Israel
Israel > Ligat Ha'al (2023/2024)
17.0318:30
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
0
FT
17.0318:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
3
1
FT
16.0317:30
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
0
FT
16.0317:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Beitar Jerusalem
0
3
FT
16.0316:30
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
1
3
FT
16.0315:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Ashdod
Preview
16.0313:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3
2
FT
11.0318:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
0
FT
10.0318:30
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
FT
10.0318:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi Haifa
2
1
FT
Israel > Liga Leumit (2023/2024)
18.0317:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Acre
2
0
FT
18.0317:00
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Maccabi Herzliya
0
2
FT
18.0317:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Sektzia Nes Tziona
5
1
FT
18.0317:00
Kafr Qasim
Ironi Tiberias
1
2
FT
15.0313:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
1
FT
15.0313:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
0
FT
15.0313:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
FT
15.0313:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
1
FT
12.0317:00
Ironi Tiberias
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
0
FT
11.0317:00
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
5
FT
Israel > Liga Alef (2023/2024)
19.0313:00
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Preview
16.0318:30
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Marmorek
2
1
FT
16.0318:15
Hapoel Lod
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
1
0
FT
16.0311:00
Hapoel Kaukab
Tzeirey Taibe
1
1
FT
15.0312:30
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
2
0
FT
15.0312:00
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Hapoel Herzliya
0
4
FT
15.0312:00
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Bu'eine
1
1
FT
15.0312:00
Kiryat Yam Sports Club
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
2
2
FT
15.0311:45
Maccabi Ashdod
Shimshon Tel Aviv
0
0
FT
15.0311:45
Nordia Jerusalem
Maccabi Yavne
0
2
FT
Israel > Liga Bet (2023/2024)
17.0318:30
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Shefa-Amr FC
3
0
FT
17.0318:30
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Shefa-Amr FC
Preview
16.0318:15
Shikun HaMizrah
Hapoel Gedera
Preview
16.0318:15
Shikun HaMizrah
Hapoel Gedera
1
1
FT
16.0318:00
Ihud Bnei Baka
Hapoel Qalansawe
Preview
16.0318:00
Ihud Bnei Baka
Hapoel Qalansawe
2
3
FT
16.0312:10
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Ahi Akko
4
1
FT
16.0312:10
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Ahi Akko
Preview
16.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Shikun HaMizrah
Hapoel Ar'ara BaNegev
16.0310:30
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
1
1
FT
Israel > State Cup (2023/2024)
18.0318:45
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Preview
05.0319:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Sderot FC
3
0
FT
05.0317:30
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
3
FT
05.0317:00
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Jerusalem
E
2
1
1
1
FT
05.0316:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3
1
FT
29.0218:00
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
4
FT
29.0217:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
1
FT
28.0218:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
3
1
FT
28.0218:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Haifa
0
2
FT
28.0217:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Ironi Tiberias
1
0
FT
Israel > Super Cup (2024/2025)
There are no Super Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Super Cup archive for more results.
Israel > Toto Cup Ligat Al (2024/2025)
There are no Toto Cup Ligat Al results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Toto Cup Ligat Al archive for more results.
Israel > Toto Cup Ligat Leumit (2024/2025)
There are no Toto Cup Ligat Leumit results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Toto Cup Ligat Leumit archive for more results.
Israel > Toto Cup Ligat Artzit (2008/2009)
17.1115:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Marmorek
0
1
FT
28.1017:00
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
0
FT
28.1012:30
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Bnei Tamra
2
1
FT
14.1013:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Kfar Kana
3
2
FT
14.1013:00
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Hapoel Bnei Tamra
0
1
FT
13.1013:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Marmorek
2
0
FT
13.1013:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Ironi Tirat HaCarmel
3
2
FT
13.1012:30
Hapoel Bnei Gedaide
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
1
FT
13.1012:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
4
FT
11.1013:00
Hapoel Bnei Gedaide
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
1
FT
Israel > Play-offs 1/2 (2010/2011)
27.0514:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
1
FT
24.0516:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4
1
FT
Israel > Play-offs 2/3 (2023/2024)
There are no Play-offs 2/3 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Play-offs 2/3 archive for more results.
Israel > Play-offs 3/4 (2023/2024)
There are no Play-offs 3/4 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Play-offs 3/4 archive for more results.
Israel > U19 Elite Division (2023/2024)
16.0309:00
Hapoel Hadera U19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
2
1
FT
14.0316:00
Maccabi Netanya U19
Hapoel Haifa Under 19
4
0
FT
13.0318:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
0
3
FT
13.0317:00
Hapoel Raanana U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
0
2
FT
13.0315:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
Ashdod U19
2
1
FT
13.0313:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19
0
3
FT
13.0313:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
2
1
FT
12.0316:00
Maccabi Haifa U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
3
1
FT
09.0313:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
2
1
FT
09.0310:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Hadera U19
1
0
FT
Israel > U19 Cup (2023/2024)
06.0316:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
Hapoel Raanana U19
2
3
FT
05.0316:00
Ashdod U19
Hapoel Haifa Under 19
1
0
FT
05.0315:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19
P
2
4
1
1
FT
05.0313:30
Maccabi Yavne Under 19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
0
3
FT
21.0213:00
Maccabi Yavne Under 19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19
3
1
FT
21.0212:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
E
5
2
2
2
FT
20.0216:00
Ashdod U19
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
2
1
FT
20.0216:00
Maccabi Haifa U19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
1
2
FT
20.0215:35
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot FC Under 19
Hapoel Raanana U19
0
3
FT
20.0215:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda Under 19
7
0
FT
Israel > Ligat Al Women (2023/2024)
14.0318:15
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Hapoel Ra'anana
5
1
FT
14.0318:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
0
0
FT
14.0317:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
ASA Tel Aviv
4
1
FT
13.0317:00
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Bnot Netanya
1
1
FT
07.0318:20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
0
2
FT
07.0317:40
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Bnot Netanya
1
1
FT
07.0317:05
ASA Tel Aviv
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
2
4
FT
07.0317:00
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
0
1
FT
08.0218:30
Bnot Netanya
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
FT
08.0218:10
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
0
1
FT
Israel > State Cup Women (2023/2024)
18.0318:40
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
0
1
FT
18.0318:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Beitar Jerusalem FC
ASA Tel Aviv
18.0317:30
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
6
1
FT
18.0317:15
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
1
4
FT
15.0218:45
Maccabi Panthers Ashdod FC
ASA Tel Aviv
1
3
FT
15.0218:30
Bnot Netanya
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
0
3
FT
15.0218:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
2
FT
15.0218:30
Tamra
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
0
7
FT
15.0218:30
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Maccabi Yavne FC
5
0
FT
15.0218:20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
0
1
FT
Israel > Liga Leumit (2023/2024)
12.04
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Afula
Preview
12.04
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Preview
12.04
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Bnei Yehuda
Preview
12.04
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Acre
Preview
12.04
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Preview
12.04
Ironi Tiberias
Maccabi Herzliya
Preview
12.04
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Preview
12.04
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Preview
05.04
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Preview
05.04
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Ironi Tiberias
Preview
Israel > Liga Alef (2023/2024)
27.04
Dimona
Maccabi Ashdod
Preview
27.04
Kiryat Yam Sports Club
Hapoel Kfar Kana
Preview
27.04
Hapoel Kaukab
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Preview
27.04
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Preview
27.04
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Preview
27.04
Hapoel Bu'eine
Hapoel Ra'anana
Preview
27.04
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Preview
27.04
Ironi Nesher
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Preview
27.04
Hapoel Lod
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Preview
27.04
Hapoel Marmorek
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Preview
Israel > Liga Bet (2023/2024)
17.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Beitar Ramat Gan
Preview
17.12
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
Beitar Petah Tikva
Preview
17.12
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
Sporting Tel Aviv
Preview
17.12
Tzeirey Tira
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
Preview
17.12
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
Preview
22.06
Bnei Qalansawe
Ihud Bnei Baka
Preview
22.06
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis
Preview
22.06
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
FC Tirat HaCarmel
Preview
22.06
Hapoel Yafia
Hapoel Qalansawe
Preview
21.06
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Preview
Israel > State Cup (2023/2024)
02.0416:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Preview
02.04
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Preview
02.04
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
Preview
02.04
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Preview
Israel > U19 Elite Division (2023/2024)
18.05
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
Hapoel Raanana U19
Preview
18.05
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19
Preview
07.05
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19
Preview
04.05
Hapoel Hadera U19
Maccabi Haifa U19
Preview
04.05
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
Ashdod U19
Preview
04.05
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Preview
04.05
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Haifa Under 19
Preview
04.05
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Preview
04.05
Hapoel Raanana U19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
Preview
04.05
Maccabi Netanya U19
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
Preview
Israel > U19 Cup (2023/2024)
15.04
Ashdod U19
Hapoel Raanana U19
Preview
15.04
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
Preview
Israel > Ligat Al Women (2023/2024)
02.05
ASA Tel Aviv
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Preview
02.05
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Bnot Netanya
Preview
02.05
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Preview
02.05
Hapoel Ra'anana
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Preview
25.04
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Preview
25.04
Bnot Netanya
Hapoel Ra'anana
Preview
25.04
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Preview
25.04
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
ASA Tel Aviv
Preview
18.04
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Preview
18.04
ASA Tel Aviv
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Preview