Liga Leumit
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Regular Season)
18.0317:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Acre
2
0
FT
18.0317:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Sektzia Nes Tziona
5
1
FT
18.0317:00
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Maccabi Herzliya
0
2
FT
18.0317:00
Kafr Qasim
Ironi Tiberias
1
2
FT
15.0313:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
1
FT
15.0313:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
FT
15.0313:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
0
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 27 (Regular Season)
22.0313:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Preview
22.0313:00
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Afula
Preview
22.0313:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Preview
22.0313:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Kafr Qasim
Preview
25.0317:00
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Preview
25.0317:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Preview
25.0317:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 54 | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 47:17 | +30 | W L D D W |
2
|
Ironi Tiberias | 51 | 27 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 44:26 | +18 | W W D W L |
3
|
Bnei Yehuda | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 47:30 | +17 | W L W L W |
4
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 53:30 | +23 | W W W W L |
5
|
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 41:29 | +12 | W D W L D |
6
|
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 45:41 | +4 | W W L W D |
7
|
Maccabi Herzliya | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 28:37 | -9 | W L L W W |
8
|
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 34:33 | +1 | L W L W D |
9
|
Kafr Qasim | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 | L D D L W |
10
|
Hapoel Acre | 32 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 34:37 | -3 | L W L W D |
11
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 31:46 | -15 | L D W W L |
12
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 31:30 | +1 | L W D L D |
13
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 24:36 | -12 | W D D W D |
14
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 21:34 | -13 | L L W L L |
15
|
Hapoel Afula | 21 | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 25:43 | -18 | L L L L D |
16
|
Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 22:53 | -31 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 29:6 | +23 | D W D W W |
2 (3) | Bnei Yehuda | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | L W W W W |
3 (5) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | W W D W W |
4 (2) | Ironi Tiberias | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | W D L L L |
5 (8) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | W W D W L |
6 (4) | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 27:19 | +8 | W W L D W |
7 (9) | Kafr Qasim | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | L L W D W |
8 (6) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | W W D D L |
9 (10) | Hapoel Acre | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 19:20 | -1 | W W L D D |
10 (7) | Maccabi Herzliya | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | L W W L L |
11 (11) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | D W L W W |
12 (12) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | L D D W L |
13 (14) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | L W L L L |
14 (13) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | W D W L L |
15 (15) | Hapoel Afula | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | L L D L L |
16 (16) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 26:11 | +15 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Ironi Tiberias | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 24:15 | +9 | W W D W W |
3 (1) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 18:11 | +7 | W L D W W |
4 (3) | Bnei Yehuda | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | W L L W L |
5 (6) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | W L W L L |
6 (7) | Maccabi Herzliya | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | W L W D L |
7 (9) | Kafr Qasim | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | D D W L W |
8 (10) | Hapoel Acre | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | L L D W D |
9 (13) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | D W D D W |
10 (5) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | D L D W L |
11 (12) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | W L W L D |
12 (14) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | L L D L W |
13 (15) | Hapoel Afula | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | L L W D D |
14 (11) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | L W L D W |
15 (8) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | L L D L D |
16 (16) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:27 | -16 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team