U19 Elite Division
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (Regular Season)
09.0508:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
Maccabi Haifa U19
4
1
FT
08.0512:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
1
3
FT
06.0512:40
Ashdod U19
Hapoel Hadera U19
2
1
FT
06.0512:40
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19
2
1
FT
06.0512:40
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
Hapoel Raanana U19
1
3
FT
06.0510:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Beitar Jerusalem U19
3
3
FT
06.0509:30
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Maccabi Netanya U19
0
6
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maccabi Haifa U19 | 66 | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 84:33 | +51 | L L W W W |
2
|
Maccabi Netanya U19 | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 70:34 | +36 | W L L D W |
3
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 51 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 61:45 | +16 | D W L L L |
4
|
Ashdod U19 | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 54:44 | +10 | W W W L L |
5
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 55:36 | +19 | W W W D L |
6
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 46:49 | -3 | L D W L W |
7
|
Bnei Sakhnin U19 | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 47:47 | 0 | L W W W L |
8
|
Hapoel Hadera U19 | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 51:59 | -8 | L L D L L |
9
|
Hapoel Raanana U19 | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 49:54 | -5 | W W L W L |
10
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 42:39 | +3 | W L L D W |
11
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 35:54 | -19 | W W L D L |
12
|
Hapoel Haifa Under 19 | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 37:56 | -19 | D L D L W |
13
|
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19 | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 30:47 | -17 | L W D L L |
14
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 48:59 | -11 | L L D W W |
15
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 32:65 | -33 | D L W W W |
16
|
Beitar Jerusalem U19 | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 32:53 | -21 | D D L W W |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
Relegation
Relegation Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Ashdod U19 | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:15 | +17 | W W L W W |
2 (6) | Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 29:17 | +12 | L W W W L |
3 (2) | Maccabi Netanya U19 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 39:18 | +21 | L D W L W |
4 (1) | Maccabi Haifa U19 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 41:17 | +24 | L W W W L |
5 (3) | Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36:22 | +14 | D L L L W |
6 (9) | Hapoel Raanana U19 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 31:24 | +7 | W W D W L |
7 (7) | Bnei Sakhnin U19 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | L W W W W |
8 (5) | Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:17 | +11 | W W L W L |
9 (14) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | L D W L W |
10 (11) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | W L L W L |
11 (10) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | L D W D W |
12 (13) | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 16:20 | -4 | W D L L W |
13 (16) | Beitar Jerusalem U19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | D W L L L |
14 (8) | Hapoel Hadera U19 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 24:32 | -8 | L L L W L |
15 (12) | Hapoel Haifa Under 19 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | D L L D D |
16 (15) | Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15:33 | -18 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Haifa U19 | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 43:16 | +27 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Maccabi Netanya U19 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | W L W W W |
3 (8) | Hapoel Hadera U19 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:27 | 0 | L D L W W |
4 (5) | Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | W D D L W |
5 (3) | Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 25:23 | +2 | W L L W W |
6 (7) | Bnei Sakhnin U19 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 26:26 | 0 | W W L L L |
7 (12) | Hapoel Haifa Under 19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | L D W L W |
8 (4) | Ashdod U19 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | W L W D L |
9 (10) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:19 | -3 | W L W L L |
10 (15) | Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | D W W L W |
11 (13) | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | L L W W D |
12 (11) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | W D L L L |
13 (6) | Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17:32 | -15 | D L W W L |
14 (9) | Hapoel Raanana U19 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | W L L L L |
15 (16) | Beitar Jerusalem U19 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:33 | -18 | D L W L L |
16 (14) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 19:38 | -19 | L W L D W |