:56 | -54 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kórdrengir | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 41:19 | +22 | L W W W W |
2
|
Hvíti riddarinn | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 67:17 | +50 | W W W W W |
3
|
Hamar | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 56:21 | +35 | W L W W W |
4
|
Kría | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 56:29 | +27 | W L L L W |
5
|
Hörður Í. | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 64:38 | +26 | W W L L W |
6
|
GG | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 37:33 | +4 | L W W L L |
7
|
Ísbjörninn | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 18:59 | -41 | L L L L L |
8
|
Snæfell | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12:135 | -123 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kórdrengir | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19:6 | +13 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Hvíti riddarinn | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 32:8 | +24 | W W L D W |
3 (4) | Kría | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 33:16 | +17 | W L W W W |
4 (5) | Hörður Í. | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 38:14 | +24 | L W W W L |
5 (3) | Hamar | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | W L L D W |
6 (6) | GG | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | L W L W W |
7 (7) | Ísbjörninn | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10:30 | -20 | L L L L L |
8 (8) | Snæfell | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8:61 | -53 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hvíti riddarinn | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 35:9 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Hamar | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 28:10 | +18 | W W W W L |
3 (1) | Kórdrengir | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | L W W L W |
4 (5) | Hörður Í. | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 26:24 | +2 | W W L D W |
5 (4) | Kría | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 23:13 | +10 | L L L W L |
6 (6) | GG | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | W L L D W |
7 (7) | Ísbjörninn | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8:29 | -21 | L L W L L |
8 (8) | Snæfell | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:74 | -70 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Álftanes | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 57:11 | +46 | W D W W W |
2
|
KH | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 66:16 | +50 | D D W W W |
3
|
Mídas | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 42:23 | +19 | D W W D L |
4
|
Stál-úlfur | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 35:18 | +17 | D D W D L |
5
|
Drangley | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:42 | -23 | D D W L L |
6
|
Ungmennafélagið Geisli í Aðaldal | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:52 | -38 | D L L W L |
7
|
KB | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18:49 | -31 | L L L L L |
8
|
Álafoss | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 11:51 | -40 | D L L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Álftanes | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 36:6 | +30 | D W W W W |
2 (3) | Mídas | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | W W L W W |
3 (4) | Stál-úlfur | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18:5 | +13 | D W W L W |
4 (2) | KH | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 37:9 | +28 | D W W L W |
5 (5) | Drangley | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:21 | -8 | D W L L W |
6 (7) | KB | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:23 | -12 | L L L L D |
7 (6) | Ungmennafélagið Geisli í Aðaldal | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:16 | -11 | D L L W L |
8 (8) | Álafoss | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:21 | -16 | D L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Álftanes | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | KH | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 29:7 | +22 | D W W W L |
3 (3) | Mídas | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | D D W W D |
4 (4) | Stál-úlfur | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | D D W L W |
5 (6) | Ungmennafélagið Geisli í Aðaldal | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:36 | -27 | L W L L L |
6 (5) | Drangley | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:21 | -15 | D L L D W |
7 (7) | KB | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7:26 | -19 | L L L L W |
8 (8) | Álafoss | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6:30 | -24 | L L L L L |