Santosh Trophy
0
100%
Results
Final
15.03
Services
Punjab FC
0
0
FT
Semi-finals
13.03
Mizoram
Punjab FC
P
11
12
1
1
FT
12.03
Services
Kerala
3
0
FT
Gameweek 5 (Final Group)
10.03
Railways
Kerala
0
1
FT
10.03
Punjab FC
Maharashtra
2
1
FT
09.03
Goa Football Team
Mizoram
2
2
FT
09.03
Services
West Bengal
1
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Goa Football Team | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23:3 | +20 | W W W W |
2
|
Maharashtra | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 | W W W L |
3
|
Gujarat | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | L L W W |
4
|
Madhya Pradesh | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | L W L L |
5
|
Daman & Diu FC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:35 | -32 | L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Maharashtra | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W W L |
2 (3) | Gujarat | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | L W W |
3 (4) | Madhya Pradesh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W |
4 (1) | Goa Football Team | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
5 (5) | Daman & Diu FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:24 | -23 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Goa Football Team | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20:2 | +18 | W W W |
2 (2) | Maharashtra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W |
3 (3) | Gujarat | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Madhya Pradesh | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L |
5 (5) | Daman & Diu FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Punjab FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W W D |
2
|
Uttarakhand | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | L W W |
3
|
Uttar Pradesh | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | W L L |
4
|
Chandigarh | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Delhi State | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | D W W |
2
|
Haryana | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D W D |
3
|
Jammu & Kashmir | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L D |
4
|
Himachal Pradesh | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Punjab FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W D |
2 (2) | Uttarakhand | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | L W |
3 (3) | Uttar Pradesh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Chandigarh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Delhi State | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | D W |
2 (3) | Jammu & Kashmir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L |
3 (2) | Haryana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Himachal Pradesh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Punjab FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W |
2 (2) | Uttarakhand | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Uttar Pradesh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | W L |
4 (4) | Chandigarh | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Haryana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D W |
2 (1) | Delhi State | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Jammu & Kashmir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Himachal Pradesh | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kerala | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W W |
2
|
Karnataka State | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L W |
3
|
Andamans & Nicobar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Andhra Pradesh | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Services | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W |
2
|
Tamilnadu | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | L W |
3
|
Pondicherry | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:17 | -17 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kerala | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W W |
2 (2) | Karnataka State | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Andamans & Nicobar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Andhra Pradesh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Services | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W |
2 (2) | Tamilnadu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
3 (3) | Pondicherry | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | -9 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Karnataka State | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L W |
2 (3) | Andamans & Nicobar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (1) | Kerala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Andhra Pradesh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tamilnadu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W |
2 (1) | Services | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Pondicherry | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
West Bengal | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
2
|
Bihar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
3
|
Jharkhand | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Railways | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | D W W |
2
|
Odisha | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W D |
3
|
Sikkim | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W L D |
4
|
Chhattisgarh | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | West Bengal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Bihar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | Jharkhand | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Railways | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W |
2 (3) | Sikkim | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L |
3 (2) | Odisha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Chhattisgarh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bihar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (1) | West Bengal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Jharkhand | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Odisha | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D W |
2 (1) | Railways | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
3 (3) | Sikkim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Chhattisgarh | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Assam | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W W W |
2
|
Manipur | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W W |
3
|
Arunachal Pradesh | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | D L L |
4
|
Nagaland | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mizoram | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2
|
Meghalaya State | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
3
|
Tripura | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Assam | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | Manipur | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | Arunachal Pradesh | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
4 (4) | Nagaland | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mizoram | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | Meghalaya State | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Tripura | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Assam | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (2) | Manipur | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
3 (4) | Nagaland | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D L |
4 (3) | Arunachal Pradesh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Meghalaya State | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
2 (1) | Mizoram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Tripura | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Services | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W D W |
2
|
Punjab FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D D W |
3
|
West Bengal | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D D W W |
4
|
Maharashtra | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 | L W L L |
5
|
Assam | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:12 | -11 | L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mizoram | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W W W |
2
|
Kerala | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | W W L W |
3
|
Goa Football Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D D W L |
4
|
Delhi State | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L D L D |
5
|
Railways | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Punjab FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 (3) | West Bengal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
3 (4) | Maharashtra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W L |
4 (1) | Services | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
5 (5) | Assam | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mizoram | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Kerala | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
3 (3) | Goa Football Team | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | Delhi State | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L D |
5 (5) | Railways | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Services | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
2 (3) | West Bengal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
3 (2) | Punjab FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | Maharashtra | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
5 (5) | Assam | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kerala | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (1) | Mizoram | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
3 (3) | Goa Football Team | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L |
4 (5) | Railways | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
5 (4) | Delhi State | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D L |