Italy Campionato Primavera 2

9%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 3 (Group B)
Gameweek 3 (Group A)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 4 (Group A)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Pescara U19 7 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 D W W
2
Benevento U19 7 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 D W W
3
Reggina U19 7 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 W D W
4
Ascoli U19 6 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 W L W
5
Spezia U19 5 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 W D D
6
No team logo Imolese U19 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 D D W
7
Lazio U19 4 3 1 1 1 7:3 +4 D W L
8
Pisa U19 4 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 W D L
9
No team logo Perugia U19 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 L D W
10
Crotone U19 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 L D W
11
No team logo Cosenza U19 4 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 D W L
12
Salernitana U19 2 3 0 2 1 5:6 -1 D D L
13
No team logo Viterbese Castrense U19 2 3 0 2 1 2:7 -5 D D L
14
Ternana U19 1 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 L L D
15
No team logo Virtus Entella U19 1 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 D L L
16
No team logo Monopoli U19 0 3 0 0 3 1:10 -9 L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Quarter-finals
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Benevento U19 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
2 (4) Ascoli U19 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
3 (7) Lazio U19 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
4 (1) Pescara U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
5 (11) No team logo Cosenza U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
6 (3) Reggina U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
7 (6) No team logo Imolese U19 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
8 (5) Spezia U19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
9 (9) No team logo Perugia U19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
10 (10) Crotone U19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
11 (12) Salernitana U19 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
12 (15) No team logo Virtus Entella U19 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
13 (14) Ternana U19 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
14 (13) No team logo Viterbese Castrense U19 1 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 D L
15 (8) Pisa U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
16 (16) No team logo Monopoli U19 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Pescara U19 4 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 D W
2 (5) Spezia U19 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
3 (8) Pisa U19 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 W D
4 (3) Reggina U19 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 D W
5 (6) No team logo Imolese U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
6 (10) Crotone U19 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
7 (9) No team logo Perugia U19 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
8 (12) Salernitana U19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
9 (13) No team logo Viterbese Castrense U19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
10 (2) Benevento U19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
11 (7) Lazio U19 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
12 (11) No team logo Cosenza U19 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 D L
13 (14) Ternana U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
14 (15) No team logo Virtus Entella U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
15 (4) Ascoli U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
16 (16) No team logo Monopoli U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Venezia U19 9 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 W W W
2
No team logo SPAL U19 9 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 W W W
3
Monza U19 7 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 D W W
4
Genoa U19 7 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 W W D
5
Parma U19 7 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 W W D
6
Vicenza U19 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 D W W
7
Como U19 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 L W D
8
Reggiana U19 4 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 W L D
9
Cremonese U19 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 D L W
10
Cittadella U19 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 L W L
11
No team logo Pordenone U19 3 3 1 0 2 2:7 -5 W L L
12
Brescia U19 2 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 D L D
13
FeralpiSalò U19 1 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 L L D
14
Padova U19 0 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 L L L
15
AlbinoLeffe U19 0 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 L L L
16
Alessandria U19 0 3 0 0 3 4:13 -9 L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Quarter-finals
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Venezia U19 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 (5) Parma U19 4 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 W D
3 (8) Reggiana U19 4 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 W D
4 (3) Monza U19 4 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 D W
5 (10) Cittadella U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
6 (4) Genoa U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
7 (7) Como U19 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 L W
8 (6) Vicenza U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
9 (2) No team logo SPAL U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
10 (9) Cremonese U19 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
11 (11) No team logo Pordenone U19 3 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 W L
12 (12) Brescia U19 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
13 (13) FeralpiSalò U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
14 (16) Alessandria U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
15 (14) Padova U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
16 (15) AlbinoLeffe U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo SPAL U19 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 (4) Genoa U19 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 W D
3 (6) Vicenza U19 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
4 (3) Monza U19 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
5 (1) No team logo Venezia U19 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
6 (5) Parma U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
7 (7) Como U19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
8 (9) Cremonese U19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
9 (13) FeralpiSalò U19 1 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 L D
10 (12) Brescia U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
11 (11) No team logo Pordenone U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
12 (14) Padova U19 0 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 L L
13 (8) Reggiana U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
14 (10) Cittadella U19 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
15 (15) AlbinoLeffe U19 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
16 (16) Alessandria U19 0 2 0 0 2 3:9 -6 L L

Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Italy Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.