Elite Youth League
0
100%
Results
Championship - Final
08.0210:00
Punjab U18
FC Pune City Under 18
2
0
FT
Championship - Semi-finals
06.0209:30
FC Pune City Under 18
Aizawl FC Under 18
2
0
FT
06.0203:30
Goa U18
Punjab U18
0
1
FT
Championship - Quarter-finals
03.0209:30
Aizawl FC Under 18
Chennaiyin U18
1
0
FT
03.0203:30
Punjab U18
Mohun Bagan U18
P
6
5
1
1
FT
02.0209:30
East Bengal U18
FC Pune City Under 18
1
2
FT
02.0203:30
Goa U18
SAI-Guwahati U18
3
1
FT
Tables
Kolkata A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
United U18 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | W L W W |
2
|
SAI-Kolkata U18 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L W W |
3
|
Bidhannagar U18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W W L D |
4
|
Bengal Academy U18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L W L D |
5
|
Baranagar U18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | -12 | L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Kolkata B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NBP Rainbow AC Under 18 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | D W W D |
2
|
Mohammedan SC Under 18 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | D W D W |
3
|
Hooghly District SA Under 18 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | W D W D |
4
|
Bhawanipore Club Under 18 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L W L |
5
|
Southern Samity FC Under 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Maharashtra
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Reliance Foundation U18 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | W W W W |
2
|
Iron Born U18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L D W W |
3
|
Football School U18 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D D L W |
4
|
India Rush-Steadfast U18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | D W L L |
5
|
Mumbaikars U18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:8 | -8 | L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Kolkata A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SAI-Kolkata U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 (1) | United U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | L W |
3 (3) | Bidhannagar U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
4 (4) | Bengal Academy U18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
5 (5) | Baranagar U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
Kolkata B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hooghly District SA Under 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
2 (1) | NBP Rainbow AC Under 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W D |
3 (2) | Mohammedan SC Under 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
4 (5) | Southern Samity FC Under 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
5 (4) | Bhawanipore Club Under 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
Maharashtra
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Reliance Foundation U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W |
2 (3) | Football School U18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
3 (2) | Iron Born U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L W |
4 (4) | India Rush-Steadfast U18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D L |
5 (5) | Mumbaikars U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Kolkata A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | United U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
2 (3) | Bidhannagar U18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
3 (2) | SAI-Kolkata U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
4 (4) | Bengal Academy U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L |
5 (5) | Baranagar U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | L L |
Kolkata B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mohammedan SC Under 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
2 (1) | NBP Rainbow AC Under 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W |
3 (4) | Bhawanipore Club Under 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W |
4 (3) | Hooghly District SA Under 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
5 (5) | Southern Samity FC Under 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | L L |
Maharashtra
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Reliance Foundation U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Iron Born U18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
3 (4) | India Rush-Steadfast U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | W L |
4 (3) | Football School U18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D L |
5 (5) | Mumbaikars U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bengaluru U18 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 39:8 | +31 | W W L W W |
2
|
FC Mangalore Under 18 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | W W W W L |
3
|
Ozone U18 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 25:10 | +15 | L L W W W |
4
|
Ananthapur Sports Academy Under 18 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:36 | -29 | W L L L L |
5
|
Boca Juniors U18 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6:37 | -31 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Odisha U18 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 38:8 | +30 | L D W W W |
2
|
Sudeva U18 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 36:7 | +29 | W D W W L |
3
|
Bhaichung Bhutia FS U18 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26:9 | +17 | W D W W W |
4
|
Real Sports Academy Under 18 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:29 | -20 | D W L L L |
5
|
Hindustan FC Under 18 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:25 | -15 | D D L L D |
6
|
Delhi United SC Under 18 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4:45 | -41 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Championship Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Odisha U18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 24:4 | +20 | L D W W W |
2 (2) | Sudeva U18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | W L W D W |
3 (3) | Bhaichung Bhutia FS U18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:5 | +3 | W L W L L |
4 (5) | Hindustan FC Under 18 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | D L L D W |
5 (4) | Real Sports Academy Under 18 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | D L L W L |
6 (6) | Delhi United SC Under 18 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:26 | -24 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bhaichung Bhutia FS U18 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Sudeva U18 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | W D W W W |
3 (1) | Odisha U18 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | Real Sports Academy Under 18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:20 | -15 | W L L W L |
5 (5) | Hindustan FC Under 18 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:16 | -14 | D L D L L |
6 (6) | Delhi United SC Under 18 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:19 | -17 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chennaiyin U18 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 37:9 | +28 | D W W W W |
2
|
Raman Vijayan U18 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 27:21 | +6 | W L W L D |
3
|
Chennai City FC Under 18 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | W D L L D |
4
|
Football Plus PSA Under 18 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8:24 | -16 | L W L L L |
5
|
Mahogany FC Under 18 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13:37 | -24 | L D W D L |
Legends:
Championship Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chennaiyin U18 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 | D W W D |
2 (2) | Raman Vijayan U18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15:13 | +2 | W L W D |
3 (4) | Football Plus PSA Under 18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L W L W |
4 (3) | Chennai City FC Under 18 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D L D W |
5 (5) | Mahogany FC Under 18 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:26 | -20 | L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chennaiyin U18 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24:2 | +22 | W W W W |
2 (3) | Chennai City FC Under 18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | W L D W |
3 (2) | Raman Vijayan U18 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | W L D D |
4 (5) | Mahogany FC Under 18 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | D D L L |
5 (4) | Football Plus PSA Under 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:16 | -13 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mohun Bagan U18 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | W W W W W |
2
|
East Bengal U18 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | W D W L L |
3
|
ATK U18 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | W D W W L |
4
|
United U18 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | L L W L W |
5
|
SAI-Kolkata U18 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | L W L L L |
6
|
NBP Rainbow AC Under 18 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3:31 | -28 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Championship Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mohun Bagan U18 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W W W W L |
2 (3) | ATK U18 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | W D D W D |
3 (2) | East Bengal U18 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | W D L L W |
4 (5) | SAI-Kolkata U18 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L L D W |
5 (4) | United U18 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | L D D D W |
6 (6) | NBP Rainbow AC Under 18 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:16 | -16 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | East Bengal U18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W D D W W |
2 (1) | Mohun Bagan U18 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W D D D |
3 (3) | ATK U18 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 | W D W L L |
4 (4) | United U18 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | L L W W D |
5 (6) | NBP Rainbow AC Under 18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | L W L L L |
6 (5) | SAI-Kolkata U18 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | L L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Pune City Under 18 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 29:5 | +24 | W W W W W |
2
|
Reliance Foundation U18 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | L D W W W |
3
|
Iron Born U18 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | D W L L L |
4
|
Mumbai City FC Under 18 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | W D W L D |
5
|
India Rush-Steadfast U18 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:16 | -14 | L L L W L |
6
|
Football School U18 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4:24 | -20 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Pune City Under 18 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Reliance Foundation U18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W W D L W |
3 (3) | Iron Born U18 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D L L W W |
4 (4) | Mumbai City FC Under 18 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W D D L L |
5 (5) | India Rush-Steadfast U18 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | L L W D L |
6 (6) | Football School U18 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:17 | -14 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Pune City Under 18 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Reliance Foundation U18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L D W W W |
3 (3) | Iron Born U18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | W L W W L |
4 (4) | Mumbai City FC Under 18 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | W L D L W |
5 (6) | Football School U18 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D L L D D |
6 (5) | India Rush-Steadfast U18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SAI-Guwahati U18 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | W W W W W |
2
|
Shillong Lajong U18 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 21:6 | +15 | W L W W W |
3
|
Langsning FC Under 18 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | W L W L W |
4
|
Gauhati Town Club FC Under 18 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | L L W L W |
5
|
North East United FC Under 18 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1:22 | -21 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SAI-Guwahati U18 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | W W W W |
2 (2) | Shillong Lajong U18 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | +9 | W W W L |
3 (3) | Langsning FC Under 18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | L L W W |
4 (4) | Gauhati Town Club FC Under 18 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L W L L |
5 (5) | North East United FC Under 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Shillong Lajong U18 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | L W W W |
2 (1) | SAI-Guwahati U18 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W W W L |
3 (3) | Langsning FC Under 18 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W W L W |
4 (4) | Gauhati Town Club FC Under 18 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | L W L L |
5 (5) | North East United FC Under 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:14 | -14 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jamshedpur U18 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | W W D W W |
2
|
FAO Academy U18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | L L W W L |
3
|
Sports Hostel Odisha U18 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | W W L L L |
4
|
SAIL FA Bokaro U18 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | L L D W L |
Legends:
Championship Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jamshedpur U18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | FAO Academy U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | W L W |
3 (3) | Sports Hostel Odisha U18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | W L D |
4 (4) | SAIL FA Bokaro U18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jamshedpur U18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D W D |
2 (4) | SAIL FA Bokaro U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W L L |
3 (3) | Sports Hostel Odisha U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | W L L |
4 (2) | FAO Academy U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Salgaocar U18 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | W L W W W |
2
|
Goa U18 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:4 | +14 | W W D W W |
3
|
Sporting Goa U18 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | L D W L W |
4
|
Dempo U18 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | W D L W L |
5
|
SESA FA U18 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 | L W D L L |
6
|
Churchill Brothers FC Under 18 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5:50 | -45 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Salgaocar U18 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Goa U18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W D L |
3 (3) | Sporting Goa U18 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | L L W W D |
4 (4) | Dempo U18 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | D L W D D |
5 (5) | SESA FA U18 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | L D L W L |
6 (6) | Churchill Brothers FC Under 18 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:22 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Salgaocar U18 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | Goa U18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | D W W W D |
3 (3) | Sporting Goa U18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D W L W W |
4 (4) | Dempo U18 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W L L D W |
5 (5) | SESA FA U18 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | W L D D L |
6 (6) | Churchill Brothers FC Under 18 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:28 | -25 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Punjab U18 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | D W W W W |
2
|
Youth Football Club U18 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | W L W W D |
3
|
Round Glass Sports FC Under 18 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | D W L L D |
4
|
United Punjab U18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:14 | -12 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Punjab U18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
2 (2) | Youth Football Club U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W W L |
3 (3) | Round Glass Sports FC Under 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W |
4 (4) | United Punjab U18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Punjab U18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D W W |
2 (2) | Youth Football Club U18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L D |
3 (3) | Round Glass Sports FC Under 18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | +3 | W L L |
4 (4) | United Punjab U18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kahaani Football Club Under 18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W W |
2
|
Ahmedabad Racquet Academy FC Under 18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W D L |
3
|
Football Leaders Academy SRI MA Under 18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L W |
4
|
Fateh Hyderabad AFC Under 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D D L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kahaani Football Club Under 18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W W |
2 (2) | Ahmedabad Racquet Academy FC Under 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D |
3 (3) | Football Leaders Academy SRI MA Under 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Fateh Hyderabad AFC Under 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Football Leaders Academy SRI MA Under 18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L W |
2 (4) | Fateh Hyderabad AFC Under 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
3 (2) | Ahmedabad Racquet Academy FC Under 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (1) | Kahaani Football Club Under 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Aizawl FC Under 18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 | W W W |
2
|
Tiddim Road Athletic Union FC Under 18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L W W |
3
|
North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association FC Under 18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | W L L |
4
|
Gangtok Himalayan Under 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aizawl FC Under 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W W |
2 (2) | Tiddim Road Athletic Union FC Under 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Gangtok Himalayan Under 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
4 (3) | North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association FC Under 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tiddim Road Athletic Union FC Under 18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L W W |
2 (1) | Aizawl FC Under 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 (3) | North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association FC Under 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Gangtok Himalayan Under 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real Kashmir FC Under 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W W |
2
|
Lonestar Kashmir FC Under 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:9 | -8 | W L |
3
|
J&K Bank Football Academy Under 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Kashmir FC Under 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W |
2 (2) | Lonestar Kashmir FC Under 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | J&K Bank Football Academy Under 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Kashmir FC Under 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | J&K Bank Football Academy Under 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (2) | Lonestar Kashmir FC Under 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | -9 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kerala Blasters FC Under 18 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W D W D |
2
|
Malabar Special Police Football Academy Under 18 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W D W D |
3
|
Gokulam FC Under 18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W D W |
4
|
SAI Regional Football Academy Trivandrum Under 18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | D W L L |
5
|
FC Kerala Under 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:19 | -16 | L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Malabar Special Police Football Academy Under 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
2 (3) | Gokulam FC Under 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
3 (1) | Kerala Blasters FC Under 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | SAI Regional Football Academy Trivandrum Under 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
5 (5) | FC Kerala Under 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:15 | -14 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kerala Blasters FC Under 18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W D W |
2 (2) | Malabar Special Police Football Academy Under 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W D |
3 (3) | Gokulam FC Under 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
4 (4) | SAI Regional Football Academy Trivandrum Under 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W L |
5 (5) | FC Kerala Under 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Malabar Special Police Football Academy Under 18 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | W W L W |
2
|
Punjab U18 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | D W W D |
3
|
Real Kashmir FC Under 18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | L W W D |
4
|
FC Mangalore Under 18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | D L W L |
5
|
Kahaani Football Club Under 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:15 | -15 | L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Shillong Lajong U18 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W D W D |
2
|
Aizawl FC Under 18 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D D |
3
|
Kerala Blasters FC Under 18 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | D D D W |
4
|
Jamshedpur U18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W D L |
5
|
Raman Vijayan U18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:21 | -18 | L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Punjab U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W |
2 (1) | Malabar Special Police Football Academy Under 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
3 (4) | FC Mangalore Under 18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D W L |
4 (3) | Real Kashmir FC Under 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
5 (5) | Kahaani Football Club Under 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Shillong Lajong U18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D |
2 (2) | Aizawl FC Under 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
3 (3) | Kerala Blasters FC Under 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Jamshedpur U18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L D L |
5 (5) | Raman Vijayan U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:16 | -13 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Real Kashmir FC Under 18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | L W W |
2 (1) | Malabar Special Police Football Academy Under 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
3 (2) | Punjab U18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | FC Mangalore Under 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
5 (5) | Kahaani Football Club Under 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Kerala Blasters FC Under 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | D D W |
2 (2) | Aizawl FC Under 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
3 (1) | Shillong Lajong U18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W |
4 (4) | Jamshedpur U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
5 (5) | Raman Vijayan U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Goa U18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W D |
2
|
FC Pune City Under 18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L W |
3
|
Malabar Special Police Football Academy Under 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L D D |
4
|
Sudeva U18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L D L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Punjab U18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W D |
2
|
Chennaiyin U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W |
3
|
Reliance Foundation U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | W L L |
4
|
Shillong Lajong U18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L D |
Legends:
Final Series
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
East Bengal U18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W D |
2
|
Bengaluru U18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | D L W |
3
|
SAI-Guwahati U18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W D |
4
|
Odisha U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | W L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Aizawl FC Under 18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W W L |
2
|
Mohun Bagan U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W W |
3
|
Real Kashmir FC Under 18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L W |
4
|
Salgaocar U18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Pune City Under 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2 (1) | Goa U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
3 (3) | Malabar Special Police Football Academy Under 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | Sudeva U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Punjab U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2 (3) | Reliance Foundation U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W L |
3 (4) | Shillong Lajong U18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
4 (2) | Chennaiyin U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bengaluru U18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
2 (3) | SAI-Guwahati U18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L D |
3 (1) | East Bengal U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Odisha U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mohun Bagan U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | L W |
2 (1) | Aizawl FC Under 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W L |
3 (3) | Real Kashmir FC Under 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Salgaocar U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Goa U18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
2 (4) | Sudeva U18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L D L |
3 (2) | FC Pune City Under 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Malabar Special Police Football Academy Under 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Chennaiyin U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W |
2 (1) | Punjab U18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Shillong Lajong U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Reliance Foundation U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | East Bengal U18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W D |
2 (2) | Bengaluru U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 (3) | SAI-Guwahati U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Odisha U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Real Kashmir FC Under 18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L W |
2 (1) | Aizawl FC Under 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 (2) | Mohun Bagan U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Salgaocar U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |