I-League 2
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 7 (Final Group)
25.0510:00
North Imphal Sports Association
ONGC FC
0
1
FT
25.0510:00
Oil India
Malabar United
0
2
FT
24.0510:30
Vasco SC
Mohammedan
1
1
FT
24.0510:00
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited SC
SESA Football Academy
1
1
FT
Gameweek 6 (Final Group)
21.0510:30
ONGC FC
SESA Football Academy
2
0
FT
21.0510:00
Mohammedan
Malabar United
1
1
FT
20.0510:30
Vasco SC
Oil India
4
0
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Malabar United | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 | D W W D W |
2
|
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited SC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | L W D D D |
3
|
Bharat Earth Movers Ltd | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | D D W W D |
4
|
State Bank of Travancore | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | W L W W L |
5
|
Travancore Titanium | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | W D L D D |
6
|
Golden Threads | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | L L D L D |
7
|
Chandni FC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L W D |
Legends:
Final Series
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SESA Football Academy | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | W W W W L |
2
|
ONGC FC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:3 | +13 | W W L W W |
3
|
Hindustan FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W W L D W |
4
|
Amity United | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | W L L W L |
5
|
New Delhi Heroes | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | L W L D L |
6
|
Simla Youngs | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:22 | -14 | L L L W D |
7
|
Indian National FC | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:15 | -12 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Final Series
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
North Imphal Sports Association | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W L W W W |
2
|
Oil India | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | W L W W D |
3
|
JCB Bhillai Brothers | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | D W W D D |
4
|
Rangdajied United FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | D W W L L |
5
|
Mumbai United Athletic Club Pvt. Ltd. | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | L W L L D |
6
|
Guwahati Town Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | L D W L L |
7
|
Denzong Boyz | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:14 | -12 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Malabar United | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W D |
2 (2) | Hindustan Aeronautics Limited SC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | L W W |
3 (4) | State Bank of Travancore | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W L |
4 (3) | Bharat Earth Movers Ltd | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | D D W |
5 (6) | Golden Threads | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L D W |
6 (7) | Chandni FC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D D |
7 (5) | Travancore Titanium | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ONGC FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W D |
2 (1) | SESA Football Academy | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W L |
3 (3) | Hindustan FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D W L |
4 (5) | New Delhi Heroes | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | L L W |
5 (4) | Amity United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | W L L |
6 (6) | Simla Youngs | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | L L W |
7 (7) | Indian National FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Oil India | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W D W |
2 (1) | North Imphal Sports Association | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L W |
3 (5) | Mumbai United Athletic Club Pvt. Ltd. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | L D W |
4 (3) | JCB Bhillai Brothers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D W L |
5 (4) | Rangdajied United FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | W L L |
6 (6) | Guwahati Town Club | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L D |
7 (7) | Denzong Boyz | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Malabar United | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W D |
2 (3) | Bharat Earth Movers Ltd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | W D L |
3 (5) | Travancore Titanium | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | W D L |
4 (2) | Hindustan Aeronautics Limited SC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D |
5 (4) | State Bank of Travancore | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W L L |
6 (7) | Chandni FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L W |
7 (6) | Golden Threads | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SESA Football Academy | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W W |
2 (2) | ONGC FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W W L |
3 (3) | Hindustan FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W W L |
4 (4) | Amity United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L W |
5 (5) | New Delhi Heroes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W L D |
6 (7) | Indian National FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L W |
7 (6) | Simla Youngs | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | L D L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | North Imphal Sports Association | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | Oil India | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W W |
3 (3) | JCB Bhillai Brothers | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D D |
4 (4) | Rangdajied United FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W D |
5 (6) | Guwahati Town Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D W |
6 (5) | Mumbai United Athletic Club Pvt. Ltd. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L W L |
7 (7) | Denzong Boyz | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ONGC FC | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | W W W W W |
2
|
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited SC | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | D W L W W |
3
|
Vasco SC | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | D W W L W |
4
|
Mohammedan | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | D D D W L |
5
|
Malabar United | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | W D L W L |
6
|
SESA Football Academy | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | D L D L D |
7
|
Oil India | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 | L L D L D |
8
|
North Imphal Sports Association | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hindustan Aeronautics Limited SC | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | D W L W W |
2 (3) | Vasco SC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | D W W W L |
3 (5) | Malabar United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L W |
4 (1) | ONGC FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
5 (4) | Mohammedan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D |
6 (8) | North Imphal Sports Association | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L D |
7 (6) | SESA Football Academy | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
8 (7) | Oil India | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ONGC FC | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Mohammedan | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D W L W |
3 (5) | Malabar United | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | W D L L |
4 (7) | Oil India | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | L D D L D |
5 (6) | SESA Football Academy | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | D L D L L |
6 (2) | Hindustan Aeronautics Limited SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (3) | Vasco SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
8 (8) | North Imphal Sports Association | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L |