U19 Elite Division
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 21 (Regular Season)
16.0309:00
Hapoel Hadera U19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
2
1
FT
14.0316:00
Maccabi Netanya U19
Hapoel Haifa Under 19
4
0
FT
13.0318:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
0
3
FT
13.0317:00
Hapoel Raanana U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
0
2
FT
13.0315:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
Ashdod U19
2
1
FT
13.0313:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19
0
3
FT
13.0313:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
2
1
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
23.0314:00
Hapoel Raanana U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Preview
Gameweek 7 (Regular Season)
30.03
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Preview
Gameweek 22 (Regular Season)
30.03
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19
Preview
30.03
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
Hapoel Hadera U19
Preview
30.03
Hapoel Haifa Under 19
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
Preview
30.03
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
Hapoel Raanana U19
Preview
30.03
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Maccabi Netanya U19
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | 55 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 41:9 | +32 | W W D W W |
2
|
Maccabi Haifa U19 | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 52:26 | +26 | W L L L W |
3
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 37:27 | +10 | W W W D D |
4
|
Bnei Sakhnin U19 | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | W W D W W |
5
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 33:21 | +12 | W L D W L |
6
|
Maccabi Netanya U19 | 31 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | W D D L L |
7
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | L W D W W |
8
|
Hapoel Haifa Under 19 | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | L D L W W |
9
|
Ashdod U19 | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 30:28 | +2 | L D W L L |
10
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 30:32 | -2 | L D L D W |
11
|
Hapoel Raanana U19 | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 26:46 | -20 | L D L L L |
12
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 | L L W L L |
13
|
Hapoel Hadera U19 | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 20:34 | -14 | W L W W W |
14
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | L W D W L |
15
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | 18 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 19:35 | -16 | L L D D L |
16
|
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19 | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 15:32 | -17 | W L L W W |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 22:4 | +18 | W D W D W |
2 (2) | Maccabi Haifa U19 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23:8 | +15 | W L L W W |
3 (4) | Bnei Sakhnin U19 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W W W W D |
4 (3) | Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | W D W L W |
5 (12) | Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | L W D W D |
6 (6) | Maccabi Netanya U19 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | W D L L W |
7 (7) | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | W W W W W |
8 (8) | Hapoel Haifa Under 19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | D W L W L |
9 (10) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | D W L W D |
10 (5) | Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:9 | +5 | L W L W L |
11 (9) | Ashdod U19 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | D L W W L |
12 (13) | Hapoel Hadera U19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | W W W W D |
13 (16) | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | W L W W D |
14 (11) | Hapoel Raanana U19 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:26 | -9 | L L W D L |
15 (15) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | D L W D L |
16 (14) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L D W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 19:5 | +14 | W W D W D |
2 (3) | Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | W W D L W |
3 (2) | Maccabi Haifa U19 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | L W L W W |
4 (5) | Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | W D L L W |
5 (4) | Bnei Sakhnin U19 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | W D L L W |
6 (6) | Maccabi Netanya U19 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | D L D L D |
7 (7) | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | L D L D L |
8 (9) | Ashdod U19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | L W L W L |
9 (14) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | W L L D L |
10 (8) | Hapoel Haifa Under 19 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | L L W L W |
11 (11) | Hapoel Raanana U19 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:20 | -11 | D L L L W |
12 (10) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | L D L W L |
13 (13) | Hapoel Hadera U19 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | L W L L D |
14 (15) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | L L D L L |
15 (12) | Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:17 | -12 | L L L L D |
16 (16) | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3:15 | -12 | L W L L L |