Italy Campionato Primavera 4

21%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 3 (Girone D)
Gameweek 3 (Girone B)
Gameweek 3 (Girone A)
Gameweek 3 (Girone B)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 4 (Girone A)
Gameweek 4 (Girone B)
Gameweek 4 (Girone C)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Taranto FC 1927 Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 W W D
2
Juve Stabia U19 5 3 1 2 0 7:5 +2 W D D
3
No team logo Vibonese U19 3 3 0 3 0 6:6 0 D D D
4
No team logo SS Fidelis Andria 1928 Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 L L W
5
No team logo Turris U19 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
6
No team logo ACR Messina Under 19 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 D L
7
No team logo Picerno U19 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
Legends:

Final Series
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Taranto FC 1927 Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 W D
2 (2) Juve Stabia U19 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
3 (3) No team logo Vibonese U19 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
4 (5) No team logo Turris U19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
5 (7) No team logo Picerno U19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
6 (4) No team logo SS Fidelis Andria 1928 Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
7 (6) No team logo ACR Messina Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Taranto FC 1927 Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (4) No team logo SS Fidelis Andria 1928 Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 L W
3 (3) No team logo Vibonese U19 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
4 (2) Juve Stabia U19 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
5 (5) No team logo Turris U19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
6 (6) No team logo ACR Messina Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
7 (7) No team logo Picerno U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Montevarchi Calcio U19 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
2
No team logo US Latina Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 L W W
3
No team logo Ancona-Matelica U19 4 2 1 1 0 7:6 +1 W D
4
No team logo Monterosi Tuscia U19 4 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 W L D
5
No team logo Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 L W L
6
Robur Siena U19 1 3 0 1 2 5:7 -2 L L D
7
No team logo Pontedera U19 1 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 L D
Legends:

Final Series
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Montevarchi Calcio U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) No team logo US Latina Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 L W
3 (3) No team logo Ancona-Matelica U19 3 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 W
4 (5) No team logo Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
5 (7) No team logo Pontedera U19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
6 (6) Robur Siena U19 1 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 L D
7 (4) No team logo Monterosi Tuscia U19 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Monterosi Tuscia U19 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 W D
2 (2) No team logo US Latina Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
3 (1) No team logo Montevarchi Calcio U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
4 (3) No team logo Ancona-Matelica U19 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
5 (6) Robur Siena U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
6 (7) No team logo Pontedera U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
7 (5) No team logo Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Piacenza U19 9 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 W W W
2
Carrarese U19 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
3
No team logo Pergolettese U19 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 W D L
4
No team logo Fiorenzuola U19 3 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 L W
5
No team logo Pistoiese U19 3 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 L W
6
Mantova FC Under 19 1 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 L D L
7
No team logo San Marino U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Final Series
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Piacenza U19 6 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 W W
2 (4) No team logo Fiorenzuola U19 3 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 W
3 (5) No team logo Pistoiese U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
4 (2) Carrarese U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
5 (3) No team logo Pergolettese U19 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 W L
6 (6) Mantova FC Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
7 (7) No team logo San Marino U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Piacenza U19 3 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 W
2 (2) Carrarese U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo Pergolettese U19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (7) No team logo San Marino U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (4) No team logo Fiorenzuola U19 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
6 (5) No team logo Pistoiese U19 0 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 L
7 (6) Mantova FC Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Giana Erminio U19 9 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 W W W
2
No team logo Renate U19 6 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 W L W
3
No team logo Triestina U19 4 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 D W
4
No team logo Pro Patria U19 3 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 L W
5
No team logo Trento U19 3 3 1 0 2 3:7 -4 L W L
6
No team logo Virtus Verona U19 1 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 D L L
7
No team logo Seregno U19 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
Legends:

Final Series
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Renate U19 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
2 (1) No team logo Giana Erminio U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (4) No team logo Pro Patria U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
4 (3) No team logo Triestina U19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
5 (7) No team logo Seregno U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
6 (6) No team logo Virtus Verona U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
7 (5) No team logo Trento U19 0 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Giana Erminio U19 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
2 (3) No team logo Triestina U19 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 W
3 (5) No team logo Trento U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (6) No team logo Virtus Verona U19 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
5 (4) No team logo Pro Patria U19 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
6 (7) No team logo Seregno U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
7 (2) No team logo Renate U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L

Campionato Primavera 4 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Italy Campionato Primavera 4 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.