Toto Cup Ligat Leumit
0
100%
Results
Final
03.0217:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Herzliya
E
1
0
1
0
FT
Group Stage
23.0917:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
2
2
FT
23.0915:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Haifa
0
0
FT
23.0915:30
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FT
23.0915:30
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata FC
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3
1
FT
22.0916:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
1
FT
22.0916:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hapoel Haifa | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | D W W W D |
2
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D W W W D |
3
|
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L L L W W |
4
|
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | D W L L D |
5
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | D L W L D |
6
|
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata FC | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | W L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hapoel Acre | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 | L W W W W |
2
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | W W L D W |
3
|
Hapoel Ra'anana | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D D L |
4
|
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020) | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | D L L D W |
5
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L W D L |
6
|
Maccabi Herzliya | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | D L D L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Haifa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W D |
2 (2) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W W |
3 (4) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L D |
4 (6) | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
5 (3) | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W |
6 (5) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W D |
2 (1) | Hapoel Acre | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W |
3 (2) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L D W |
4 (4) | Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L W |
5 (5) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
6 (6) | Maccabi Herzliya | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Haifa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W D |
3 (5) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
4 (3) | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L W |
5 (4) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
6 (6) | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata FC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Acre | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | L W W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
3 (5) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L W L |
4 (4) | Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:9 | -6 | D L D |
5 (6) | Maccabi Herzliya | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
6 (3) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D L |