Toto Cup Ligat Leumit
0
100%
Results
Final
09.1217:00
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
2
FT
Semi-finals
04.1117:30
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
FT
04.1115:00
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Bnei Lod
P
2
4
1
1
FT
Quarter-finals
02.0916:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Afula
0
0
FT
02.0916:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
0
FT
01.0916:00
Maccabi Yavne
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FT
01.0916:00
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ironi Tiberias | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W |
2
|
Hapoel Afula | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W W |
3
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | W L L |
4
|
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W |
2
|
Bnei Yehuda | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D D L |
3
|
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L D |
4
|
Maccabi Herzliya | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | L D D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W W |
2
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W D |
3
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | W L L |
4
|
Hakoah Ramat Gan | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maccabi Yavne | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D W D |
2
|
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W D |
3
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L D |
4
|
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ironi Tiberias | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2 (3) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W L |
3 (2) | Hapoel Afula | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (4) | Maccabi Herzliya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
3 (2) | Bnei Yehuda | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
4 (3) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (4) | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
3 (2) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D |
2 (2) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W D |
3 (1) | Maccabi Yavne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Afula | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 (1) | Ironi Tiberias | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
2 (3) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
3 (2) | Bnei Yehuda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Maccabi Herzliya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D |
2 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L |
4 (4) | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Yavne | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W D |
2 (2) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D |
4 (3) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |