Santosh Trophy
0
100%
Results
Final
21.04
Punjab FC
Services
0
1
FT
Semi-finals
19.04
Punjab FC
Goa Football Team
2
1
FT
19.04
Services
Karnataka State
P
4
3
1
1
FT
Gameweek 5 (Final Group)
17.04
Karnataka State
Punjab FC
3
4
FT
17.04
Maharashtra
Sikkim
5
0
FT
16.04
Delhi State
Odisha
2
1
FT
16.04
Meghalaya State
Goa Football Team
1
2
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Odisha | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2
|
Chhattisgarh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L W |
3
|
Jharkhand | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sikkim | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W |
2
|
West Bengal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
3
|
Bihar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Karnataka State | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D W |
2
|
Tamilnadu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
3
|
Andhra Pradesh | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Services | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W L W |
2
|
Telangana FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W D |
3
|
Kerala | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D D |
4
|
Pondicherry | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tamilnadu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (1) | Karnataka State | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Andhra Pradesh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Telangana FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
2 (1) | Services | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (4) | Pondicherry | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | Kerala | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Karnataka State | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (2) | Tamilnadu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Andhra Pradesh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Services | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
2 (2) | Telangana FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Kerala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Pondicherry | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Goa Football Team | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W D |
2
|
Madhya Pradesh | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | L W W |
3
|
Daman & Diu FC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D L D |
4
|
Lakshadweep | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maharashtra | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | W W W |
2
|
Gujarat | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | W W L |
3
|
Rajasthan State | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L L W |
4
|
Dadra and Nagar Haveli | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:24 | -23 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Goa Football Team | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W D |
2 (2) | Madhya Pradesh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Daman & Diu FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D L |
4 (4) | Lakshadweep | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maharashtra | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Gujarat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W |
3 (3) | Rajasthan State | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | L W |
4 (4) | Dadra and Nagar Haveli | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:10 | -10 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Madhya Pradesh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | L W |
2 (3) | Daman & Diu FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Lakshadweep | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D L L |
4 (1) | Goa Football Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maharashtra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W |
2 (2) | Gujarat | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L |
3 (3) | Rajasthan State | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Dadra and Nagar Haveli | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:14 | -13 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Meghalaya State | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
2
|
Mizoram | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | L W |
3
|
Tripura | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Assam | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
2
|
Manipur | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
3
|
Nagaland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Arunachal Pradesh | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Meghalaya State | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Mizoram | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | Tripura | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Manipur | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
2 (3) | Nagaland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (1) | Assam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Arunachal Pradesh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mizoram | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (1) | Meghalaya State | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Tripura | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Assam | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
2 (2) | Manipur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Nagaland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Arunachal Pradesh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Punjab FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
2
|
Uttar Pradesh | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L D W |
3
|
Himachal Pradesh | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | +2 | W L L |
4
|
Haryana | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Delhi State | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
2
|
Jammu & Kashmir | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L W |
3
|
Chandigarh | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | L W L |
4
|
Uttarakhand | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Himachal Pradesh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | W L |
2 (1) | Punjab FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | Uttar Pradesh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
4 (4) | Haryana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Delhi State | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Jammu & Kashmir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Chandigarh | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L |
4 (4) | Uttarakhand | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Punjab FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
2 (2) | Uttar Pradesh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Himachal Pradesh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Haryana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Chandigarh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (1) | Delhi State | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (2) | Jammu & Kashmir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L |
4 (4) | Uttarakhand | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Services | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W W D |
2
|
Goa Football Team | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | W W W D |
3
|
Delhi State | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W L L W |
4
|
Meghalaya State | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | L L W L |
5
|
Odisha | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Punjab FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W W L W |
2
|
Karnataka State | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | L W W D |
3
|
Maharashtra | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W W L D |
4
|
Assam | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | L W W L |
5
|
Sikkim | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Goa Football Team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W |
2 (3) | Delhi State | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
3 (1) | Services | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
4 (5) | Odisha | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
5 (4) | Meghalaya State | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Maharashtra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D |
2 (2) | Karnataka State | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L W |
3 (1) | Punjab FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
4 (4) | Assam | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L |
5 (5) | Sikkim | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Services | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
2 (2) | Goa Football Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
3 (4) | Meghalaya State | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
4 (5) | Odisha | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
5 (3) | Delhi State | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Punjab FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Karnataka State | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
3 (3) | Maharashtra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
4 (4) | Assam | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L W |
5 (5) | Sikkim | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |