Indonesia Inter Island Cup

100%
0
100%

Results

Final
Gameweek 3 (Final Round)
Gameweek 2 (Final Round)

Tables

Sulawesi - Papua
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Persiram Raja Ampat 7 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 D W W
2
Persipura 4 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 D W L
3
Badak Lampung 4 3 1 1 1 8:8 0 D L W
4
PSM 1 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 D L L
Legends:

Final Tournament
Kalimantan
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Barito Putera 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 D W W
2
Mitra Kukar 5 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 D D W
3
Persiba Balikpapan 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 W L L
4
Bali United 1 3 0 1 2 4:6 -2 L D L
Legends:

Final Tournament
Java Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Persib 9 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 W W W
2
Madura United 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 L W D
3
Persita 3 3 1 0 2 3:8 -5 W L L
4
Perserikatan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jepara 1 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 L L D
Legends:

Final Tournament
Java Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Arema 9 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 W W W
2
Persela 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 W L D
3
Persija 2 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 L D D
4
Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United 1 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 L D L
Legends:

Final Tournament
Java Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Persik Kediri 9 3 3 0 0 5:2 +3 W W W
2
Persebaya Surabaya 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 L W W
3
Persegres Gresik United FC 1 3 0 1 2 5:8 -3 D L L
4
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul 1 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 D L L
Legends:

Final Tournament
Sumatra
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Sriwijaya 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
2
Semen Padang 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
Legends:

Next Round
Sulawesi - Papua
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Persiram Raja Ampat 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (3) Badak Lampung 1 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 D L
3 (2) Persipura 1 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 D L
4 (4) PSM 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Kalimantan
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Barito Putera 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
2 (2) Mitra Kukar 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (4) Bali United 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
4 (3) Persiba Balikpapan 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Java Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Persib 6 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 W W
2 (3) Persita 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 W L
3 (2) Madura United 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Perserikatan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jepara 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Java Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Arema 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 (3) Persija 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (4) Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
4 (2) Persela 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Java Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Persik Kediri 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
2 (2) Persebaya Surabaya 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Persegres Gresik United FC 1 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 D L
4 (4) Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Sumatra
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sriwijaya 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (2) Semen Padang 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
Sulawesi - Papua
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Persiram Raja Ampat 4 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 D W
2 (2) Persipura 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (3) Badak Lampung 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
4 (4) PSM 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
Kalimantan
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Barito Putera 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (3) Persiba Balikpapan 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 W L
3 (2) Mitra Kukar 2 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 D D
4 (4) Bali United 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
Java Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Persib 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) Madura United 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 L W
3 (4) Perserikatan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jepara 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
4 (3) Persita 0 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 L
Java Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Persela 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
2 (1) Arema 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Persija 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
4 (4) Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Java Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Persebaya Surabaya 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 L W
2 (1) Persik Kediri 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (4) Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul 1 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 D L
4 (3) Persegres Gresik United FC 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Sumatra
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sriwijaya 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
2 (2) Semen Padang 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Arema 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 W D W
2
Barito Putera 5 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 D D W
3
Sriwijaya 3 3 1 0 2 9:5 +4 L W L
4
Badak Lampung 1 3 0 1 2 0:9 -9 D L L
Legends:

Final
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Persib 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 W D D
2
Persiram Raja Ampat 5 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 W D D
3
Mitra Kukar 4 3 1 1 1 8:4 +4 L D W
4
Persik Kediri 1 3 0 1 2 5:11 -6 L D L
Legends:

Final
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Arema 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (2) Barito Putera 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
3 (3) Sriwijaya 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
4 (4) Badak Lampung 0 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Persib 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
2 (2) Persiram Raja Ampat 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
3 (3) Mitra Kukar 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Persik Kediri 0 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Arema 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
2 (3) Sriwijaya 3 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 W
3 (2) Barito Putera 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
4 (4) Badak Lampung 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 D L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Mitra Kukar 3 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 L W
2 (1) Persib 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (2) Persiram Raja Ampat 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) Persik Kediri 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 L D

Top scorers

Inter Island Cup 2014 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Indonesia Inter Island Cup 2014 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.