Liga Leumit
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 7 (Promotion Group)
12.0513:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
1
FT
Gameweek 7 (Relegation Round)
12.0513:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
1
FT
12.0513:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
2
FT
12.0513:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Afula
3
0
FT
12.0513:00
Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FT
Gameweek 7 (Promotion Group)
12.0513:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Acre
1
3
FT
12.0513:00
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Tiberias
1
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 57:30 | +27 | D W W W W |
2
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 48:25 | +23 | W W D L W |
3
|
Ironi Tiberias | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 50:29 | +21 | D W W W D |
4
|
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 37:21 | +16 | L W L D W |
5
|
Hapoel Acre | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 38:31 | +7 | W L D W L |
6
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 42:42 | 0 | D L W W L |
7
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 38:39 | -1 | W L W L L |
8
|
Bnei Yehuda | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 43:39 | +4 | D W L L W |
9
|
Hapoel Afula | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 37:36 | +1 | L L L W D |
10
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 33:37 | -4 | D D D L L |
11
|
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 28:35 | -7 | L W L L L |
12
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 31:40 | -9 | D L W W W |
13
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 30:43 | -13 | D W L L L |
14
|
Kafr Qasim | 33 | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 33:35 | -2 | D D W W L |
15
|
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 31:53 | -22 | W L L L L |
16
|
Agudat Sport Ashdod | 7 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 20:61 | -41 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Points corrections:
Agudat Sport Ashdod: -12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Ironi Tiberias | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | D W W L L |
3 (9) | Hapoel Afula | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | L W D W D |
4 (4) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | W L W W L |
5 (2) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:12 | +11 | W L W W W |
6 (5) | Hapoel Acre | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | W D L W D |
7 (8) | Bnei Yehuda | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | W L L D W |
8 (6) | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | L W L D W |
9 (13) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | D L L L D |
10 (10) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:17 | -2 | D D L L W |
11 (15) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | W L W W D |
12 (14) | Kafr Qasim | 18 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | D W D W L |
13 (12) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 18:22 | -4 | D W D D D |
14 (7) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | L L D W W |
15 (11) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | L L L W D |
16 (16) | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 32:17 | +15 | D W W W L |
3 (7) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | W W L D W |
4 (3) | Ironi Tiberias | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24:19 | +5 | W W D D D |
5 (4) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | L D W W D |
6 (6) | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | D W L W L |
7 (5) | Hapoel Acre | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | L W W L L |
8 (8) | Bnei Yehuda | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | D L W D W |
9 (11) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | W L L W D |
10 (12) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | L W W L D |
11 (10) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | D L D L D |
12 (14) | Kafr Qasim | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:18 | -4 | D W L D L |
13 (13) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | W L L D D |
14 (9) | Hapoel Afula | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:25 | -12 | L L W L L |
15 (15) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12:29 | -17 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 6:38 | -32 | L L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan | 50 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | D W W W W |
2
|
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 46 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | D L W W W |
3
|
Hapoel Afula | 46 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | L L W L L |
4
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 44 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | D W L D W |
5
|
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 42 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | W L W W L |
6
|
Kafr Qasim | 42 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | D W L L D |
7
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 42 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | D W L D L |
8
|
Agudat Sport Ashdod | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 | D L L L D |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Hapoel Ramat Gan: +34
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon: +35
Hapoel Afula: +39
Hapoel Rishon LeZion: +35
Hapoel Nof HaGalil: +27
Kafr Qasim: +33
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth: +36
Agudat Sport Ashdod: +7
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon: +35
Hapoel Afula: +39
Hapoel Rishon LeZion: +35
Hapoel Nof HaGalil: +27
Kafr Qasim: +33
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth: +36
Agudat Sport Ashdod: +7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W W |
2 (5) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W W |
3 (2) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | D W W D |
4 (4) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | W L W D |
5 (3) | Hapoel Afula | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L L D W |
6 (6) | Kafr Qasim | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L W |
7 (7) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | W D L L |
8 (8) | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | D W W L |
2 (5) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L W |
3 (6) | Kafr Qasim | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | W L D D |
4 (2) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | L W L |
5 (3) | Hapoel Afula | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L W L |
6 (4) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D D L |
7 (7) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | D L D |
8 (8) | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva | 75 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 | L W W W W |
2
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva | 71 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | D W L W W |
3
|
Ironi Tiberias | 67 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | W W L L L |
4
|
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 60 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | L L W L W |
5
|
Hapoel Acre | 56 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | W L W D L |
6
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 52 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | D L W D L |
7
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 51 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | W W L L L |
8
|
Bnei Yehuda | 48 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:20 | -12 | L L L W W |
Legends:
Promotion
Points corrections:
Maccabi Petah Tikva: +61
Hapoel Petah Tikva: +60
Ironi Tiberias: +55
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm: +51
Hapoel Acre: +47
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa: +44
Hapoel Kfar Saba: +42
Bnei Yehuda: +41
Hapoel Petah Tikva: +60
Ironi Tiberias: +55
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm: +51
Hapoel Acre: +47
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa: +44
Hapoel Kfar Saba: +42
Bnei Yehuda: +41
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | W W W L |
2 (4) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W W W |
3 (1) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W D D |
4 (6) | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W W |
5 (3) | Ironi Tiberias | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | W L L W |
6 (7) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | W L L |
7 (8) | Bnei Yehuda | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | L L W |
8 (5) | Hapoel Acre | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Hapoel Acre | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W W L D |
2 (1) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | L W W |
3 (3) | Ironi Tiberias | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L W |
4 (7) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W L L W |
5 (8) | Bnei Yehuda | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | L W D L |
6 (2) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L D |
7 (6) | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L D L L |
8 (4) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team