League Cup C
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 5 (Group Stage)
28.0315:00
Tindastóll
Kría
Preview
Gameweek 2 (Group Stage)
27.0319:00
Hamar
Uppsveitir
4
2
FT
Gameweek 5 (Group Stage)
24.0318:00
Álafoss
Ýmir
1
5
FT
24.0317:00
KM
Skallagrímur
1
3
FT
24.0312:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Úlfarnir
Hörður Í.
23.0317:00
KF Hafnir
Hamar
3
1
FT
23.0314:00
Léttir
KFR
2
2
FT
23.0314:00
KÁ Ásvellir
KH
4
3
FT
23.0312:00
Uppsveitir
Mídas
0
3
FT
Gameweek 1 (Group Stage)
22.0319:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Álftanes
Hörður Í.
Gameweek 5 (Group Stage)
20.0320:00
SR
RB
3
5
FT
Gameweek 4 (Group Stage)
19.0320:00
Ýmir
Uppsveitir
13
0
FT
17.0314:00
Hamar
Álafoss
4
1
FT
16.0317:00
RB
KFR
2
3
FT
16.0316:00
KM
Samherjar
3
1
FT
16.0316:00
Skallagrímur
Tindastóll
0
2
FT
16.0314:00
Smári
Léttir
3
2
FT
16.0314:00
Mídas
KF Hafnir
2
1
FT
16.0311:00
Árborg
SR
8
2
FT
14.0320:00
Úlfarnir
KÁ Ásvellir
0
5
FT
13.0320:00
KH
Álftanes
6
0
FT
Gameweek 5 (Group Stage)
13.0319:50
Smári
Árborg
0
6
FT
Gameweek 3 (Group Stage)
10.0318:30
Samherjar
Skallagrímur
2
4
FT
10.0318:00
Álafoss
Uppsveitir
10
0
FT
Gameweek 2 (Group Stage)
10.0312:00
KH
Hörður Í.
6
1
FT
Gameweek 3 (Group Stage)
09.0318:00
SR
Léttir
10
2
FT
09.0317:00
Mídas
Hamar
3
2
FT
09.0317:00
KF Hafnir
Ýmir
3
6
FT
09.0316:00
Smári
KFR
1
5
FT
09.0314:00
Kría
KM
7
1
FT
09.0313:00
Árborg
RB
5
1
FT
08.0320:00
KÁ Ásvellir
Hörður Í.
8
0
FT
08.0319:30
Álftanes
Úlfarnir
1
1
FT
Gameweek 2 (Group Stage)
03.0318:00
Álafoss
KF Hafnir
2
4
FT
03.0316:00
KFR
SR
5
4
FT
03.0315:00
Tindastóll
KM
3
1
FT
03.0314:00
Léttir
Árborg
1
6
FT
02.0318:00
RB
Smári
6
1
FT
02.0314:00
Kría
Samherjar
6
1
FT
01.0320:00
Ýmir
Mídas
9
0
FT
Gameweek 1 (Group Stage)
27.0220:30
Mídas
Álafoss
3
1
FT
27.0220:00
Úlfarnir
KH
2
4
FT
25.0220:30
Samherjar
Tindastóll
2
6
FT
25.0214:00
Árborg
KFR
1
1
FT
25.0213:00
KF Hafnir
Uppsveitir
10
1
FT
24.0218:00
Skallagrímur
Kría
1
4
FT
Gameweek 2 (Group Stage)
24.0214:00
Álftanes
KÁ Ásvellir
3
5
FT
Gameweek 1 (Group Stage)
24.0214:00
Léttir
RB
2
3
FT
23.0220:00
SR
Smári
4
4
FT
23.0220:00
Ýmir
Hamar
2
1
FT