Northern Iceland Cup
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 1 (Group B)
22.0219:00
Thór Akureyri II
Kormákur / Hvöt
8
0
FT
Gameweek 7 (Group A)
09.0220:15
Völsungur
Magni
4
4
FT
09.0218:30
KA Akureyri II
Leiknir Fáskrúds
1
0
FT
Gameweek 5 (Group B)
09.0216:45
Thór Akureyri II
Höttur / Huginn
2
4
FT
Gameweek 3 (Group B)
07.0220:30
Kormákur / Hvöt
KA Akureyri III
2
1
FT
Gameweek 5 (Group B)
05.0220:45
KF
KA Akureyri III
4
0
FT
Gameweek 6 (Group A)
02.0217:15
KA Akureyri II
Dalvík / Reynir
1
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KA | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 27:4 | +23 | W W W W W |
2
|
Dalvík / Reynir | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | W L D W W |
3
|
Thór | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | L W W D W |
4
|
Leiknir Fáskrúds | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | L W W L D |
5
|
KA Akureyri II | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | W L W L L |
6
|
Magni | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | D L L L W |
7
|
Völsungur | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9:27 | -18 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Final
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KA | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 27:4 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Thór | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | W W D W |
3 (5) | KA Akureyri II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W L W L |
4 (2) | Dalvík / Reynir | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
5 (4) | Leiknir Fáskrúds | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W |
6 (7) | Völsungur | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | D L |
7 (6) | Magni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dalvík / Reynir | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | W L W D |
2 (4) | Leiknir Fáskrúds | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L W L D |
3 (6) | Magni | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12:17 | -5 | D L L L W |
4 (1) | KA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | Thór | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
6 (5) | KA Akureyri II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L |
7 (7) | Völsungur | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:19 | -14 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Höttur / Huginn | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | W W D W W |
2
|
KF | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 | W W D D W |
3
|
Thór Akureyri II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | W L D D W |
4
|
Kormákur / Hvöt | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:20 | -14 | L W W L L |
5
|
KA Akureyri III | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | L L D W L |
6
|
Samherjar | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:21 | -17 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final