Coppa Italia Primavera
0
100%
Results
Semi-finals
21.0217:00
Roma U19
Fiorentina U19
1
1
FT
21.0213:00
Torino U19
Lazio U19
E
2
3
1
3
FT
31.0117:00
Fiorentina U19
Roma U19
3
1
FT
31.0113:00
Lazio U19
Torino U19
1
3
FT
Quarter-finals
11.0113:00
Roma U19
Sassuolo U19
3
2
FT
10.0115:00
Torino U19
Internazionale U19
1
0
FT
10.0112:00
Fiorentina U19
Milan U19
4
2
FT
10.0111:00
Lazio U19
Napoli U19
2
1
FT
Round of 16
06.1213:30
Roma U19
Cesena U19
1
0
FT
06.1213:00
Sassuolo U19
Cremonese U19
3
1
FT
06.1213:00
Fiorentina U19
Genoa U19
1
0
FT
06.1212:00
Internazionale U19
Atalanta U19
3
1
FT
06.1212:00
Empoli U19
Milan U19
0
4
FT
06.1211:00
Lecce U19
Napoli U19
0
1
FT
06.1211:00
Juventus U19
Lazio U19
0
1
FT
06.1211:00
Torino U19
Udinese U19
3
2
FT
2nd Round
01.1114:30
Napoli U19
Pescara U19
E
3
2
2
2
FT
01.1114:00
Udinese U19
Südtirol U19
5
0
FT
01.1113:00
Atalanta U19
Vicenza U19
3
1
FT
01.1113:00
Sampdoria U19
Milan U19
2
3
FT
01.1111:00
Frosinone U19
Lazio U19
P
3
4
1
1
FT
31.1013:00
Cesena U19
Pisa U19
3
1
FT
31.1013:00
Cagliari U19
Cremonese U19
1
2
FT
31.1013:00
Genoa U19
Reggiana U19
0
0
FT
1st Round
11.1013:00
Como U19
Reggiana U19
1
2
FT
2nd Preliminary Round
04.1013:00
Alessandria U19
Reggiana U19
1
3
FT
1st Round
27.0913:00
Sampdoria U19
Spezia U19
3
1
FT
27.0913:00
Pescara U19
Ternana U19
E
1
0
0
0
FT
27.0913:00
Napoli U19
Benevento U19
3
1
FT
27.0913:00
Pisa U19
Perugia U19
2
0
FT
27.0913:00
Cesena U19
Parma U19
3
0
FT
27.0913:00
Udinese U19
Venezia U19
E
1
0
0
0
FT
27.0913:00
Verona U19
Vicenza U19
2
3
FT
27.0913:00
Atalanta U19
SPAL U19
5
0
FT
27.0912:30
AlbinoLeffe U19
Südtirol U19
1
3
FT
27.0912:00
Cagliari U19
Ascoli U19
E
4
1
1
1
FT
27.0909:00
Frosinone U19
Crotone U19
6
0
FT
26.0913:00
Genoa U19
Monza U19
3
2
FT
26.0913:00
Milan U19
Virtus Entella U19
7
0
FT
26.0912:30
Bologna U19
Cremonese U19
0
1
FT
26.0909:00
Lazio U19
Cosenza U19
2
0
FT
2nd Preliminary Round
20.0913:00
Brescia U19
Südtirol U19
E
1
3
1
1
FT
20.0909:30
Perugia U19
Bari U19
5
3
FT
20.0909:00
Ternana U19
Monopoli U19
3
1
FT
1st Preliminary Round
13.0915:00
Alessandria U19
Renate U19
2
1
FT
13.0913:00
Monopoli U19
Palermo U19
3
1
FT
13.0913:00
Cittadella U19
Südtirol U19
1
2
FT
13.0913:00
FeralpiSalò U19
Reggiana U19
1
2
FT
13.0910:00
Padova U19
Bari U19
1
2
FT
13.0909:00
Ternana U19
Salernitana U19
2
0
FT