IFA Shield
0
100%
Results
Final
15.1208:00
Real Kashmir
Sreenidi Deccan
E
2
1
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
12.1208:00
Real Kashmir
Gokulam
2
1
FT
12.1208:00
Railway
Sreenidi Deccan
E
1
2
1
1
FT
Quarter-finals
09.1208:00
United
Gokulam
P
4
5
2
2
FT
09.1208:00
Railway
Techno Aryan
3
0
FT
08.1208:00
Mohammedan
Real Kashmir
0
1
FT
08.1208:00
George Telegraph
Sreenidi Deccan
0
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real Kashmir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | L W |
2
|
Calcutta Customs | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
3
|
Indian Arrows | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | W L |
Legends:
Play-off
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Techno Aryan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
2
|
Peerless | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
3
|
Hyderabad FC II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
Legends:
Play-off
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gokulam | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | D W |
2
|
Kidderpore SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | W L |
3
|
BSS Sporting | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
Legends:
Play-off
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sreenidi Deccan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2
|
Bhawanipore | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L |
3
|
Southern Samity | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
Legends:
Play-off
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Kashmir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | L W |
2 (3) | Indian Arrows | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (2) | Calcutta Customs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hyderabad FC II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
2 (2) | Peerless | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (1) | Techno Aryan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gokulam | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | D W |
2 (2) | Kidderpore SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | BSS Sporting | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sreenidi Deccan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Bhawanipore | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Southern Samity | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Calcutta Customs | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
2 (1) | Real Kashmir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Indian Arrows | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Techno Aryan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
2 (2) | Peerless | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Hyderabad FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kidderpore SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | W L |
2 (3) | BSS Sporting | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (1) | Gokulam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bhawanipore | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L |
2 (1) | Sreenidi Deccan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Southern Samity | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |