U19 League A
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 17 (Group C)
13.1016:00
UMF Grindavík Under 19
Völsungur Under 19
5
4
FT
Gameweek 4 (Group C)
03.1017:00
Sindri Under 19
UMF Grindavík Under 19
3
0
FT
Gameweek 7 (Group C)
28.0912:00
BÍ / Bolungarvík Under 19
Sindri Under 19
2
1
FT
Gameweek 16 (Group C)
27.0914:00
Sindri Under 19
BÍ / Bolungarvík Under 19
0
2
FT
Gameweek 3 (Group C)
26.0917:00
UMF Grindavík Under 19
BÍ / Bolungarvík Under 19
0
2
FT
Gameweek 16 (Group B)
20.0913:00
ÍBV / KFS U19
UÍA Under 19
7
0
FT
Gameweek 9 (Group B)
19.0916:30
UÍA Under 19
ÍBV / KFS U19
1
7
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Keflavík / Njardvík Under 19 | 37 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 47:26 | +21 | L W W W L |
2
|
Fram Reykjavík Under 19 | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 42:23 | +19 | W W L W D |
3
|
KA Akureyri Under 19 | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 38:23 | +15 | W W W W W |
4
|
Thróttur Reykjavík Under 19 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 36:27 | +9 | W W L L W |
5
|
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 40:31 | +9 | L W W D W |
6
|
Thór U19 | 27 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 39:31 | +8 | L L L W W |
7
|
Selfoss / Hamar / Ægir / Árborg Under 19 | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28:37 | -9 | L L W L D |
8
|
ÍBV / KFS U19 | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 40:47 | -7 | W W W L L |
9
|
Leiknir / KB U19 | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 26:43 | -17 | L L L D W |
10
|
UÍA Under 19 | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 23:71 | -48 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fram Reykjavík Under 19 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28:11 | +17 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Keflavík / Njardvík Under 19 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | L W L W W |
3 (4) | Thróttur Reykjavík Under 19 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | W W L W W |
4 (3) | KA Akureyri Under 19 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | W W W D W |
5 (6) | Thór U19 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | L L W W W |
6 (5) | Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | W D W D D |
7 (8) | ÍBV / KFS U19 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | W W L W L |
8 (7) | Selfoss / Hamar / Ægir / Árborg Under 19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | L L D D L |
9 (9) | Leiknir / KB U19 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | L L W D L |
10 (10) | UÍA Under 19 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13:34 | -21 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Keflavík / Njardvík Under 19 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | W W D W L |
2 (3) | KA Akureyri Under 19 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | W W D L W |
3 (2) | Fram Reykjavík Under 19 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | W L W L D |
4 (5) | Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | L W W W L |
5 (7) | Selfoss / Hamar / Ægir / Árborg Under 19 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | L W D L L |
6 (4) | Thróttur Reykjavík Under 19 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | L L W D D |
7 (6) | Thór U19 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | L W W L L |
8 (9) | Leiknir / KB U19 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | L D L L L |
9 (8) | ÍBV / KFS U19 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:30 | -16 | W L L D L |
10 (10) | UÍA Under 19 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:37 | -27 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Stjarnan / Skínandi Under 19 | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 41:23 | +18 | W D L W L |
2
|
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19 | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 38:28 | +10 | W W W D W |
3
|
FH Hafnarfjörður Under 19 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 37:28 | +9 | W W L W W |
4
|
Breidablik UBK Under 19 | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 30:30 | 0 | L W W W L |
5
|
Fylkir / Elliði U19 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 36:33 | +3 | W D W L L |
6
|
Víkingur U19 | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 22:31 | -9 | L L L D W |
7
|
KR / KV U19 | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 30:35 | -5 | W L W L W |
8
|
Haukar Under 19 | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 24:28 | -4 | L L L L L |
9
|
Valur Under 19 | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 27:37 | -10 | L W W L W |
10
|
Fjölnir Under 19 | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 23:35 | -12 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stjarnan / Skínandi Under 19 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 24:8 | +16 | W D W D W |
2 (4) | Breidablik UBK Under 19 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | W W W W L |
3 (2) | ÍA / Kari / Skall U19 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22:12 | +10 | W W W D W |
4 (3) | FH Hafnarfjörður Under 19 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | W W W W L |
5 (5) | Fylkir / Elliði U19 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | W L L W W |
6 (9) | Valur Under 19 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | W W W W D |
7 (7) | KR / KV U19 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | W L W L W |
8 (6) | Víkingur U19 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | L D L W W |
9 (8) | Haukar Under 19 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | L L L L W |
10 (10) | Fjölnir Under 19 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stjarnan / Skínandi Under 19 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | L L L W W |
2 (2) | ÍA / Kari / Skall U19 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | W D D L W |
3 (3) | FH Hafnarfjörður Under 19 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | W L W L L |
4 (8) | Haukar Under 19 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | L L W L D |
5 (6) | Víkingur U19 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:20 | -9 | L L W W L |
6 (5) | Fylkir / Elliði U19 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | W D L L W |
7 (10) | Fjölnir Under 19 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | L W L L L |
8 (7) | KR / KV U19 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | L W W L W |
9 (4) | Breidablik UBK Under 19 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | L W L L L |
10 (9) | Valur Under 19 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | L L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
HK / Ýmir U19 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 47:9 | +38 | W W D W W |
2
|
Grótta Under 19 | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 32:21 | +11 | W W W L W |
3
|
ÍR / Léttir U19 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | W L W W W |
4
|
BÍ / Bolungarvík Under 19 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | W W W L L |
5
|
UMF Grindavík Under 19 | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | W L L D L |
6
|
Sindri Under 19 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 22:33 | -11 | W L L L L |
7
|
Snæfellsnes Under 19 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | L L L W L |
8
|
Völsungur Under 19 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 26:49 | -23 | L W W L L |
9
|
Breidablik UBK II Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | HK / Ýmir U19 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 29:3 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | ÍR / Léttir U19 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | L W W W W |
3 (2) | Grótta Under 19 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | BÍ / Bolungarvík Under 19 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | W L L W W |
5 (5) | UMF Grindavík Under 19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | W L D L W |
6 (7) | Snæfellsnes Under 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17:9 | +8 | L L L L W |
7 (6) | Sindri Under 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | W L W W L |
8 (8) | Völsungur Under 19 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | W W L L L |
9 (9) | Breidablik UBK II Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Grótta Under 19 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | W L W W W |
2 (1) | HK / Ýmir U19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | W D L W W |
3 (3) | ÍR / Léttir U19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | W L W W W |
4 (6) | Sindri Under 19 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | L L L L W |
5 (4) | BÍ / Bolungarvík Under 19 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | W W L L L |
6 (5) | UMF Grindavík Under 19 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | L L W L L |
7 (7) | Snæfellsnes Under 19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:24 | -16 | L W L D L |
8 (8) | Völsungur Under 19 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15:30 | -15 | L L L L L |
9 (9) | Breidablik UBK II Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |