Toto Cup Ligat Leumit
0
100%
Results
Final
23.0915:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Sakhnin
2
1
FT
Semi-finals
18.0816:30
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
1
FT
5th-8th Place Play-offs
16.0814:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
0
FT
Semi-finals
15.0816:30
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Bnei Sakhnin
0
1
FT
5th-8th Place Play-offs
15.0816:30
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
13th-16th Place Play-offs
15.0816:30
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FT
9th-12th Place Play-offs
15.0816:30
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Kafr Qasim
1
3
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bnei Sakhnin | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W D |
2
|
Hapoel Acre | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L W |
3
|
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L W L |
4
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
5th-8th Place Play-offs
Bottom Play-offs
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W D |
2
|
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D |
3
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D |
4
|
Hapoel Afula | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D L D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
5th-8th Place Play-offs
Bottom Play-offs
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W W |
2
|
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W D |
3
|
Kafr Qasim | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D |
4
|
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
5th-8th Place Play-offs
Bottom Play-offs
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
2
|
Hapoel Ashkelon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D W L |
3
|
Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L W |
4
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
5th-8th Place Play-offs
Bottom Play-offs
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bnei Sakhnin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
2 (2) | Hapoel Acre | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W |
3 (3) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D |
2 (4) | Hapoel Afula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
3 (2) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
2 (1) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D L |
4 (3) | Kafr Qasim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
3 (2) | Hapoel Ashkelon | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
4 (4) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bnei Sakhnin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Acre | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
4 (3) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
2 (2) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
3 (1) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Hapoel Afula | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 (3) | Kafr Qasim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
3 (2) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Ashkelon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (4) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D L |
4 (3) | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |