Coppa Italia Serie C
0
100%
Results
Finals
02.0516:30
Pisa
Spezia
1
2
FT
18.0416:30
Spezia
Pisa
0
1
FT
Semi-finals
28.0318:30
Spezia
Foggia
6
0
FT
28.0316:00
Pisa
Tritium
1
1
FT
14.0319:30
Tritium
Pisa
1
2
FT
14.0313:30
Foggia
Spezia
1
0
FT
Gameweek 3 (3rd Round)
07.0313:30
Spezia
SPAL
2
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AC Cuneo 1905 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | L W D W |
2
|
Valenzana Calcio | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W D W L |
3
|
AC Pavia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | L W L W |
4
|
Casale | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W D D L |
5
|
Savona 1907 FBC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L D L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Renate | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D D W W |
2
|
Pro Vercelli | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W D W |
3
|
AC Montichiari | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D W D L |
4
|
Monza | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D L W D |
5
|
US Pergocrema 1932 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cremonese | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D W L W |
2
|
Lecco | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W D L |
3
|
AC Sambonifacese | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L W L W |
4
|
Südtirol | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W D D |
5
|
Mantova | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SPAL | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W W W D |
2
|
Treviso FBC 1993 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W D D |
3
|
Rimini | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L D W D |
4
|
FC Bassano 1903 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | W L D D |
5
|
AC Giacomense | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Virtus Entella | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W W L D |
2
|
Follonica Gavorrano | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D D W D |
3
|
US Borgo a Buggiano | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L D D |
4
|
SSD Viareggio 2014 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D D |
5
|
Poggibonsi | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L D D D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Perugia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | W L W W |
2
|
AC Bellaria Igea Marina | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D D W W |
3
|
San Marino Calcio | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D W W L |
4
|
Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L D D L |
5
|
Fano | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ternana | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | D W W W |
2
|
Chieti | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L W W L |
3
|
Celano FC Marsica | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | W D L L |
4
|
Real Giulianova SSD | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L W D |
5
|
Città di Foligno | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D L D D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Aprilia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | W W W L |
2
|
Racing Club Fondi | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D W L W |
3
|
Città di Campobasso | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L D D W |
4
|
AC Isola Liri | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | D D L W |
5
|
Real Agro Aversa | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Andria BAT | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W W W |
2
|
Paganese | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W L D D |
3
|
US Arzanese | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L D D W |
4
|
Turris | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D D W L |
5
|
AS Melfi | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group L
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASC Ebolitana 1925 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D D W |
2
|
Catanzaro | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W D W |
3
|
SSD Milazzo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 | D D D W |
4
|
Vibonese | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W L D L |
5
|
Vigor Lamezia | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Casale | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L |
2 (1) | AC Cuneo 1905 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
3 (2) | Valenzana Calcio | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
4 (3) | AC Pavia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L L |
5 (5) | Savona 1907 FBC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Renate | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D W |
2 (3) | AC Montichiari | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L |
3 (2) | Pro Vercelli | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | Monza | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
5 (5) | US Pergocrema 1932 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cremonese | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2 (3) | AC Sambonifacese | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
3 (4) | Südtirol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D |
4 (2) | Lecco | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
5 (5) | Mantova | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SPAL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
2 (3) | Rimini | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W |
3 (2) | Treviso FBC 1993 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | FC Bassano 1903 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L D |
5 (5) | AC Giacomense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Virtus Entella | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Follonica Gavorrano | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D W |
3 (3) | US Borgo a Buggiano | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D |
4 (5) | Poggibonsi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
5 (4) | SSD Viareggio 2014 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Perugia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | AC Bellaria Igea Marina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
3 (3) | San Marino Calcio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
4 (5) | Fano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
5 (4) | Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ternana | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
2 (2) | Chieti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
3 (3) | Celano FC Marsica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L |
4 (5) | Città di Foligno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
5 (4) | Real Giulianova SSD | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Racing Club Fondi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 (1) | Aprilia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | W W |
3 (3) | Città di Campobasso | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
4 (5) | Real Agro Aversa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
5 (4) | AC Isola Liri | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | D L |
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AS Andria BAT | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Paganese | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W D |
3 (4) | Turris | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
4 (3) | US Arzanese | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
5 (5) | AS Melfi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
Group L
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Catanzaro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
2 (3) | SSD Milazzo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
3 (1) | ASC Ebolitana 1925 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
4 (4) | Vibonese | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D |
5 (5) | Vigor Lamezia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | AC Pavia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
2 (1) | AC Cuneo 1905 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
3 (2) | Valenzana Calcio | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
4 (4) | Casale | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
5 (5) | Savona 1907 FBC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Pro Vercelli | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
2 (1) | Renate | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W |
3 (4) | Monza | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W |
4 (3) | AC Montichiari | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
5 (5) | US Pergocrema 1932 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lecco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L |
2 (1) | Cremonese | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L |
3 (5) | Mantova | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
4 (4) | Südtirol | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L D |
5 (3) | AC Sambonifacese | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SPAL | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Treviso FBC 1993 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
3 (4) | FC Bassano 1903 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
4 (3) | Rimini | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
5 (5) | AC Giacomense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Follonica Gavorrano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
2 (4) | SSD Viareggio 2014 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
3 (3) | US Borgo a Buggiano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
4 (5) | Poggibonsi | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
5 (1) | Virtus Entella | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L D |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | San Marino Calcio | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
2 (2) | AC Bellaria Igea Marina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
3 (1) | Perugia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
4 (4) | Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
5 (5) | Fano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ternana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W |
2 (2) | Chieti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
3 (4) | Real Giulianova SSD | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L W |
4 (3) | Celano FC Marsica | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L |
5 (5) | Città di Foligno | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | AC Isola Liri | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
2 (1) | Aprilia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L |
3 (3) | Città di Campobasso | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
4 (2) | Racing Club Fondi | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
5 (5) | Real Agro Aversa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L |
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AS Andria BAT | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
2 (3) | US Arzanese | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
3 (2) | Paganese | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
4 (4) | Turris | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D L |
5 (5) | AS Melfi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | L L |
Group L
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ASC Ebolitana 1925 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
2 (3) | SSD Milazzo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D |
3 (2) | Catanzaro | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
4 (4) | Vibonese | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L |
5 (5) | Vigor Lamezia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tritium | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
2
|
AC Lumezzane | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
3
|
Piacenza | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spezia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
2
|
SPAL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
3
|
Carpi FC 1909 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pisa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
2
|
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
3
|
Latina | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Foggia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
2
|
Catanzaro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | L W |
3
|
AS Andria BAT | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tritium | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | AC Lumezzane | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Piacenza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spezia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | SPAL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Carpi FC 1909 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (1) | Pisa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Latina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Foggia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W |
2 (2) | Catanzaro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | AS Andria BAT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tritium | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
2 (2) | AC Lumezzane | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Piacenza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spezia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | SPAL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | Carpi FC 1909 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pisa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | Latina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Catanzaro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (1) | Foggia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | AS Andria BAT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L |