Elite Youth League
0
100%
Season table
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Reliance U17 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 35:1 | +34 | W W D W W |
2
|
Mumbai City FC U17 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24:5 | +19 | W W D W W |
3
|
Brothers SA U17 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:8 | +7 | W W L L W |
4
|
Kenkre FC U17 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12:43 | -31 | W L L L D |
5
|
The Oranje U17 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:31 | -29 | L L L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
East Bengal Club FC U17 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | W W W D W |
2
|
ATK Mohun Bagan FC U17 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | L W W D W |
3
|
United U17 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W W D |
4
|
Odisha FC U17 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | W L L D W |
5
|
Mohammedan U17 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | L L L L W |
6
|
Sports Odisha U17 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:27 | -21 | L L L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Football 4 Change Academy U17 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | L W W W W |
2
|
Shillong Lajong FC U17 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | W W W L W |
3
|
North East United U17 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 | W D W L L |
4
|
Aizawl U17 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | L D L W L |
5
|
Harisinga U17 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:31 | -26 | L L L L W |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dempo U17 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | W W D W W |
2
|
FC Goa U17 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | L W L L D |
3
|
FC Mangalore U17 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | W D D W D |
4
|
Belgaum United U17 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | L D L D L |
5
|
Churchill Brothers FC Goa U17 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 | L L W L D |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Muthoot FA U17 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | W D W W W |
2
|
Kerala Blasters U17 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | W D L L W |
3
|
Snipers U17 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | D L W W L |
4
|
Gokulam Kerala U17 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | L D W L W |
5
|
Parappur U17 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:28 | -22 | L L L W L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bengaluru FC U17 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | W W W L W |
2
|
Chennaiyin FC U17 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | L W W W W |
3
|
Madras U17 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | W L L W W |
4
|
Alchemy International FA U17 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | L W L L L |
5
|
Kickstart U17 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | L L L D L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Punjab FC U17 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33:8 | +25 | W W W W W |
2
|
Sudeva Delhi FC U17 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 33:10 | +23 | W W L L D |
3
|
Delhi FC U17 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 30:11 | +19 | W W W W L |
4
|
Bhaichung Bhutia FS U17 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | L L W W D |
5
|
Bunkerhill U17 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:46 | -35 | L L L L W |
6
|
Namdhari U17 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:49 | -42 | L L L L L |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zinc Football Academy U17 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 41:1 | +40 | W W D W W |
2
|
Rajasthan United FC U17 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 31:3 | +28 | W W W D W |
3
|
Baroda FA U17 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | L W W L L |
4
|
Ahmedabad Racquet Academy FC U17 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5:29 | -24 | L L L W L |
5
|
SAG U17 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1:45 | -44 | L L L L L |
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Corbett FC U17 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 31:1 | +30 | W W W W W |
2
|
Himalayan FC Kinnaur U17 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | W W L L L |
3
|
Madan Maharaj FC U17 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:18 | -9 | L L D W W |
4
|
KR Football Leaders Club U17 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:19 | -18 | L L D L L |
Legends:
8th Finals
Group J
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sreenidi Deccan FC U17 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | D W W W W |
2
|
Jamshedpur FC U17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | D L W D W |
3
|
Bengal FA U17 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | D D L D L |
4
|
Subroto XI U17 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | D D L L L |
Legends:
8th Finals
Group K
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Classic Football Academy U17 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 | W W W D L |
2
|
TYDA U17 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | L W L D W |
3
|
TRAU U17 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | W L W W L |
4
|
NEROCA U17 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:25 | -23 | L L L L W |
Legends:
8th Finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Reliance U17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20:1 | +19 | W D W W |
2 (2) | Mumbai City FC U17 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W W W L |
3 (3) | Brothers SA U17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:3 | +7 | W L W L |
4 (4) | Kenkre FC U17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:24 | -15 | W L L L |
5 (5) | The Oranje U17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | L D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | East Bengal Club FC U17 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | ATK Mohun Bagan FC U17 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W W L W |
3 (3) | United U17 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W W D D W |
4 (4) | Odisha FC U17 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | L W L W L |
5 (5) | Mohammedan U17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L W L |
6 (6) | Sports Odisha U17 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Shillong Lajong FC U17 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Football 4 Change Academy U17 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | W W W L W |
3 (3) | North East United U17 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | W W D D |
4 (4) | Aizawl U17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W |
5 (5) | Harisinga U17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:15 | -14 | L L W L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dempo U17 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | W W W W |
2 (2) | FC Goa U17 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | L W W W |
3 (3) | FC Mangalore U17 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W D |
4 (4) | Belgaum United U17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D W L L |
5 (5) | Churchill Brothers FC Goa U17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L W D L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Muthoot FA U17 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | W W W L |
2 (2) | Kerala Blasters U17 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | W L W W |
3 (5) | Parappur U17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W W L |
4 (3) | Snipers U17 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D L W D |
5 (4) | Gokulam Kerala U17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | D L W L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Chennaiyin FC U17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W W D W |
