Israel Toto Cup Ligat Leumit

100%
0
100%

Results

Final
Semi-finals
5th-8th Place Play-offs
13th-16th Place Play-offs
9th-12th Place Play-offs

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Hapoel Acre 6 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 W W L
2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 L W D
3
Maccabi Bnei Raina 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 W L D
4
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 3 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 L L W
Legends:

Final Series
5th-8th Place Play-offs
Bottom Play-offs
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Hapoel Kfar Saba 9 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 W W W
2
Hapoel Afula 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 W W L
3
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 1 3 0 1 2 2:8 -6 L L D
4
Hapoel Iksal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Final Series
5th-8th Place Play-offs
Bottom Play-offs
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Hapoel Ramat Gan 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 D W W
2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 W L D
3
Bnei Yehuda 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 L W L
4
Hapoel Ra'anana 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 D L D
Legends:

Final Series
5th-8th Place Play-offs
Bottom Play-offs
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 7 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 W W D
2
Sektzia Nes Tziona 6 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 W L W
3
Kafr Qasim 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 L W D
4
Agudat Sport Ashdod 0 3 0 0 3 0:7 -7 L L L
Legends:

Final Series
5th-8th Place Play-offs
Bottom Play-offs
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (1) Hapoel Acre 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 W L
3 (3) Maccabi Bnei Raina 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
4 (4) Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Hapoel Kfar Saba 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
2 (2) Hapoel Afula 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
3 (4) Hapoel Iksal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Hapoel Ramat Gan 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
2 (2) Hapoel Rishon LeZion 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
3 (3) Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (4) Hapoel Ra'anana 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Sektzia Nes Tziona 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 L W
3 (3) Kafr Qasim 1 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 L D
4 (4) Agudat Sport Ashdod 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
2 (3) Maccabi Bnei Raina 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (1) Hapoel Acre 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (2) Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Hapoel Kfar Saba 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Hapoel Afula 3 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 W L
3 (3) Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 1 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 L D
4 (4) Hapoel Iksal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
2 (4) Hapoel Ra'anana 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
3 (2) Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (3) Bnei Yehuda 0 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 W D
2 (2) Sektzia Nes Tziona 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (3) Kafr Qasim 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
4 (4) Agudat Sport Ashdod 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L

Toto Cup Ligat Leumit 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Israel Toto Cup Ligat Leumit 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.