Santosh Trophy
0
100%
Results
Final
26.03
West Bengal
Goa Football Team
E
1
0
0
0
FT
Semi-finals
23.03
West Bengal
Mizoram
0
0
FT
23.03
Kerala
Goa Football Team
1
2
FT
Gameweek 5 (Final Group)
21.03
Maharashtra
Kerala
2
0
FT
21.03
Railways
Mizoram
1
5
FT
20.03
West Bengal
Meghalaya State
2
0
FT
20.03
Goa Football Team
Services
2
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chandigarh | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
2
|
Himachal Pradesh | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | W W L |
3
|
Uttar Pradesh | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L W |
4
|
Delhi State | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Punjab FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W W |
2
|
Jammu & Kashmir | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W D |
3
|
Uttarakhand | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | W L L |
4
|
Haryana | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chandigarh | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Himachal Pradesh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | W L |
3 (4) | Delhi State | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Uttar Pradesh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Punjab FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
2 (3) | Uttarakhand | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L |
3 (2) | Jammu & Kashmir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Haryana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chandigarh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Himachal Pradesh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Uttar Pradesh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L W |
4 (4) | Delhi State | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Punjab FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Jammu & Kashmir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
3 (4) | Haryana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
4 (3) | Uttarakhand | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
West Bengal | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2
|
Odisha | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W |
3
|
Chhattisgarh | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Railways | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W W |
2
|
Jharkhand | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W D |
3
|
Sikkim | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L D |
4
|
Bihar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | West Bengal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Odisha | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
3 (3) | Chhattisgarh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Railways | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (3) | Sikkim | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
3 (2) | Jharkhand | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
4 (4) | Bihar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Odisha | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
2 (1) | West Bengal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Chhattisgarh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Railways | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | Jharkhand | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Sikkim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Bihar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Goa Football Team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | W W |
2
|
Madhya Pradesh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W |
3
|
Daman & Diu FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:15 | -15 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maharashtra | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W |
2
|
Rajasthan State | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | W L |
3
|
Gujarat | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Madhya Pradesh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W |
2 (1) | Goa Football Team | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 (3) | Daman & Diu FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maharashtra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Rajasthan State | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Gujarat | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Goa Football Team | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W |
2 (2) | Madhya Pradesh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
3 (3) | Daman & Diu FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maharashtra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (3) | Gujarat | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (2) | Rajasthan State | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Meghalaya State | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W |
2
|
Assam | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
3
|
Nagaland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Arunachal Pradesh | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mizoram | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W |
2
|
Manipur | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | L W |
3
|
Tripura | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Meghalaya State | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
2 (3) | Nagaland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Assam | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Arunachal Pradesh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mizoram | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
2 (2) | Manipur | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | Tripura | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Assam | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (1) | Meghalaya State | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Nagaland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Arunachal Pradesh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Manipur | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (1) | Mizoram | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Tripura | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kerala | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | D W W |
2
|
Karnataka State | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D W L |
3
|
Andhra Pradesh | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L W |
4
|
Pondicherry | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Services | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | W W W |
2
|
Tamilnadu | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | L W W |
3
|
Lakshadweep | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | W L L |
4
|
Telangana FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kerala | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | D W W |
2 (4) | Pondicherry | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D L |
3 (2) | Karnataka State | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Andhra Pradesh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Services | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W |
2 (2) | Tamilnadu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Lakshadweep | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
4 (4) | Telangana FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Karnataka State | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D W |
2 (3) | Andhra Pradesh | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L W |
3 (1) | Kerala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Pondicherry | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Services | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Tamilnadu | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | L W |
3 (3) | Lakshadweep | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L |
4 (4) | Telangana FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
West Bengal | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W D W W |
2
|
Goa Football Team | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D D W |
3
|
Chandigarh | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | D L W L |
4
|
Meghalaya State | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L L |
5
|
Services | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kerala | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | L W D W |
2
|
Mizoram | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W L D W |
3
|
Maharashtra | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | W W L L |
4
|
Punjab FC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L D D W |
5
|
Railways | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | L W L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | West Bengal | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Goa Football Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D D |
3 (4) | Meghalaya State | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L |
4 (5) | Services | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (3) | Chandigarh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Maharashtra | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W W L |
2 (4) | Punjab FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
3 (2) | Mizoram | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W |
4 (1) | Kerala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
5 (5) | Railways | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | West Bengal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
2 (2) | Goa Football Team | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Chandigarh | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
4 (4) | Meghalaya State | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
5 (5) | Services | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kerala | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L W W |
2 (2) | Mizoram | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D |
3 (5) | Railways | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
4 (4) | Punjab FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
5 (3) | Maharashtra | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |