Championship Cup
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 10 (Group Stage)
09.0820:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mitra Kukar
Borneo
09.0818:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Badak Lampung
Persela
09.0818:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Persipura
PSM
09.0802:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Arema
Persija
08.0823:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bali United
Barito Putera
08.0820:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Persiram Raja Ampat
Semen Padang
07.0820:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Persib
Persebaya Surabaya
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Semen Padang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Persiram Raja Ampat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Persija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Barito Putera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Bali United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Arema | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Persipura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Persela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
PSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Mitra Kukar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Borneo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Badak Lampung | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sriwijaya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Persiba Balikpapan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Persib | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Persegres Gresik United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Persebaya Surabaya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Madura United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Arema | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Bali United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Barito Putera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Persija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Persiram Raja Ampat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Semen Padang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Badak Lampung | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Borneo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Mitra Kukar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | PSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Persela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Persipura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Madura United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Persebaya Surabaya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Persegres Gresik United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Persib | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Persiba Balikpapan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Sriwijaya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Arema | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Bali United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Barito Putera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Persija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Persiram Raja Ampat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Semen Padang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Badak Lampung | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Borneo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Mitra Kukar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | PSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Persela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Persipura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Madura United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (5) | Persebaya Surabaya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Persegres Gresik United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Persib | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Persiba Balikpapan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Sriwijaya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |