I-League 2
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 14 (Final Group)
17.0409:30
United Sikkim FC
Mohammedan
1
1
FT
16.0409:30
Aizawl
ONGC FC
1
1
FT
16.0409:30
Kalighat Milan Sangha FC
Vasco SC
3
2
FT
Gameweek 13 (Final Group)
14.0409:30
Mohammedan
ONGC FC
0
0
FT
13.0409:30
Aizawl
United Sikkim FC
2
4
FT
13.0409:30
Kalighat Milan Sangha FC
Royal Wahingdoh FC
2
0
FT
Gameweek 12 (Final Group)
11.0409:30
United Sikkim FC
ONGC FC
2
1
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
United Sikkim FC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | L W W D W |
2
|
Aizawl | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W W D W W |
3
|
Rangdajied United FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18:12 | +6 | W L D W D |
4
|
Green Valley FC | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 11:10 | +1 | D W D D D |
5
|
Southern Samity | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | L D L L D |
6
|
Bhawanipore | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | D D L D L |
7
|
Eagles FC Cochin | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:20 | -16 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Royal Wahingdoh FC | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 18:7 | +11 | W W W D W |
2
|
Kalighat Milan Sangha FC | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | W W L D W |
3
|
SESA Football Academy | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | L D W W W |
4
|
Techno Aryan | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | D W D L W |
5
|
Samaleswari SC | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | L D W W L |
6
|
Kenkre | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | L D W L L |
7
|
Gauhati Town Club FC | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | W L L L L |
8
|
Kerala United | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:29 | -25 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mohammedan | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | W W D W W |
2
|
Vasco SC | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | W W W W W |
3
|
Langsning SC | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | L L W W W |
4
|
KGF Academy | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | W W W L L |
5
|
Simla Youngs | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | D L D D L |
6
|
Golden Threads | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | D W L L L |
7
|
Luangmual FC | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | L L L L W |
8
|
Premier India Football Academy Sports FC | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | United Sikkim FC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | L W W D W |
2 (4) | Green Valley FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 | D W D D |
3 (5) | Southern Samity | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L D L D W |
4 (3) | Rangdajied United FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
5 (7) | Eagles FC Cochin | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | W L L |
6 (6) | Bhawanipore | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D L |
7 (2) | Aizawl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | SESA Football Academy | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | D W W W |
2 (2) | Kalighat Milan Sangha FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W L W W |
3 (1) | Royal Wahingdoh FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W D D W |
4 (5) | Samaleswari SC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W D |
5 (4) | Techno Aryan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D W L |
6 (7) | Gauhati Town Club FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W L L |
7 (6) | Kenkre | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | L L W |
8 (8) | Kerala United | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:23 | -21 | L L L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mohammedan | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W W |
2 (2) | Vasco SC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W D |
3 (3) | Langsning SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W D |
4 (7) | Luangmual FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | L L W D |
5 (4) | KGF Academy | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | W L L |
6 (6) | Golden Threads | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | W L L L |
7 (5) | Simla Youngs | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D D L |
8 (8) | Premier India Football Academy Sports FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L D L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Aizawl | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W W D W W |
2 (3) | Rangdajied United FC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 | W L D W D |
3 (4) | Green Valley FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D |
4 (6) | Bhawanipore | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D D L L |
5 (1) | United Sikkim FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Southern Samity | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
7 (7) | Eagles FC Cochin | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Royal Wahingdoh FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | Kalighat Milan Sangha FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W D W |
3 (4) | Techno Aryan | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D W D L |
4 (3) | SESA Football Academy | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L W D |
5 (6) | Kenkre | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D W L L |
6 (7) | Gauhati Town Club FC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | L L L W |
7 (5) | Samaleswari SC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | L W L L |
8 (8) | Kerala United | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Langsning SC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | L W W W |
2 (1) | Mohammedan | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W D W |
3 (4) | KGF Academy | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | W W L L |
4 (2) | Vasco SC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W W L |
5 (5) | Simla Youngs | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L D W D |
6 (6) | Golden Threads | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D L W |
7 (7) | Luangmual FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L D |
8 (8) | Premier India Football Academy Sports FC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ONGC FC | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | D D L W W |
2
|
United Sikkim FC | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22:17 | +5 | D W W D D |
3
|
Mohammedan | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | D D W W D |
4
|
Kalighat Milan Sangha FC | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | W W W D D |
5
|
Royal Wahingdoh FC | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | L L L L W |
6
|
Vasco SC | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | L W L L D |
7
|
Aizawl | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 14:31 | -17 | D L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Kalighat Milan Sangha FC | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | W W D D L |
2 (3) | Mohammedan | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | D W L W W |
3 (2) | United Sikkim FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | D W D L W |
4 (6) | Vasco SC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | W W D W |
5 (1) | ONGC FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W W |
6 (7) | Aizawl | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | D L L L W |
7 (5) | Royal Wahingdoh FC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L W L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ONGC FC | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | D D L W D |
2 (5) | Royal Wahingdoh FC | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | L L L W W |
3 (2) | United Sikkim FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 | W D L D W |
4 (3) | Mohammedan | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D W W D L |
5 (4) | Kalighat Milan Sangha FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
6 (6) | Vasco SC | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | L L L D D |
7 (7) | Aizawl | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:17 | -13 | L L L L L |