Liga Bet
0
100%
Results
Relegation Play-offs
01.0715:45
Arad
MS Be'er Sheva
6
0
FT
Promotion Play-offs
25.0612:30
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
1
2
FT
22.0616:40
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
FC Tirat HaCarmel
3
0
FT
Promotion Play-off Decider
22.0616:30
Hapoel Yeruham
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
0
2
FT
Gameweek 5 (Relegation Round - South B)
21.0622:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Relegation Play-offs
21.0617:00
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
1
4
FT
21.0614:30
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
1
0
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maccabi Ironi Sderot | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 36:5 | +31 | W W W W D |
2
|
Bnei Eilat | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 44:17 | +27 | L W W W W |
3
|
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 40:13 | +27 | W L W W D |
4
|
Hapoel Merhavim | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | D L W D W |
5
|
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | W W L L W |
6
|
Ironi Modi'in | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 | D L L L W |
7
|
Hapoel Gedera | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 19:40 | -21 | L D L L L |
8
|
Arad | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 11:39 | -28 | D D D L L |
9
|
MS Beitar Yavne | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9:46 | -37 | L L W L D |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hapoel Lod | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 35:19 | +16 | W W W D W |
2
|
Hapoel Yeruham | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | W D W W W |
3
|
Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 36:17 | +19 | L W W L W |
4
|
FC Jerusalem | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 31:16 | +15 | W D L L W |
5
|
Shikun HaMizrah | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | W L W D L |
6
|
Tzeirey Rahat | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22:31 | -9 | D L W W L |
7
|
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | L D L D L |
8
|
Beitar Ashdod | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 19:41 | -22 | L W L L L |
9
|
MS Be'er Sheva | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 13:51 | -38 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Ironi Sderot | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 23:2 | +21 | W W D W W |
2 (3) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24:6 | +18 | L W W W W |
3 (2) | Bnei Eilat | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | Hapoel Merhavim | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | L W D W D |
5 (5) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | W L D L D |
6 (6) | Ironi Modi'in | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | D L D W L |
7 (7) | Hapoel Gedera | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | L D L W L |
8 (8) | Arad | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:23 | -17 | D L L L L |
9 (9) | MS Beitar Yavne | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:23 | -19 | L L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | FC Jerusalem | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19:3 | +16 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Yeruham | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | D W W W W |
3 (1) | Hapoel Lod | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | W L W W L |
5 (5) | Shikun HaMizrah | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | W W D W D |
6 (6) | Tzeirey Rahat | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | L W L D L |
7 (7) | Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | D D L L L |
8 (8) | Beitar Ashdod | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | W L L L D |
9 (9) | MS Be'er Sheva | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:26 | -19 | L L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Ironi Sderot | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | W W W L D |
2 (2) | Bnei Eilat | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | L W W W W |
3 (4) | Hapoel Merhavim | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | D W D W D |
4 (3) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 | W D D D D |
5 (6) | Ironi Modi'in | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | L L W L L |
6 (5) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | W L W L L |
7 (7) | Hapoel Gedera | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | L L L L W |
8 (9) | MS Beitar Yavne | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:23 | -18 | L W D L L |
9 (8) | Arad | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | D D L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Lod | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | W D L W W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Yeruham | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | L W W D L |
4 (5) | Shikun HaMizrah | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | L L W L D |
5 (6) | Tzeirey Rahat | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | D W L W L |
6 (7) | Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | L L L L L |
7 (4) | FC Jerusalem | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | D L L W W |
8 (8) | Beitar Ashdod | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | L L W L W |
9 (9) | MS Be'er Sheva | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6:25 | -19 | L D L L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 36:16 | +20 | W W W D W |
2
|
Shimshon Tel Aviv | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 38:16 | +22 | L L D W D |
3
|
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 28:20 | +8 | W W D L L |
4
|
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 31:25 | +6 | W D W L W |
5
|
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | W L W W D |
6
|
Ironi Beit Dagan | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | L W L W W |
7
|
Sporting Tel Aviv | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20:31 | -11 | L W W W L |
8
|
FC Otzma Holon | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13:24 | -11 | L L D L L |
9
|
Hapoel Pardesya Noam | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10:44 | -34 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 37:17 | +20 | W D D W W |
2
|
Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 43:18 | +25 | W L D W W |
3
|
Beitar Ramat Gan | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 30:19 | +11 | D D W W D |
4
|
Hapoel Qalansawe | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | L W L L W |
5
|
Beitar Kfar Saba | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | L W L L D |
6
|
Hapoel Kfar Bara | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:38 | -21 | L L L L W |
7
|
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | L W D L W |
8
|
Beitar Petah Tikva | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19:34 | -15 | D W D L L |
9
|
Shimshon Bnei Taibe | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19:24 | -5 | W L W W L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18:9 | +9 | W D W D W |
2 (4) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | W D W W L |
3 (3) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | W L W W W |
4 (5) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W D W D D |
5 (2) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | L D W W D |
6 (8) | FC Otzma Holon | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | L L W W D |
7 (6) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | L L W L D |
8 (7) | Sporting Tel Aviv | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | L W W L W |
9 (9) | Hapoel Pardesya Noam | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:10 | -6 | L L L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 29:6 | +23 | W D W L W |
2 (1) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 | D W W L W |
3 (3) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | D D L W D |
4 (4) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | L W L W W |
5 (7) | Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | W D W L W |
6 (6) | Hapoel Kfar Bara | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14:21 | -7 | L L L W W |
7 (9) | Shimshon Bnei Taibe | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:8 | +4 | W W L L W |
8 (5) | Beitar Kfar Saba | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | L L D W D |
9 (8) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | W L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | L D W W W |
3 (6) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W W L L D |
4 (3) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | W D L W L |
5 (7) | Sporting Tel Aviv | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | W L L W W |
6 (4) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | W L D D D |
7 (5) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | W L W D L |
8 (8) | FC Otzma Holon | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | L D L L D |
9 (9) | Hapoel Pardesya Noam | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6:34 | -28 | L L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | D W W D W |
3 (2) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | L W D L L |
4 (5) | Beitar Kfar Saba | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | W L W W W |
5 (4) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | L W L W W |
6 (8) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:19 | -7 | D D L L W |
7 (6) | Hapoel Kfar Bara | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:17 | -14 | L L D L L |
8 (9) | Shimshon Bnei Taibe | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | L W L L D |
9 (7) | Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:16 | -12 | L L L L W |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ironi Nesher | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 50:12 | +38 | W D W L W |
2
|
FC Tirat HaCarmel | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 49:21 | +28 | L W D W W |
3
|
Hapoel Beit Shean | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:13 | +14 | D D W L W |
4
|
Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23:31 | -8 | L L L D W |
5
|
Pardes Hanna-Karkur | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22:18 | +4 | W W W W L |
6
|
Ahi Bir al-Maksur | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 17:33 | -16 | W L W L L |
7
|
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 24:45 | -21 | W L L W L |
8
|
Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 24:34 | -10 | L D L W L |
9
|
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 15:44 | -29 | L L W L W |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 40:17 | +23 | W D W W W |
2
|
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 38:7 | +31 | W D L W W |
3
|
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 45:21 | +24 | W W W W W |
4
|
Hapoel Ramot Menashe | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | L W W L D |
5
|
Beitar Haifa | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 29:24 | +5 | L D L L D |
6
|
Ihud Bnei Baka | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17:37 | -20 | D L W L L |
7
|
MS Kfar Kama | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 18:41 | -23 | L D D W W |
8
|
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 22:32 | -10 | D D L L L |
9
|
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 14:42 | -28 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ironi Nesher | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | W L L W W |
3 (3) | Hapoel Beit Shean | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19:6 | +13 | D W W L W |
4 (6) | Ahi Bir al-Maksur | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | W L W L W |
5 (8) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | D W L L W |
6 (7) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:19 | -5 | W L W W L |
7 (5) | Pardes Hanna-Karkur | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | W W D L D |
8 (4) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | L D W L L |
9 (9) | Hapoel Ein as-Sahla | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | L W W L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 20:4 | +16 | W W W L W |
2 (3) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | W W L W W |
3 (1) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:10 | +6 | D W W D W |
4 (7) | MS Kfar Kama | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | L D W L W |
5 (4) | Hapoel Ramot Menashe | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | L W L W W |
6 (8) | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | D L W L W |
7 (6) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 | D L L D W |
8 (5) | Beitar Haifa | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | L D D D W |
9 (9) | Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | L L W L W |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ironi Nesher | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 29:7 | +22 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 | L W D W W |
3 (4) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | L L W W W |
4 (5) | Pardes Hanna-Karkur | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | W W L L W |
5 (3) | Hapoel Beit Shean | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | D L W L W |
6 (7) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10:26 | -16 | L L W L L |
7 (6) | Ahi Bir al-Maksur | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:22 | -17 | L D L W L |
8 (8) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | L L L L L |
9 (9) | Hapoel Ein as-Sahla | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:23 | -20 | L L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24:7 | +17 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18:3 | +15 | D L W W D |
3 (3) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | W W W W D |
4 (5) | Beitar Haifa | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | L D L L W |
5 (4) | Hapoel Ramot Menashe | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | W D L L L |
6 (6) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:21 | -15 | W L L L L |
7 (8) | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | D L L L W |
8 (7) | MS Kfar Kama | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:23 | -19 | D W L L L |
9 (9) | Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:22 | -17 | L L D L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 39 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 50:18 | +32 | L W W W W |
2
|
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 41:21 | +20 | W W L W W |
3
|
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | L L L W D |
4
|
Tzeirey Tamra | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 28:20 | +8 | W W D D L |
5
|
Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | W L L D W |
6
|
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | W L W D W |
7
|
Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17:35 | -18 | L W W L L |
8
|
Tzeirei Sakhnin | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | W L L W L |
9
|
FC Bnei Bir al-Maksur | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10:38 | -28 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 49:7 | +42 | D W W W W |
2
|
Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 32:19 | +13 | W W L L W |
3
|
Ahi Akko | 27 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 30:24 | +6 | L L W W W |
4
|
Hapoel Ironi Safed | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | W L W W L |
5
|
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | D W W D W |
6
|
Beitar Nahariya | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 23:34 | -11 | W L L L W |
7
|
Ironi Bnei Kabul | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 34:21 | +13 | L D L D L |
8
|
Ahva Kafr Manda | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 26:23 | +3 | L D W L L |
9
|
Elnahada Nazareth FC | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 18:97 | -79 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 28:6 | +22 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 25:9 | +16 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | L W W W W |
4 (5) | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | L W D W L |
5 (7) | Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | W L W W L |
6 (4) | Tzeirey Tamra | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | D D L L D |
7 (6) | Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | W L W L D |
8 (8) | Tzeirei Sakhnin | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | W L L L D |
9 (9) | FC Bnei Bir al-Maksur | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:15 | -12 | L L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 22:3 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (5) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | D W W W W |
3 (6) | Beitar Nahariya | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | W W W W W |
4 (2) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | W W L W W |
5 (3) | Ahi Akko | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | W L W L W |
6 (4) | Hapoel Ironi Safed | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | W W L D L |
7 (8) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | W L L W D |
8 (7) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | D D L W L |
9 (9) | Elnahada Nazareth FC | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 17:53 | -36 | W L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Tzeirey Tamra | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | W W W L L |
3 (2) | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | W L W W L |
4 (6) | Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | W D W L D |
5 (5) | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | W L D L W |
6 (3) | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 6 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | L L D D D |
7 (8) | Tzeirei Sakhnin | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | L W L L L |
8 (9) | FC Bnei Bir al-Maksur | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:23 | -16 | L L D L W |
9 (7) | Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:21 | -16 | L W L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27:4 | +23 | D W W W W |
2 (3) | Ahi Akko | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | L L W W W |
3 (4) | Hapoel Ironi Safed | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | L W L W W |
4 (2) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | L W D L W |
5 (7) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:9 | +6 | L L L D W |
6 (5) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | D L L L D |
7 (6) | Beitar Nahariya | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:25 | -19 | L L L W L |
8 (8) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | L D L L L |
9 (9) | Elnahada Nazareth FC | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1:44 | -43 | L L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 46 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | L W W D W |
2
|
Hapoel Merhavim | 38 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | W W D D W |
3
|
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 34 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | W W W D W |
4
|
Hapoel Gedera | 23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | W D L L W |
5
|
Ironi Modi'in | 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | W L L L L |
6
|
Arad | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | L D L W L |
7
|
MS Beitar Yavne | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi: +33
Hapoel Merhavim: +27
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat: +21
Hapoel Gedera: +13
Ironi Modi'in: +20
Arad: +7
MS Beitar Yavne: +6
Hapoel Merhavim: +27
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat: +21
Hapoel Gedera: +13
Ironi Modi'in: +20
Arad: +7
MS Beitar Yavne: +6
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 41 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | D W D W W |
2
|
FC Jerusalem | 40 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | D W D W D |
3
|
Shikun HaMizrah | 36 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | D W W L D |
4
|
Tzeirey Rahat | 25 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:22 | -8 | W L L L D |
5
|
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim | 23 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:14 | -4 | W W L W L |
6
|
Beitar Ashdod | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | L L L L L |
7
|
MS Be'er Sheva | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | L D W L D |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Maccabi Ironi Netivot: +30
FC Jerusalem: +28
Shikun HaMizrah: +28
Tzeirey Rahat: +18
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim: +14
Beitar Ashdod: +10
MS Be'er Sheva: +5
FC Jerusalem: +28
Shikun HaMizrah: +28
Tzeirey Rahat: +18
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim: +14
Beitar Ashdod: +10
MS Be'er Sheva: +5
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | W W W |
2 (1) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W D W |
3 (6) | Arad | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W W |
4 (4) | Hapoel Gedera | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | W L W |
5 (2) | Hapoel Merhavim | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
6 (5) | Ironi Modi'in | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | W L L |
7 (7) | MS Beitar Yavne | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Jerusalem | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | W W W |
2 (1) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D W |
3 (5) | Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
4 (3) | Shikun HaMizrah | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D W D |
5 (4) | Tzeirey Rahat | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:14 | -4 | W L D |
6 (6) | Beitar Ashdod | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L L W |
7 (7) | MS Be'er Sheva | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | D L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Merhavim | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W D W |
2 (1) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W W |
3 (3) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W D L |
4 (4) | Hapoel Gedera | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D L W |
5 (5) | Ironi Modi'in | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
6 (6) | Arad | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | L L L |
7 (7) | MS Beitar Yavne | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W |
2 (7) | MS Be'er Sheva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W D |
3 (3) | Shikun HaMizrah | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W L L |
4 (2) | FC Jerusalem | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D D |
5 (4) | Tzeirey Rahat | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L L W |
6 (5) | Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:12 | -9 | W L L |
7 (6) | Beitar Ashdod | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 39 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | L W W W D |
2
|
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 35 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | W L W D L |
3
|
Ironi Beit Dagan | 33 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17:15 | +2 | W L W W D |
4
|
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 31 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:16 | -8 | L L L D D |
5
|
Sporting Tel Aviv | 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | L W L L L |
6
|
Hapoel Pardesya Noam | 18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | W W W D W |
7
|
FC Otzma Holon | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa: +26
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT: +25
Ironi Beit Dagan: +22
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim: +26
Sporting Tel Aviv: +17
Hapoel Pardesya Noam: +4
FC Otzma Holon: +13
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT: +25
Ironi Beit Dagan: +22
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim: +26
Sporting Tel Aviv: +17
Hapoel Pardesya Noam: +4
FC Otzma Holon: +13
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Beitar Ramat Gan | 34 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | L W L D L |
2
|
Beitar Kfar Saba | 32 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | W W W W L |
3
|
Hapoel Qalansawe | 31 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | L L D L W |
4
|
Beitar Petah Tikva | 27 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W D W D W |
5
|
Shimshon Bnei Taibe | 24 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L W D W W |
6
|
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv | 23 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | W D W L L |
7
|
Hapoel Kfar Bara | 21 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Beitar Ramat Gan: +30
Beitar Kfar Saba: +19
Hapoel Qalansawe: +24
Beitar Petah Tikva: +15
Shimshon Bnei Taibe: +13
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv: +16
Hapoel Kfar Bara: +17
Beitar Kfar Saba: +19
Hapoel Qalansawe: +24
Beitar Petah Tikva: +15
Shimshon Bnei Taibe: +13
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv: +16
Hapoel Kfar Bara: +17
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W W |
2 (3) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | W W D |
3 (2) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | W W L |
4 (6) | Hapoel Pardesya Noam | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | W D D |
5 (4) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L D W |
6 (7) | FC Otzma Holon | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
7 (5) | Sporting Tel Aviv | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Shimshon Bnei Taibe | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W D |
2 (2) | Beitar Kfar Saba | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W L |
3 (6) | Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W W L |
4 (1) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W D L |
5 (4) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D D |
6 (3) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L L W |
7 (7) | Hapoel Kfar Bara | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 | L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Hapoel Pardesya Noam | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W W W |
2 (3) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | L W D |
3 (2) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L D W |
4 (1) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | L W D |
5 (5) | Sporting Tel Aviv | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | W L L |
6 (7) | FC Otzma Holon | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L |
7 (4) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | Beitar Kfar Saba | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W D |
3 (3) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L D W |
4 (5) | Shimshon Bnei Taibe | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L D W |
5 (7) | Hapoel Kfar Bara | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W D |
6 (6) | Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D L L |
7 (1) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maccabi Ironi Sderot | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D W W L W |
2
|
Bnei Eilat | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | D L W W D |
3
|
Hapoel Yeruham | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:5 | +4 | W W L L D |
4
|
Hapoel Lod | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Ironi Sderot | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W W |
2 (2) | Bnei Eilat | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L W W |
3 (4) | Hapoel Lod | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W W |
4 (3) | Hapoel Yeruham | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Ironi Sderot | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W W L |
2 (3) | Hapoel Yeruham | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | W L L |
3 (2) | Bnei Eilat | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D D L |
4 (4) | Hapoel Lod | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ironi Nesher | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | D W W W W |
2
|
FC Tirat HaCarmel | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | D W W L W |
3
|
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | D L L D L |
4
|
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:17 | -7 | D L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W W L |
2 (1) | Ironi Nesher | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D W L |
3 (4) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L D W |
4 (3) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ironi Nesher | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W |
2 (3) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | L D W |
3 (2) | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D W L |
4 (4) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | D L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pardes Hanna-Karkur | 36 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | W W W W W |
2
|
Hapoel Beit Shean | 34 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | W L L D W |
3
|
Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 31 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:11 | +1 | W D D D L |
4
|
Ahi Bir al-Maksur | 29 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:16 | -3 | L L W D W |
5
|
Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 27 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:11 | +1 | L W D W W |
6
|
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 22 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | D L W L L |
7
|
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15:24 | -9 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Pardes Hanna-Karkur: +21
Hapoel Beit Shean: +27
Hapoel Bnei Musmus: +22
Ahi Bir al-Maksur: +21
Maccabi Ahi Iksal: +16
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa: +18
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla: +6
Hapoel Beit Shean: +27
Hapoel Bnei Musmus: +22
Ahi Bir al-Maksur: +21
Maccabi Ahi Iksal: +16
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa: +18
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla: +6
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 38 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 19:26 | -7 | L W L L L |
2
|
Beitar Haifa | 31 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | W L W W L |
3
|
Hapoel Ramot Menashe | 29 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D L W L L |
4
|
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 28 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | W D W W W |
5
|
MS Kfar Kama | 27 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | L L W D W |
6
|
Ihud Bnei Baka | 25 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 18:16 | +2 | W D W L D |
7
|
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | L D L W W |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara: +35
Beitar Haifa: +19
Hapoel Ramot Menashe: +22
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed: +15
MS Kfar Kama: +17
Ihud Bnei Baka: +17
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC: +7
Beitar Haifa: +19
Hapoel Ramot Menashe: +22
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed: +15
MS Kfar Kama: +17
Ihud Bnei Baka: +17
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC: +7
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pardes Hanna-Karkur | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | W W W |
2 (5) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W W D |
3 (4) | Ahi Bir al-Maksur | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | L W W |
4 (3) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D D W |
5 (6) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D W L |
6 (7) | Hapoel Ein as-Sahla | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | L L W |
7 (2) | Hapoel Beit Shean | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:8 | +5 | W W D |
2 (2) | Beitar Haifa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | W W L |
3 (5) | MS Kfar Kama | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W W |
4 (7) | Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D W L |
5 (4) | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D W L |
6 (1) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | W L L |
7 (3) | Hapoel Ramot Menashe | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L W |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Beit Shean | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W L W |
2 (1) | Pardes Hanna-Karkur | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | W W L |
3 (3) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 | W D L |
4 (5) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | L D W |
5 (4) | Ahi Bir al-Maksur | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | L D D |
6 (7) | Hapoel Ein as-Sahla | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:14 | -8 | D L L |
7 (6) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | Beitar Haifa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L W W |
3 (5) | MS Kfar Kama | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L D W |
4 (3) | Hapoel Ramot Menashe | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D W L |
5 (7) | Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L L W |
6 (6) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | D L L |
7 (1) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 33 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | D W L W W |
2
|
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 33 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | D W L L L |
3
|
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye | 29 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | L W W W W |
4
|
Tzeirey Tamra | 27 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | L W L D L |
5
|
Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC | 23 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | W L L L D |
6
|
Tzeirei Sakhnin | 22 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | L W W W L |
7
|
FC Bnei Bir al-Maksur | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:9 | -5 | L W |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Hapoel Ironi Arraba: +20
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab: +29
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye: +17
Tzeirey Tamra: +23
Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC: +19
Tzeirei Sakhnin: +13
FC Bnei Bir al-Maksur: +4
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab: +29
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye: +17
Tzeirey Tamra: +23
Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC: +19
Tzeirei Sakhnin: +13
FC Bnei Bir al-Maksur: +4
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 35 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | W L W D L |
2
|
Hapoel Ironi Safed | 35 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D D D W W |
3
|
Beitar Nahariya | 33 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | W L L D W |
4
|
Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 31 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | L W L D L |
5
|
Ironi Bnei Kabul | 28 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | L W W D L |
6
|
Ahva Kafr Manda | 25 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:11 | 0 | L W D W D |
7
|
Elnahada Nazareth FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | L L |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil: +25
Hapoel Ironi Safed: +26
Beitar Nahariya: +25
Maccabi Ironi Yafia: +27
Ironi Bnei Kabul: +21
Ahva Kafr Manda: +17
Hapoel Ironi Safed: +26
Beitar Nahariya: +25
Maccabi Ironi Yafia: +27
Ironi Bnei Kabul: +21
Ahva Kafr Manda: +17
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D L W |
3 (5) | Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L D |
4 (2) | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | W L L |
5 (7) | FC Bnei Bir al-Maksur | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
6 (6) | Tzeirei Sakhnin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L |
7 (4) | Tzeirey Tamra | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Beitar Nahariya | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | W L W |
2 (1) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W W L |
3 (2) | Hapoel Ironi Safed | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D D W |
4 (4) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W D L |
5 (6) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D |
6 (5) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D |
7 (7) | Elnahada Nazareth FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W W |
2 (3) | Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L W W |
3 (6) | Tzeirei Sakhnin | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W W |
4 (4) | Tzeirey Tamra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
5 (2) | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L |
6 (5) | Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L |
7 (7) | FC Bnei Bir al-Maksur | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L D W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Ironi Safed | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
3 (6) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | L D W |
4 (5) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L |
5 (3) | Beitar Nahariya | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D D |
6 (7) | Elnahada Nazareth FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
7 (4) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Shimshon Tel Aviv | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | L W W W W |
2
|
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:11 | +3 | W D W L D |
3
|
Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | W D L D D |
4
|
Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W W W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W D W |
3 (3) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D D |
4 (4) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W D |
2 (3) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L D |
3 (2) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | D W L |
4 (4) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | W W L W W |
2
|
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W D D |
3
|
Ahi Akko | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | L L L L D |
4
|
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | L L W D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off