U19 Elite Division
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (Regular Season)
20.0516:30
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC Under 19
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
3
2
FT
17.0509:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
Beitar Jerusalem U19
3
2
FT
17.0509:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
1
0
FT
17.0508:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
1
0
FT
17.0508:00
Ashdod U19
Hapoel Haifa Under 19
3
4
FT
17.0508:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19
2
0
FT
17.0507:30
Maccabi Netanya U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
1
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maccabi Haifa U19 | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:27 | +32 | D D L W W |
2
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 60:27 | +33 | W W D D L |
3
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 51:35 | +16 | L L W W L |
4
|
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC Under 19 | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 54:36 | +18 | W D L L W |
5
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49:36 | +13 | W W D W D |
6
|
Maccabi Netanya U19 | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 42:36 | +6 | L W W D W |
7
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 46:46 | 0 | W W W D L |
8
|
Hapoel Haifa Under 19 | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 44:44 | 0 | W D D L L |
9
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 39:51 | -12 | L D D W W |
10
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 36:46 | -10 | W L L L L |
11
|
Ashdod U19 | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 56:49 | +7 | L L W W D |
12
|
Beitar Jerusalem U19 | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35:43 | -8 | L L L W W |
13
|
Hapoel Raanana U19 | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 33:49 | -16 | D D D L W |
14
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 31:40 | -9 | W D W L D |
15
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34:58 | -24 | L W D D D |
16
|
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19 | 16 | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 25:71 | -46 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Haifa U19 | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35:11 | +24 | D L W W L |
2 (2) | Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 34:11 | +23 | W D L W W |
3 (4) | Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC Under 19 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 32:17 | +15 | W L W W L |
4 (3) | Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 27:16 | +11 | L W W W L |
5 (5) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 | W D L W W |
6 (7) | Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | W D L L L |
7 (8) | Hapoel Haifa Under 19 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:18 | +3 | D L L W W |
8 (13) | Hapoel Raanana U19 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:23 | -6 | D D W D W |
9 (11) | Ashdod U19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 34:26 | +8 | L W D D D |
10 (6) | Maccabi Netanya U19 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:17 | -1 | L W W W L |
11 (15) | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | W D W D D |
12 (14) | Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | W W D W D |
13 (9) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | D W W L L |
14 (10) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | W L D D L |
15 (12) | Beitar Jerusalem U19 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | L W D D L |
16 (16) | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | L L L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Haifa U19 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24:16 | +8 | D W W D D |
2 (2) | Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | W D W D W |
3 (6) | Maccabi Netanya U19 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | W D W L W |
4 (3) | Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | L W L L D |
5 (5) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 | W W D L L |
6 (4) | Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC Under 19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | D L L L D |
7 (12) | Beitar Jerusalem U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | L L W D W |
8 (10) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | L L L L L |
9 (9) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:29 | -10 | L D W W D |
10 (8) | Hapoel Haifa Under 19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | W D L L W |
11 (7) | Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | W W L D W |
12 (11) | Ashdod U19 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:23 | -1 | L W D L L |
13 (14) | Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | D L L L L |
14 (13) | Hapoel Raanana U19 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | D L W L D |
15 (15) | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:40 | -20 | L D D L L |
16 (16) | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10:39 | -29 | L L L L W |