Israel Liga Alef

11%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 4 (North)
Gameweek 4 (South)
Gameweek 4 (North)
Gameweek 4 (South)
Gameweek 4 (North)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 5 (South)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Hapoel Herzliya 10 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 D W W W
2
Hapoel Marmorek 8 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 D W D W
3
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 8 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 D D W W
4
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 6 4 1 3 0 7:6 +1 D D W D
5
Holon Yermiyahu 6 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 D W D D
6
Maccabi Herzliya 5 3 1 2 0 7:6 +1 D D W
7
Maccabi Sha'arayim 5 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 W D D L
8
Maccabi Ashdod 4 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 W L D
9
Maccabi Yavne 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 L W D
10
No team logo Dimona 4 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 D D D D
11
No team logo Bnei Eilat 4 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 L W L D
12
No team logo Shimshon Tel Aviv 3 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 W L L L
13
No team logo Ironi Kuseife 2 4 0 2 2 2:4 -2 D L L D
14
No team logo Ironi Modi'in 2 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 L D D
15
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 2 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 L D D L
16
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 2 4 0 2 2 3:8 -5 D L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Hapoel Marmorek 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
2 (11) No team logo Bnei Eilat 4 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 W D
3 (7) Maccabi Sha'arayim 4 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 W D
4 (8) Maccabi Ashdod 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
5 (1) No team logo Hapoel Herzliya 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
6 (6) Maccabi Herzliya 4 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 D W
7 (4) Hapoel Kfar Shalem 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
8 (3) Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
9 (5) Holon Yermiyahu 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
10 (9) Maccabi Yavne 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
11 (12) No team logo Shimshon Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
12 (10) No team logo Dimona 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
13 (16) Shimshon Kafr Qasim 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
14 (14) No team logo Ironi Modi'in 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
15 (13) No team logo Ironi Kuseife 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 L D
16 (15) Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Hapoel Herzliya 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
2 (3) Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 D W
3 (4) Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 D D
4 (2) Hapoel Marmorek 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
5 (10) No team logo Dimona 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
6 (5) Holon Yermiyahu 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
7 (6) Maccabi Herzliya 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
8 (9) Maccabi Yavne 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 L D
9 (13) No team logo Ironi Kuseife 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
10 (15) Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
11 (7) Maccabi Sha'arayim 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 D L
12 (14) No team logo Ironi Modi'in 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
13 (8) Maccabi Ashdod 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
14 (12) No team logo Shimshon Tel Aviv 0 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 L L
15 (11) No team logo Bnei Eilat 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
16 (16) Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 9 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 W W W
2
Ironi Baka El Garbiya 7 3 2 1 0 12:3 +9 W W D
3
No team logo Hapoel Ra'anana 7 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 L D W W
4
Hapoel Kaukab 7 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 W W D
5
No team logo Tzeirey Taibe 7 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 W W D L
6
No team logo Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 5 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 W D D
7
No team logo Ihud Bnei Shfaram 5 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 D D W
8
No team logo Hapoel Bu'eine 5 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 L D D W
9
Hapoel Kfar Kana 3 4 1 0 3 7:10 -3 L L L W
10
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 3 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 L L W
11
Tira 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 W L L
12
No team logo Ironi Nesher 2 4 0 2 2 8:12 -4 D L D L
13
Maccabi Ironi Tamra 2 4 0 2 2 3:8 -5 D L D L
14
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 1 3 0 1 2 4:12 -8 L L D
15
No team logo Hapoel Qalansawe 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
16
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 (6) No team logo Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 4 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 W D
3 (5) No team logo Tzeirey Taibe 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
4 (4) Hapoel Kaukab 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
5 (3) No team logo Hapoel Ra'anana 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
6 (7) No team logo Ihud Bnei Shfaram 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
7 (2) Ironi Baka El Garbiya 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
8 (9) Hapoel Kfar Kana 3 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 L W
9 (11) Tira 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 W L
10 (12) No team logo Ironi Nesher 2 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 D D
11 (15) No team logo Hapoel Qalansawe 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
12 (8) No team logo Hapoel Bu'eine 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
13 (16) Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (10) Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
15 (13) Maccabi Ironi Tamra 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
16 (14) Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Ironi Baka El Garbiya 4 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 W D
2 (8) No team logo Hapoel Bu'eine 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
3 (1) No team logo Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
4 (3) No team logo Hapoel Ra'anana 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
5 (4) Hapoel Kaukab 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
6 (5) No team logo Tzeirey Taibe 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
7 (10) Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 L W
8 (13) Maccabi Ironi Tamra 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
9 (7) No team logo Ihud Bnei Shfaram 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
10 (6) No team logo Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
11 (14) Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 1 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 L D
12 (16) Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (15) No team logo Hapoel Qalansawe 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
14 (12) No team logo Ironi Nesher 0 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 L L
15 (9) Hapoel Kfar Kana 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
16 (11) Tira 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L

Liga Alef 2022/2023 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Israel Liga Alef 2022/2023 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.