League Cup C
0
100%
Today's matches
19.0320:00
Ýmir
Uppsveitir
Preview
Results
Gameweek 4 (Group Stage)
17.0314:00
Hamar
Álafoss
4
1
FT
16.0317:00
RB
KFR
2
3
FT
16.0316:00
Skallagrímur
Tindastóll
0
2
FT
16.0316:00
KM
Samherjar
3
1
FT
16.0314:00
Smári
Léttir
3
2
FT
16.0314:00
Mídas
KF Hafnir
2
1
FT
16.0311:00
Árborg
SR
8
2
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 5 (Group Stage)
20.0320:00
SR
RB
Preview
Gameweek 1 (Group Stage)
22.0319:30
Álftanes
Hörður Í.
Preview
Gameweek 5 (Group Stage)
23.0312:00
Uppsveitir
Mídas
Preview
23.0314:00
Léttir
KFR
Preview
23.0314:00
KÁ Ásvellir
KH
Preview
23.0315:00
Tindastóll
Kría
Preview
23.0317:00
KF Hafnir
Hamar
Preview
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KÁ Ásvellir | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | +15 | W W W |
2
|
KH | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | W W W |
3
|
Úlfarnir | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | L D L |
4
|
Álftanes | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:12 | -8 | L D L |
5
|
Hörður Í. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:14 | -13 | L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ýmir | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | W W W |
2
|
Mídas | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:13 | -5 | W W L W |
3
|
KF Hafnir | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | L L W W |
4
|
Álafoss | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | L W L L |
5
|
Hamar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | W L L |
6
|
Uppsveitir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:20 | -19 | L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Árborg | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 26:5 | +21 | W W W W D |
2
|
KFR | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:8 | +6 | W W W D |
3
|
RB | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | L L W W |
4
|
SR | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20:19 | +1 | L W L D |
5
|
Smári | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:23 | -14 | W L L L D |
6
|
Léttir | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:22 | -15 | L L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kría | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | W W W |
2
|
Tindastóll | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W |
3
|
Skallagrímur | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L W L |
4
|
KM | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | W L L |
5
|
Samherjar | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:19 | -13 | L L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KH | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W |
2 (1) | KÁ Ásvellir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W |
3 (4) | Álftanes | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D L |
4 (5) | Hörður Í. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | Úlfarnir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mídas | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W W W |
2 (1) | Ýmir | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W |
3 (4) | Álafoss | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | W L |
4 (3) | KF Hafnir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | L W |
5 (5) | Hamar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
6 (6) | Uppsveitir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Árborg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | W W D |
2 (4) | SR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | W D |
3 (3) | RB | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | L W |
4 (2) | KFR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W |
5 (5) | Smári | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | W L L |
6 (6) | Léttir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kría | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | W W |
2 (4) | KM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | Tindastóll | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
4 (3) | Skallagrímur | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
5 (5) | Samherjar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KÁ Ásvellir | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W |
2 (2) | KH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Úlfarnir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Álftanes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
5 (5) | Hörður Í. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:14 | -13 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ýmir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | KF Hafnir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W |
3 (5) | Hamar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L |
4 (4) | Álafoss | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
5 (2) | Mídas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | -9 | L |
6 (6) | Uppsveitir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:20 | -19 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KFR | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W D |
2 (1) | Árborg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W |
3 (3) | RB | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | L W |
4 (5) | Smári | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:10 | -5 | L D |
5 (4) | SR | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6:13 | -7 | L L |
6 (6) | Léttir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tindastóll | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W |
2 (1) | Kría | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | Skallagrímur | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
4 (5) | Samherjar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L |
5 (4) | KM | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | L L |