Liga 2
0
100%
Results
Finals
09.0312:00
Semen Padang
PSBS Biak Numfor
0
3
FT
3rd Place Final
09.0308:00
Maluku United
Persiraja Banda Aceh
E
3
2
1
1
FT
05.0308:30
Persiraja Banda Aceh
Maluku United
0
0
FT
Finals
05.0308:00
PSBS Biak Numfor
Semen Padang
3
0
FT
Semi-finals
29.0208:00
Semen Padang
Maluku United
1
0
FT
29.0205:30
PSBS Biak Numfor
Persiraja Banda Aceh
4
0
FT
25.0212:00
Maluku United
Semen Padang
1
1
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Semen Padang | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | W D W W D |
2
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | L W D D D |
3
|
Sriwijaya | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 18:15 | +3 | D W L W D |
4
|
PSMS | 17 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 16:13 | +3 | D D L W D |
5
|
PSPS | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | D D L D W |
6
|
Karo United FC | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | D D D D L |
7
|
PSDS Deliserdang | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12:26 | -14 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maluku United | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | L W W W D |
2
|
PSIM Yogyakarta | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | D L D W W |
3
|
Nusantara United FC | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 19:16 | +3 | W L W L L |
4
|
Perserang | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 14:14 | 0 | W W W L L |
5
|
PS Pati | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D L W W W |
6
|
Persikab Kabupaten Bandung | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | D L L W D |
7
|
PSKC Cimahi | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7:21 | -14 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Persela | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | L D W W W |
2
|
Persegres Gresik United FC | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 14:9 | +5 | W L D W L |
3
|
Delta Raya Sidoarjo FC | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | W W L W D |
4
|
Persijap | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | L W D L D |
5
|
PSCS Cilacap | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | L W W W L |
6
|
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Pati | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | W L L D L |
7
|
Persekat | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | L D D L D |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
PSBS Biak Numfor | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | W W W W W |
2
|
Persewar | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | L L W W W |
3
|
Persipal Palu | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | L W W W L |
4
|
Persipura | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | L W W L L |
5
|
Sulut United | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | D L L L W |
6
|
Kalteng Putra | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | D L W L L |
7
|
Persiba Balikpapan | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | W L L W L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Semen Padang | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | W W D W D |
2 (2) | Persiraja Banda Aceh | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | Sriwijaya | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | D W D W D |
4 (4) | PSMS | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | D L W D W |
5 (6) | Karo United FC | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 | D D D D W |
6 (5) | PSPS | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L W D W D |
7 (7) | PSDS Deliserdang | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | D L L L D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maluku United | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W W D W L |
2 (6) | Persikab Kabupaten Bandung | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W D D W |
3 (3) | Nusantara United FC | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 | L W W L W |
4 (4) | Perserang | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:4 | +3 | W W L W L |
5 (2) | PSIM Yogyakarta | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L D W W D |
6 (7) | PSKC Cimahi | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | L W L L L |
7 (5) | PS Pati | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Persela | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Persegres Gresik United FC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | W D L W W |
3 (3) | Delta Raya Sidoarjo FC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W W D W L |
4 (4) | Persijap | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D W W D |
5 (7) | Persekat | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D D W D W |
6 (5) | PSCS Cilacap | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | W W W L L |
7 (6) | Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Pati | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | L D L D W |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PSBS Biak Numfor | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Persewar | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Persipal Palu | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W W L D W |
4 (4) | Persipura | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | W W D D W |
5 (6) | Kalteng Putra | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | L W W D W |
6 (5) | Sulut United | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | D W W L D |
7 (7) | Persiba Balikpapan | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | W L W L W |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Semen Padang | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | D W W L D |
2 (4) | PSMS | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 | D W D D D |
3 (2) | Persiraja Banda Aceh | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | L D D D W |
4 (3) | Sriwijaya | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | W L D D D |
5 (5) | PSPS | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | D D D L L |
6 (6) | Karo United FC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | D L L L L |
7 (7) | PSDS Deliserdang | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:17 | -14 | L L L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | PSIM Yogyakarta | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D W L W W |
2 (5) | PS Pati | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W W W |
3 (1) | Maluku United | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W W D D |
4 (3) | Nusantara United FC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | W L L L W |
5 (4) | Perserang | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | W L L W L |
6 (6) | Persikab Kabupaten Bandung | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L L W |
7 (7) | PSKC Cimahi | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | L L L L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Persela | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D D W W L |
2 (3) | Delta Raya Sidoarjo FC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L W L D D |
3 (2) | Persegres Gresik United FC | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:7 | -2 | L W L W L |
4 (6) | Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Pati | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | W L D L L |
5 (5) | PSCS Cilacap | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L D D |
6 (4) | Persijap | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | L D L D L |
7 (7) | Persekat | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | L L D L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PSBS Biak Numfor | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | W W L D W |
2 (3) | Persipal Palu | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | L W L D L |
3 (2) | Persewar | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | L L W L D |
4 (5) | Sulut United | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | L L L L L |
5 (6) | Kalteng Putra | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | D L L D L |
6 (7) | Persiba Balikpapan | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | L L D L D |
7 (4) | Persipura | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sriwijaya | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | D W W W W |
2
|
PSKC Cimahi | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 | W L L W W |
3
|
Perserang | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D W W L L |
4
|
Karo United FC | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:20 | -14 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nusantara United FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | L D L W W |
2
|
PSPS | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | W D D W L |
3
|
Persikab Kabupaten Bandung | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | D D W L L |
4
|
PSDS Deliserdang | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12:17 | -5 | D D D L W |
Legends:
Relegation
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Persijap | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | W W L W W |
2
|
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Pati | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W W W L L |
3
|
Sulut United | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | L L W W L |
4
|
Persiba Balikpapan | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:9 | -3 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Relegation
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Persipura | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W D W W L |
2
|
Persekat | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W D L W D |
3
|
PSCS Cilacap | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | L D W L W |
4
|
Kalteng Putra | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L D L L D |
Legends:
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | PSKC Cimahi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | L W W |
2 (3) | Perserang | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W W L |
3 (1) | Sriwijaya | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W D |
4 (4) | Karo United FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nusantara United FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | L W W |
2 (3) | Persikab Kabupaten Bandung | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W D |
3 (4) | PSDS Deliserdang | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D L W |
4 (2) | PSPS | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D D L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Persijap | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Pati | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W D |
3 (4) | Persiba Balikpapan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L L W |
4 (3) | Sulut United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | PSCS Cilacap | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W W |
2 (1) | Persipura | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W D |
3 (2) | Persekat | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W D |
4 (4) | Kalteng Putra | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L W |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sriwijaya | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | PSKC Cimahi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W L D |
3 (3) | Perserang | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D L W |
4 (4) | Karo United FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | PSPS | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W D |
2 (1) | Nusantara United FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D L W |
3 (4) | PSDS Deliserdang | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7:11 | -4 | D D L |
4 (3) | Persikab Kabupaten Bandung | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Persijap | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W L W |
2 (3) | Sulut United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | L W D |
3 (2) | Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Pati | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | W L L |
4 (4) | Persiba Balikpapan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | L L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Persekat | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W L D |
2 (1) | Persipura | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D W L |
3 (4) | Kalteng Putra | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L D |
4 (3) | PSCS Cilacap | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Semen Padang | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D D W D |
2
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W W D D |
3
|
PSIM Yogyakarta | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | W D L D W |
4
|
PSMS | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maluku United | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | W D W D D |
2
|
Delta Raya Sidoarjo FC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W D W D |
3
|
Persela | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L D D L W |
4
|
Bekasi City | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | W L L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
PSBS Biak Numfor | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W D W W W |
2
|
Persegres Gresik United FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | D D W L W |
3
|
Persewar | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | L W L W L |
4
|
Persipal Palu | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Persiraja Banda Aceh | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W D |
2 (1) | Semen Padang | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W D |
3 (3) | PSIM Yogyakarta | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W |
4 (4) | PSMS | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maluku United | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W D |
2 (2) | Delta Raya Sidoarjo FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D |
3 (4) | Bekasi City | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W D D |
4 (3) | Persela | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D D W |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PSBS Biak Numfor | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W |
2 (2) | Persegres Gresik United FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D L W |
3 (4) | Persipal Palu | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D L W |
4 (3) | Persewar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | W L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | PSIM Yogyakarta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L D |
2 (1) | Semen Padang | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D D |
3 (2) | Persiraja Banda Aceh | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D D |
4 (4) | PSMS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maluku United | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | D D D |
2 (2) | Delta Raya Sidoarjo FC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D D |
3 (3) | Persela | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L D |
4 (4) | Bekasi City | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PSBS Biak Numfor | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W W |
2 (2) | Persegres Gresik United FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D W L |
3 (3) | Persewar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L W L |
4 (4) | Persipal Palu | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L L |