Toto Cup Ligat Leumit
0
100%
Results
Final
15.1216:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Sektzia Nes Tziona
P
5
3
2
2
FT
Semi-finals
30.1118:30
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
E
1
3
1
1
FT
30.1117:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
P
3
1
1
1
FT
Quarter-finals
09.1117:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
FT
09.1117:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
5
FT
09.1116:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
4
FT
09.1116:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
P
1
2
1
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | W L W D W |
2
|
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | W W W L L |
3
|
Maccabi Ironi Jatt FC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | L W L D W |
4
|
Ahva Arraba FC | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:15 | -12 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | W L L D W |
2
|
Maccabi Herzliya | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D W D D L |
3
|
Hapoel Ra'anana | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L D D D W |
4
|
Hapoel Herzliya | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D D W D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W D W L W |
2
|
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | W D W W L |
3
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | L D L W L |
4
|
Hakoah Ramat Gan | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | L D L L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | L W L W W |
2
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | W L D L W |
3
|
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | W W W D L |
4
|
Maccabi Be'er Sheva | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | L L D D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W L W |
3 (3) | Maccabi Ironi Jatt FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L D |
4 (4) | Ahva Arraba FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L W L |
2 (4) | Hapoel Herzliya | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D D L |
3 (2) | Maccabi Herzliya | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D D L |
4 (1) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W L |
2 (1) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D W L |
3 (3) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | L L W |
4 (4) | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W L |
2 (1) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W W |
3 (2) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L D L |
4 (4) | Maccabi Be'er Sheva | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W W L |
2 (1) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W D |
3 (3) | Maccabi Ironi Jatt FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L |
4 (4) | Ahva Arraba FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L W L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | Maccabi Herzliya | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D W |
3 (4) | Hapoel Herzliya | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D W L |
4 (3) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W W |
2 (3) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D L W |
3 (2) | Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D W L |
4 (4) | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L W |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W W W |
2 (1) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L W |
3 (3) | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
4 (4) | Maccabi Be'er Sheva | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L D L |