Toto Cup Ligat Al
0
100%
Results
9th Place Final
24.0817:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
0
FT
13th Place Final
23.0817:00
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Haifa
4
2
FT
11th Place Final
23.0816:45
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ashdod
2
0
FT
7th Place Final
23.0816:30
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
FT
Semi-finals
22.0818:00
Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Jerusalem
0
1
FT
Final
22.0817:30
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
FT
5th Place Final
22.0816:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bnei Sakhnin | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W W |
2
|
Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W L W |
3
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D D L |
4
|
Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L |
Legends:
Final Series
5th-8th Place Play-offs
Bottom Play-offs
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maccabi Netanya | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | W L W |
2
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W D L |
3
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L W D |
4
|
Hapoel Hadera | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D D |
Legends:
Final Series
5th-8th Place Play-offs
Bottom Play-offs
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Beitar Jerusalem | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W D D |
2
|
Bnei Yehuda | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L D |
3
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D W |
4
|
Ashdod | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L W L |
Legends:
Final Series
5th-8th Place Play-offs
Bottom Play-offs
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (1) | Bnei Sakhnin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
4 (4) | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Netanya | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | L W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D |
4 (4) | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
2 (2) | Bnei Yehuda | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L D |
3 (4) | Ashdod | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
4 (3) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bnei Sakhnin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
2 (2) | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
3 (3) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (1) | Maccabi Netanya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (2) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
4 (4) | Hapoel Hadera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W D |
2 (3) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
3 (4) | Ashdod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
4 (2) | Bnei Yehuda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team