Ligat Ha'al
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 5 (Championship Round)
15.0517:00
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Haifa
1
1
FT
15.0517:00
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
2
FT
15.0517:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ashdod
2
0
FT
Gameweek 5 (Relegation Round)
15.0514:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
7
FT
15.0514:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FT
15.0514:00
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
FT
Gameweek 4 (Championship Round)
08.0517:00
Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda
2
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maccabi Haifa | 77 | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 64:12 | +52 | D W W L W |
2
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 71 | 30 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 79:25 | +54 | W W W W W |
3
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 47:33 | +14 | W L L D L |
4
|
Beitar Jerusalem | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46:34 | +12 | L D W W W |
5
|
Bnei Yehuda | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 37:30 | +7 | D L D W L |
6
|
Ashdod | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 32:31 | +1 | W L W L L |
7
|
Bnei Sakhnin | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 28:29 | -1 | W W W W L |
8
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 44:50 | -6 | W D D L W |
9
|
Maccabi Netanya | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:40 | +1 | D L L D W |
10
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 37:43 | -6 | L D D L D |
11
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 26:46 | -20 | L D W L W |
12
|
Hapoel Haifa | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 39:45 | -6 | D D D L L |
13
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva | 31 | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 23:41 | -18 | L W L W D |
14
|
Hapoel Acre | 25 | 30 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 32:46 | -14 | L D L W W |
15
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 27:67 | -40 | L W L W L |
16
|
Hapoel Ra'anana | 20 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 27:57 | -30 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Middle Play-off
Relegation Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Haifa | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 30:5 | +25 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 47:17 | +30 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Beitar Jerusalem | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | L W W W L |
4 (3) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | L D D L W |
5 (6) | Ashdod | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | W W W W L |
6 (8) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | W D W D W |
7 (5) | Bnei Yehuda | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | L W L W D |
8 (7) | Bnei Sakhnin | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | W W L W W |
9 (9) | Maccabi Netanya | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | D L W W D |
10 (13) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 21 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 15:15 | 0 | W W D W D |
11 (11) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:26 | -13 | D W W D L |
12 (12) | Hapoel Haifa | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | D L W W L |
13 (10) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | L D D W D |
14 (16) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | L L L L L |
15 (14) | Hapoel Acre | 12 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | D W L D D |
16 (15) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:33 | -19 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Haifa | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 34:7 | +27 | W L W L W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 32:8 | +24 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:18 | +5 | W L L L W |
4 (5) | Bnei Yehuda | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | D D L W W |
5 (10) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | D L W W D |
6 (7) | Bnei Sakhnin | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 10:12 | -2 | W W L L W |
7 (4) | Beitar Jerusalem | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | D W W L D |
8 (12) | Hapoel Haifa | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | D D L D D |
9 (11) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | L L W L W |
10 (6) | Ashdod | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | L L L L D |
11 (9) | Maccabi Netanya | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | L D L L L |
12 (8) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 22:30 | -8 | D L D L L |
13 (14) | Hapoel Acre | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | L L W L L |
14 (15) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:34 | -21 | W L L D L |
15 (13) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8:26 | -18 | L L D D D |
16 (16) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12:30 | -18 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hapoel Acre | 23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | W D W L W |
2
|
Hapoel Haifa | 23 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L L W W D |
3
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva | 23 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D W W L L |
4
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan | 22 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:3 | +5 | W D L L D |
5
|
Hapoel Ra'anana | 18 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | D W L W D |
6
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | L L L W D |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Hapoel Acre: +13
Hapoel Haifa: +16
Hapoel Petah Tikva: +16
Hapoel Ramat Gan: +17
Hapoel Ra'anana: +10
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth: +12
Hapoel Haifa: +16
Hapoel Petah Tikva: +16
Hapoel Ramat Gan: +17
Hapoel Ra'anana: +10
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth: +12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 (1) | Hapoel Acre | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
3 (2) | Hapoel Haifa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W D |
4 (3) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D W L |
5 (6) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | L W |
6 (4) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Acre | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D L W |
2 (4) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | W L |
3 (2) | Hapoel Haifa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
4 (3) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | W L |
5 (5) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L D |
6 (6) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bnei Sakhnin | 27 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W W |
2
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva | 24 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W L |
3
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L L W |
4
|
Maccabi Netanya | 21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | W L L |
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bnei Sakhnin | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (4) | Maccabi Netanya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (3) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L |
2 (3) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (1) | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 49 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W D W W W |
2
|
Maccabi Haifa | 49 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D W W L W |
3
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 34 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W D L D W |
4
|
Bnei Yehuda | 31 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D W W D L |
5
|
Beitar Jerusalem | 26 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | L L L W L |
6
|
Ashdod | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | L L L L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Points corrections:
Hapoel Tel Aviv: +36
Maccabi Haifa: +39
Maccabi Tel Aviv: +26
Bnei Yehuda: +23
Beitar Jerusalem: +23
Ashdod: +22
Maccabi Haifa: +39
Maccabi Tel Aviv: +26
Bnei Yehuda: +23
Beitar Jerusalem: +23
Ashdod: +22
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | D W W |
2 (3) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W L W |
3 (2) | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L W |
4 (4) | Bnei Yehuda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
5 (6) | Ashdod | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L |
6 (5) | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Bnei Yehuda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W W L |
2 (1) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
3 (2) | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
4 (5) | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L W L |
5 (3) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
6 (6) | Ashdod | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team