2 (1) | Bengaluru FC U17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W D |
3 (3) | Madras U17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | L L W W |
4 (4) | Alchemy International FA U17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | L L W D |
5 (5) | Kickstart U17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | L L D L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Punjab FC U17 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:2 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Delhi FC U17 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:2 | +15 | W W W L W |
3 (4) | Bhaichung Bhutia FS U17 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | W W L W W |
4 (2) | Sudeva Delhi FC U17 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | W W D D W |
5 (6) | Namdhari U17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:19 | -15 | L L L L W |
6 (5) | Bunkerhill U17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:22 | -19 | L W L L L |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zinc Football Academy U17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25:0 | +25 | W W W D |
2 (2) | Rajasthan United FC U17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | W W W D |
3 (3) | Baroda FA U17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | W L L W |
4 (4) | Ahmedabad Racquet Academy FC U17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | W L L L |
5 (5) | SAG U17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:19 | -19 | L L L L |
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corbett FC U17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | W W W |
2 (3) | Madan Maharaj FC U17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | L L W |
3 (4) | KR Football Leaders Club U17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | L D L |
4 (2) | Himalayan FC Kinnaur U17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L D |
Group J
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sreenidi Deccan FC U17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W W |
2 (2) | Jamshedpur FC U17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W D |
3 (3) | Bengal FA U17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | D L D |
4 (4) | Subroto XI U17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L D |
Group K
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Classic Football Academy U17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W D W |
2 (2) | TYDA U17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | L W W |
3 (3) | TRAU U17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W W |
4 (4) | NEROCA U17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | L W L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Reliance U17 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 | W W W W |
2 (2) | Mumbai City FC U17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | W D W W |
3 (3) | Brothers SA U17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W L W L |
4 (4) | Kenkre FC U17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:19 | -16 | L D L L |
5 (5) | The Oranje U17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:24 | -23 | L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | East Bengal Club FC U17 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | ATK Mohun Bagan FC U17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | L W D W W |
3 (3) | United U17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | W W L W L |
4 (4) | Odisha FC U17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W L D W L |
5 (5) | Mohammedan U17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | L L L W L |
6 (6) | Sports Odisha U17 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:17 | -13 | L L D L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Aizawl U17 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | L L W L D |
2 (1) | Football 4 Change Academy U17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | L W D |
3 (3) | North East United U17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | D L L W |
4 (2) | Shillong Lajong FC U17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L D |
5 (5) | Harisinga U17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | L L L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dempo U17 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D D W |
2 (3) | FC Mangalore U17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | W L L W |
3 (2) | FC Goa U17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L L D W |
4 (4) | Belgaum United U17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | L D L L |
5 (5) | Churchill Brothers FC Goa U17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | L L D L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Muthoot FA U17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | D W W W |
2 (2) | Kerala Blasters U17 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D L W W |
3 (4) | Gokulam Kerala U17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | L W L D |
4 (3) | Snipers U17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | W L L L |
5 (5) | Parappur U17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:23 | -21 | L L L L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bengaluru FC U17 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | W W L W |
2 (2) | Chennaiyin FC U17 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W W D |
3 (3) | Madras U17 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | W D D L |
4 (4) | Alchemy International FA U17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | W L L D |
5 (5) | Kickstart U17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Punjab FC U17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W W D L W |
2 (2) | Sudeva Delhi FC U17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18:5 | +13 | L L W W W |
3 (3) | Delhi FC U17 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | W L W L L |
4 (4) | Bhaichung Bhutia FS U17 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | L L W D L |
5 (5) | Bunkerhill U17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:24 | -16 | L L L L W |
6 (6) | Namdhari U17 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:30 | -27 | L L L L L |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zinc Football Academy U17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | W D W W |
2 (2) | Rajasthan United FC U17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 | W W W D |
3 (3) | Baroda FA U17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | L W L W |
4 (4) | Ahmedabad Racquet Academy FC U17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:15 | -14 | L L L W |
5 (5) | SAG U17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:26 | -25 | L L L L |
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corbett FC U17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | W W W |
2 (2) | Himalayan FC Kinnaur U17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W W L |
3 (3) | Madan Maharaj FC U17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D W L |
4 (4) | KR Football Leaders Club U17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | L L D |
Group J
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sreenidi Deccan FC U17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W D |
2 (2) | Jamshedpur FC U17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W D |
3 (4) | Subroto XI U17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D D L |
4 (3) | Bengal FA U17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L D |
Group K
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Classic Football Academy U17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | W W L |
2 (2) | TYDA U17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | L D W |
3 (3) | TRAU U17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | W L L |
4 (4) | NEROCA U17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:15 | -14 | L L L |