Faxafloi U19
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 13 (Group A)
28.0419:00
Selfoss / SL U19
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
3
1
FT
Gameweek 14 (Group A)
24.0413:00
HK / Ýmir U19
Keflavík Reynir Víð U19
3
1
FT
Gameweek 14 (Group B)
23.0418:00
Stjarnan / KFG U19 II
Breið / A / Sm U19 III
4
2
FT
23.0418:00
Grotta / Kria U19
Haukar / KÁ U19
2
2
FT
23.0418:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Afturelding / Hvíti U19
FH / ÍH U19 II
Gameweek 7 (Group A)
23.0418:00
Selfoss / SL U19
FH / ÍH U19
1
2
FT
Gameweek 14 (Group B)
23.0415:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Njarðv./ Grind. / GG U19
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Breið / Augn / Smári U19 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 59:26 | +33 | L L W W W |
2
|
Stjarnan / KFG Under 19 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 38:23 | +15 | W W W L L |
3
|
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34:29 | +5 | W D W L W |
4
|
FH / ÍH U19 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 31:41 | -10 | W L D L D |
5
|
HK / Ýmir U19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:35 | -13 | W W D L W |
6
|
Keflavík Reynir Víð U19 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 39:42 | -3 | L D L W L |
7
|
Selfoss / SL U19 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:34 | -12 | W L W D L |
8
|
Breið / Augn / Sm U19 II | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 28:43 | -15 | L L L W W |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Breið / Augn / Smári U19 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 28:10 | +18 | L W W L W |
2 (5) | HK / Ýmir U19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:22 | -7 | W D W L W |
3 (4) | FH / ÍH U19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | L L W W W |
4 (2) | Stjarnan / KFG Under 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | W L D L W |
5 (3) | ÍA / Kari / Skall U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:14 | +2 | L W W L W |
6 (6) | Keflavík Reynir Víð U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 20:19 | +1 | D W L W D |
7 (8) | Breið / Augn / Sm U19 II | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | L L W L L |
8 (7) | Selfoss / SL U19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | W L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Breið / Augn / Smári U19 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 31:16 | +15 | L W L W W |
2 (2) | Stjarnan / KFG Under 19 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | ÍA / Kari / Skall U19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:15 | +3 | W D W W L |
4 (6) | Keflavík Reynir Víð U19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 19:23 | -4 | L L W L L |
5 (7) | Selfoss / SL U19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14:21 | -7 | W L W L L |
6 (4) | FH / ÍH U19 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13:26 | -13 | W D D L D |
7 (5) | HK / Ýmir U19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | W L D L L |
8 (8) | Breið / Augn / Sm U19 II | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Stjarnan / KFG U19 II | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 53:22 | +31 | W D W L W |
2
|
Njarðv./ Grind. / GG U19 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 30:22 | +8 | W W L W W |
3
|
Afturelding / Hvíti U19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 25:10 | +15 | W W W D W |
4
|
Breið / A / Sm U19 III | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 36:36 | 0 | L L L W L |
5
|
Haukar / KÁ U19 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | D L L D L |
6
|
FH / ÍH U19 II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 18:35 | -17 | W W L D W |
7
|
Grotta / Kria U19 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17:28 | -11 | D L W L D |
8
|
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:37 | -24 | D W L L L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stjarnan / KFG U19 II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 36:7 | +29 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Njarðv./ Grind. / GG U19 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | W W W D |
3 (3) | Afturelding / Hvíti U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | W W D |
4 (5) | Haukar / KÁ U19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L L D W W |
5 (7) | Grotta / Kria U19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | D L W D |
6 (4) | Breið / A / Sm U19 III | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15:23 | -8 | L L L L W |
7 (6) | FH / ÍH U19 II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:19 | -8 | W L D L L |
8 (8) | Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:24 | -17 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Breið / A / Sm U19 III | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | L W L D W |
2 (2) | Njarðv./ Grind. / GG U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:18 | -4 | W L W W L |
3 (3) | Afturelding / Hvíti U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | W W D |
4 (1) | Stjarnan / KFG U19 II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | D L W W L |
5 (5) | Haukar / KÁ U19 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:11 | -3 | D L W D D |
6 (6) | FH / ÍH U19 II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:16 | -9 | W W L L |
7 (7) | Grotta / Kria U19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:19 | -10 | L W L D L |
8 (8) | Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | W L L L |